www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BK10 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2013/2014
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BEL04
Fr.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Fr.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
Mä.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
Mä.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK15
Mä.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK24
Mä.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
Mä.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
Mä.
BK30
Fr.
Mä.
BK31
Fr.
Mä.
BK32
Fr.
Mä.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
Mä.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK09
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 10 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.14 17:20
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
28.09.13
15:00
1
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:2 ()
28.09.13
15:00
3
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
0:3 ()
28.09.13
15:00
4
VV Humann Essen III(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:0 ()
01.10.13
20:00
2
MTG Horst II(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
05.10.13
15:00
7
MTG Horst III(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
0:3 ()
05.10.13
15:00
8
VV Humann Essen III(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:1 ()
06.10.13
11:00
5
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:1 ()
06.10.13
11:00
6
TV Angermund II(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:1 ()
19.10.13
15:00
11
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TV Angermund II
2:3 ()
19.10.13
15:00
12
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst II
0:3 ()
20.10.13
15:00
9
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 ()
20.10.13
15:00
10
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
2:3 ()
09.11.13
15:00
13
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
09.11.13
15:00
14
TV Angermund II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
09.11.13
15:00
15
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 ()
09.11.13
15:00
16
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
17
MTG Horst II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
1:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
18
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TV Angermund II
0:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
19
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
2:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
20
MTG Horst III(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
0:3 ()
23.11.13
15:00
21
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:2 ()
23.11.13
15:00
22
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
23.11.13
15:00
23
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
23.11.13
15:00
24
TV Angermund II(H)
MTG Horst II
2:3 ()
29.11.13
18:00
26
MTG Horst II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 ()
30.11.13
15:00
25
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:0 ()
30.11.13
15:00
27
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
TV Angermund II
2:3 ()
30.11.13
15:00
28
MTG Horst III(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
07.12.13
15:00
31
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
07.12.13
15:00
32
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
MTG Horst II
3:2 ()
08.12.13
11:00
29
TV Angermund II(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
08.12.13
11:00
30
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
1:3 ()
11.01.14
15:00
33
MTG Horst III(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
11.01.14
15:00
34
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
1:3 ()
11.01.14
15:00
35
MTG Horst II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 ()
11.01.14
15:00
36
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TV Angermund II
3:1 ()
18.01.14
15:00
37
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
3:2 ()
18.01.14
15:00
38
MTG Horst III(H)
MTG Horst II
0:3 ()
18.01.14
15:00
39
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
18.01.14
15:00
40
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
25.01.14
15:00
41
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
25.01.14
15:00
42
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
25.01.14
15:00
43
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
25.01.14
15:00
44
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
TV Angermund II
2:3 ()
01.02.14
15:00
45
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:2 ()
01.02.14
15:00
46
MTG Horst II(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
01.02.14
15:00
47
TV Angermund II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
01.02.14
15:00
48
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
1:3 ()
08.02.14
15:00
49
MTG Horst III(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
0:3 ()
08.02.14
15:00
50
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Angermund II
0:3 ()
09.02.14
15:00
51
MTG Horst II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:1 ()
09.02.14
15:00
52
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
3:1 ()
23.02.14
11:00
53
TV Angermund II(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:1 ()
23.02.14
11:00
54
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
MTG Horst II
2:3 ()
23.02.14
15:00
55
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:1 ()
23.02.14
15:00
56
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
26.02.14
20:00
60
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
0:3 ()
01.03.14
15:00
57
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 ()
01.03.14
15:00
58
MTG Horst III(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
0:3 ()
01.03.14
15:00
59
MTG Horst II(H)
TV Angermund II
0:3 ()
09.03.14
11:00
63
TV Angermund II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
2:3 ()
09.03.14
11:00
64
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
09.03.14
14:00
61
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
2:3 ()
09.03.14
14:00
62
VV Humann Essen III(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 ()
22.03.14
15:00
65
MTG Horst III(H)
TV Angermund II
0:3 ()
22.03.14
15:00
66
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
2:3 ()
22.03.14
15:00
67
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
22.03.14
15:00
68
MTG Horst II(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
1:3 ()
05.04.14
15:00
69
VV Humann Essen III(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
05.04.14
15:00
70
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
06.04.14
11:00
71
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst II
3:1 ()
06.04.14
11:00
72
TV Angermund II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör