Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 10 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 06.04.14 17:20
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
28.09.13
15:00
1
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:2 ()
28.09.13
15:00
3
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
0:3 ()
28.09.13
15:00
4
VV Humann Essen III(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
3:0 ()
01.10.13
20:00
2
MTG Horst II(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
05.10.13
15:00
7
MTG Horst III(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
0:3 ()
05.10.13
15:00
8
VV Humann Essen III(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:1 ()
06.10.13
11:00
5
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:1 ()
06.10.13
11:00
6
TV Angermund II(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:1 ()
19.10.13
15:00
11
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TV Angermund II
2:3 ()
19.10.13
15:00
12
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst II
0:3 ()
20.10.13
15:00
9
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 ()
20.10.13
15:00
10
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
2:3 ()
09.11.13
15:00
13
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
09.11.13
15:00
14
TV Angermund II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
09.11.13
15:00
15
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 ()
09.11.13
15:00
16
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
17
MTG Horst II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
1:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
18
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TV Angermund II
0:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
19
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
2:3 ()
16.11.13
15:00
20
MTG Horst III(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
0:3 ()
23.11.13
15:00
21
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:2 ()
23.11.13
15:00
22
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
23.11.13
15:00
23
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
23.11.13
15:00
24
TV Angermund II(H)
MTG Horst II
2:3 ()
29.11.13
18:00
26
MTG Horst II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 ()
30.11.13
15:00
25
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:0 ()
30.11.13
15:00
27
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
TV Angermund II
2:3 ()
30.11.13
15:00
28
MTG Horst III(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
07.12.13
15:00
31
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
07.12.13
15:00
32
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
MTG Horst II
3:2 ()
08.12.13
11:00
29
TV Angermund II(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
08.12.13
11:00
30
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
1:3 ()
11.01.14
15:00
33
MTG Horst III(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
11.01.14
15:00
34
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
1:3 ()
11.01.14
15:00
35
MTG Horst II(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 ()
11.01.14
15:00
36
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TV Angermund II
3:1 ()
18.01.14
15:00
37
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
3:2 ()
18.01.14
15:00
38
MTG Horst III(H)
MTG Horst II
0:3 ()
18.01.14
15:00
39
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
18.01.14
15:00
40
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
25.01.14
15:00
41
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
0:3 ()
25.01.14
15:00
42
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
25.01.14
15:00
43
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
25.01.14
15:00
44
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
TV Angermund II
2:3 ()
01.02.14
15:00
45
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:2 ()
01.02.14
15:00
46
MTG Horst II(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
01.02.14
15:00
47
TV Angermund II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
01.02.14
15:00
48
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
1:3 ()
08.02.14
15:00
49
MTG Horst III(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
0:3 ()
08.02.14
15:00
50
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
TV Angermund II
0:3 ()
09.02.14
15:00
51
MTG Horst II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
3:1 ()
09.02.14
15:00
52
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
3:1 ()
23.02.14
11:00
53
TV Angermund II(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:1 ()
23.02.14
11:00
54
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
MTG Horst II
2:3 ()
23.02.14
15:00
55
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
3:1 ()
23.02.14
15:00
56
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
26.02.14
20:00
60
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
0:3 ()
01.03.14
15:00
57
VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
1:3 ()
01.03.14
15:00
58
MTG Horst III(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
0:3 ()
01.03.14
15:00
59
MTG Horst II(H)
TV Angermund II
0:3 ()
09.03.14
11:00
63
TV Angermund II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf
2:3 ()
09.03.14
11:00
64
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
09.03.14
14:00
61
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
2:3 ()
09.03.14
14:00
62
VV Humann Essen III(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 ()
22.03.14
15:00
65
MTG Horst III(H)
TV Angermund II
0:3 ()
22.03.14
15:00
66
TuS 08 Lintorf(H)
VV Humann Essen IV
2:3 ()
22.03.14
15:00
67
TUSEM Essen IV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 ()
22.03.14
15:00
68
MTG Horst II(H)
TV Heiligenhaus II
1:3 ()
05.04.14
15:00
69
VV Humann Essen III(H)
MTG Horst III
3:0 ()
05.04.14
15:00
70
TV Heiligenhaus II(H)
TUSEM Essen IV
3:0 ()
06.04.14
11:00
71
VV Humann Essen IV(H)
MTG Horst II
3:1 ()
06.04.14
11:00
72
TV Angermund II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck V
0:3 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör