E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 9 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1313:001Weseler TV(H)DJK Vierlinden0:3 ()
28.09.1315:003MTV Union Hamborn III(H)FS Duisburg II3:2 ()
28.09.1315:004TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)SG Königshardt/Sterkrade3:0 ()
29.09.1315:309DJK Vierlinden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:0 ()
30.09.1318:002SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:1 ()
05.10.1315:005SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)MTV Union Hamborn III1:3 ()
06.10.1313:006MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)DJK Vierlinden3:1 ()
06.10.1315:007SG Königshardt/Sterkrade(H)Weseler TV1:3 ()
06.10.1315:008FS Duisburg II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV2:3 ()
19.10.1315:0011SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II1:3 ()
19.10.1315:0012Weseler TV(H)FS Duisburg II3:1 ()
20.10.1310:0010MTV Union Hamborn III(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 ()
09.11.1315:0013MTV Union Hamborn III(H)SG Königshardt/Sterkrade3:1 ()
09.11.1315:0014SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II3:1 ()
09.11.1315:0015FS Duisburg II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 ()
09.11.1315:0016SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)Weseler TV3:2 ()
16.11.1312:0019DJK Vierlinden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV0:3 ()
16.11.1312:0020SG Königshardt/Sterkrade(H)FS Duisburg II0:3 ()
16.11.1315:0017TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)Weseler TV3:0 ()
16.11.1315:0018MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)MTV Union Hamborn III3:1 ()
23.11.1315:0021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)FS Duisburg II3:2 ()
23.11.1315:0022DJK Vierlinden(H)SG Königshardt/Sterkrade3:0 ()
23.11.1315:0023MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 ()
23.11.1315:0024Weseler TV(H)MTV Union Hamborn III3:2 ()
30.11.1315:0025FS Duisburg II(H)DJK Vierlinden2:3 ()
30.11.1315:0026TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV1:3 ()
30.11.1315:0027Weseler TV(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II0:3 ()
30.11.1315:0028SG Königshardt/Sterkrade(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V0:3 ()
07.12.1315:0031SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)MTV Union Hamborn III0:3 ()
08.12.1312:0029MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)SG Königshardt/Sterkrade3:0 ()
08.12.1312:0030SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)Weseler TV3:1 ()
12.12.1318:3032DJK Vierlinden(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 ()
11.01.1415:0033SG Königshardt/Sterkrade(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV1:3 ()
11.01.1415:0034MTV Union Hamborn III(H)DJK Vierlinden1:3 ()
11.01.1415:0035TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:0 ()
11.01.1415:0036FS Duisburg II(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II1:3 ()
18.01.1412:0037DJK Vierlinden(H)Weseler TV0:3 ()
18.01.1412:0038SG Königshardt/Sterkrade(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 ()
18.01.1415:0039FS Duisburg II(H)MTV Union Hamborn III3:2 ()
18.01.1415:0040SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV3:2 ()
25.01.1415:0041MTV Union Hamborn III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:1 ()
25.01.1415:0042DJK Vierlinden(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II1:3 ()
25.01.1415:0043Weseler TV(H)SG Königshardt/Sterkrade3:0 ()
25.01.1415:0044SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)FS Duisburg II3:1 ()
01.02.1415:0045SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)DJK Vierlinden3:0 ()
01.02.1415:0046TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)MTV Union Hamborn III3:1 ()
01.02.1415:0047MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV3:1 ()
01.02.1415:0048FS Duisburg II(H)Weseler TV2:3 ()
09.02.1415:0049SG Königshardt/Sterkrade(H)MTV Union Hamborn III0:3 ()
09.02.1415:0050MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:1 ()
09.02.1415:0051TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)FS Duisburg II3:0 ()
09.02.1415:0052Weseler TV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV3:1 ()
22.02.1415:0055SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)DJK Vierlinden3:0 ()
22.02.1415:0056MTV Union Hamborn III(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II3:1 ()
23.02.1411:0053Weseler TV(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 ()
23.02.1411:0054FS Duisburg II(H)SG Königshardt/Sterkrade3:0 ()
01.03.1415:0057FS Duisburg II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V1:3 ()
01.03.1415:0058SG Königshardt/Sterkrade(H)DJK Vierlinden1:3 ()
01.03.1415:0059TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II3:1 ()
01.03.1415:0060MTV Union Hamborn III(H)Weseler TV3:2 ()
09.03.1410:0061DJK Vierlinden(H)FS Duisburg II1:3 ()
09.03.1410:0062SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III1:3 ()
09.03.1412:0063MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)Weseler TV3:0 ()
09.03.1412:0064SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)SG Königshardt/Sterkrade3:0 ()
22.03.1415:0067MTV Union Hamborn III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV1:3 ()
22.03.1415:0068TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)DJK Vierlinden3:0 ()
23.03.1415:0065SG Königshardt/Sterkrade(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II0:3 ()
23.03.1415:0066Weseler TV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:1 ()
05.04.1415:0069SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)SG Königshardt/Sterkrade3:0 ()
05.04.1415:0070DJK Vierlinden(H)MTV Union Hamborn III2:3 ()
06.04.1411:0071SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III1:3 ()
06.04.1411:0072MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)FS Duisburg II0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&