E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 8 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1316:003TV Kredenbach-Lohe(H)CVJM Siegen II3:0 ()
28.09.1316:004TV Salchendorf(H)SuS Nenkersdorf3:0 ()
05.10.1315:007SuS Nenkersdorf(H)SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid1:3 ()
05.10.1315:008TV Littfeld(H)TV Kredenbach-Lohe0:3 ()
06.10.1314:005SG Siegen-Giersberg(H)TV Salchendorf3:0 ()
06.10.1314:006CVJM Siegen II(H)VC SFG Olpe IV0:3 ()
09.11.1315:009SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid(H)VC SFG Olpe IV3:0 ()
09.11.1315:0010SG Siegen-Giersberg(H)TV Littfeld3:1 ()
09.11.1315:0011TV Salchendorf(H)TV Kredenbach-Lohe1:3 ()
09.11.1315:0012SuS Nenkersdorf(H)CVJM Siegen II3:0 ()
16.11.1315:0013TV Littfeld(H)SuS Nenkersdorf3:0 ()
16.11.1315:0014TV Kredenbach-Lohe(H)SG Siegen-Giersberg2:3 ()
16.11.1315:0015CVJM Siegen II(H)SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid0:3 ()
16.11.1315:0016VC SFG Olpe IV(H)TV Salchendorf3:1 ()
23.11.1314:001VC SFG Olpe IV(H)TV Littfeld3:2 ()
23.11.1314:002SG Siegen-Giersberg(H)SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid0:3 ()
30.11.1314:0019VC SFG Olpe IV(H)SG Siegen-Giersberg3:0 ()
30.11.1314:0020SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid(H)TV Salchendorf3:2 ()
30.11.1315:0017SuS Nenkersdorf(H)TV Kredenbach-Lohe1:3 ()
30.11.1315:0018CVJM Siegen II(H)TV Littfeld0:3 ()
07.12.1315:0023SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid(H)TV Littfeld3:1 ()
07.12.1315:0024TV Kredenbach-Lohe(H)VC SFG Olpe IV2:3 ()
07.12.1315:1521TV Salchendorf(H)CVJM Siegen II3:0 ()
07.12.1315:1522SuS Nenkersdorf(H)SG Siegen-Giersberg0:3 ()
19.12.1320:0030SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid(H)SG Siegen-Giersberg3:1 ()
11.01.1415:0025CVJM Siegen II(H)SG Siegen-Giersberg0:3 ()
11.01.1415:0026VC SFG Olpe IV(H)SuS Nenkersdorf3:0 ()
11.01.1415:0027TV Littfeld(H)TV Salchendorf0:3 ()
11.01.1415:0028SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid(H)TV Kredenbach-Lohe2:3 ()
18.01.1415:0029VC SFG Olpe IV(H)TV Littfeld3:1 ()
18.01.1415:0031CVJM Siegen II(H)TV Kredenbach-Lohe0:3 ()
18.01.1415:0032SuS Nenkersdorf(H)TV Salchendorf0:3 ()
25.01.1415:0033TV Salchendorf(H)SG Siegen-Giersberg1:3 ()
25.01.1415:0034VC SFG Olpe IV(H)CVJM Siegen II3:0 ()
25.01.1415:0035SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid(H)SuS Nenkersdorf3:0 ()
25.01.1415:0036TV Kredenbach-Lohe(H)TV Littfeld3:0 ()
01.02.1414:0037VC SFG Olpe IV(H)SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid1:3 ()
01.02.1414:0038TV Littfeld(H)SG Siegen-Giersberg2:3 ()
01.02.1416:0039TV Kredenbach-Lohe(H)TV Salchendorf3:1 ()
01.02.1416:0040CVJM Siegen II(H)SuS Nenkersdorf3:1 ()
08.02.1415:0041SuS Nenkersdorf(H)TV Littfeld0:3 ()
08.02.1415:0042SG Siegen-Giersberg(H)TV Kredenbach-Lohe3:2 ()
09.02.1411:0043SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid(H)CVJM Siegen II3:0 ()
09.02.1411:0044TV Salchendorf(H)VC SFG Olpe IV0:3 ()
22.02.1416:0045TV Kredenbach-Lohe(H)SuS Nenkersdorf3:0 ()
22.02.1416:0046TV Littfeld(H)CVJM Siegen II3:2 ()
23.02.1414:0047SG Siegen-Giersberg(H)VC SFG Olpe IV2:3 ()
23.02.1414:0048TV Salchendorf(H)SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid0:3 ()
08.03.1414:0051TV Littfeld(H)SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid0:3 ()
08.03.1414:0052VC SFG Olpe IV(H)TV Kredenbach-Lohe1:3 ()
08.03.1415:0049CVJM Siegen II(H)TV Salchendorf0:3 ()
08.03.1415:0050SG Siegen-Giersberg(H)SuS Nenkersdorf3:0 ()
22.03.1415:0053SG Siegen-Giersberg(H)CVJM Siegen II3:0 ()
22.03.1415:0054SuS Nenkersdorf(H)VC SFG Olpe IV1:3 ()
22.03.1415:0055TV Salchendorf(H)TV Littfeld1:3 ()
22.03.1415:0056TV Kredenbach-Lohe(H)SG Versetal-Lüdenscheid3:1 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&