E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 14 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
29.09.1315:001SG Coesfeld 06(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II3:1 ()
29.09.1315:002SV Lippramsdorf(H)TuS Velen3:2 ()
05.10.1315:003TuS Velen(H)SG Coesfeld 062:3 ()
05.10.1315:004DJK Adler Buldern(H)TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV3:1 ()
05.10.1315:005RC Borken-Hoxfeld III(H)SV Werth II0:3 ()
05.10.1315:006SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:0 ()
19.10.1314:307TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV(H)TuS Velen3:1 ()
19.10.1314:308SG Coesfeld 06(H)SV Werth II3:1 ()
19.10.1315:009SV Lippramsdorf(H)DJK Adler Buldern3:0 ()
19.10.1315:0010RC Borken-Hoxfeld III(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II3:2 ()
09.11.1315:0013SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)SV Werth II3:0 ()
10.11.1315:0011SG Coesfeld 06(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld III3:0 ()
10.11.1315:0012TuS Velen(H)DJK Adler Buldern2:3 ()
16.11.1314:3014TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV(H)SV Lippramsdorf2:3 ()
16.11.1314:3015DJK Adler Buldern(H)SG Coesfeld 060:3 ()
23.11.1313:0018DJK Adler Buldern(H)SV Werth II3:1 ()
23.11.1315:0016TuS Velen(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II2:3 ()
23.11.1315:0017TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld III2:3 ()
30.11.1315:0019SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV3:2 ()
30.11.1315:0020SV Werth II(H)SV Lippramsdorf1:3 ()
30.11.1315:0021RC Borken-Hoxfeld III(H)TuS Velen3:2 ()
07.12.1314:3022DJK Adler Buldern(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld III1:3 ()
07.12.1314:3023TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV(H)SV Werth II2:3 ()
07.12.1315:0024SV Lippramsdorf(H)SG Coesfeld 061:3 ()
11.01.1415:0025RC Borken-Hoxfeld III(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:0 ()
11.01.1415:0026SG Coesfeld 06(H)TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV3:0 ()
12.01.1416:3027SV Werth II(H)TuS Velen3:2 ()
12.01.1416:3028SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)DJK Adler Buldern3:0 ()
18.01.1415:0029SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)SG Coesfeld 061:3 ()
18.01.1415:0030TuS Velen(H)SV Lippramsdorf1:3 ()
25.01.1413:3031SG Coesfeld 06(H)TuS Velen3:0 ()
25.01.1413:3032TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV(H)DJK Adler Buldern3:2 ()
01.02.1414:3037DJK Adler Buldern(H)SV Lippramsdorf2:3 ()
01.02.1414:3038SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld III3:2 ()
01.02.1415:0035TuS Velen(H)TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV3:2 ()
01.02.1415:0036SV Werth II(H)SG Coesfeld 061:3 ()
08.02.1415:0039RC Borken-Hoxfeld III(H)SG Coesfeld 063:1 ()
08.02.1415:0040DJK Adler Buldern(H)TuS Velen2:3 ()
09.02.1412:0041SV Werth II(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II3:2 ()
23.02.1415:0042SV Lippramsdorf(H)TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV2:3 ()
23.02.1415:0043SG Coesfeld 06(H)DJK Adler Buldern3:2 ()
01.03.1415:0044SG Coesfeld 06 II(H)TuS Velen3:0 ()
01.03.1415:0045RC Borken-Hoxfeld III(H)TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV3:0 ()
01.03.1416:3046SV Werth II(H)DJK Adler Buldern2:3 ()
08.03.1414:3047TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II2:3 ()
08.03.1414:3048SV Lippramsdorf(H)SV Werth II1:3 ()
22.03.1415:0050RC Borken-Hoxfeld III(H)DJK Adler Buldern3:0 ()
22.03.1415:0051SV Werth II(H)TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV1:3 ()
22.03.1416:0052SG Coesfeld 06(H)SV Lippramsdorf3:1 ()
05.04.1415:0053SV Lippramsdorf(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld III0:3 ()
05.04.1415:0054TSC Münster-Gievenbeck IV(H)SG Coesfeld 063:1 ()
05.04.1415:0055TuS Velen(H)SV Werth II0:3 ()
05.04.1415:0056DJK Adler Buldern(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II1:3 ()
33SV Werth II(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld III0:3 ()
34SV Lippramsdorf(H)SG Coesfeld 06 II0:3 ()
49TuS Velen(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld III1:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&