E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 17 Frauen (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1314:003Iserlohn Panthers III(H)DJK Sümmern3:0 ()
28.09.1314:004SC 1912 Hennen III(H)TuS Halver0:3 ()
29.09.1311:001SC Concordia Hagen(H)SC Concordia Hagen II3:0 ()
29.09.1311:002TV Hasperbach II(H)TuS Halden-Herbeck3:0 ()
05.10.1315:007TuS Halver(H)TuS Halden-Herbeck2:3 ()
05.10.1315:008SC Concordia Hagen II(H)Iserlohn Panthers III3:1 ()
05.10.1315:155TV Hasperbach II(H)SC 1912 Hennen III3:0 ()
05.10.1315:156DJK Sümmern(H)SC Concordia Hagen0:3 ()
09.11.1314:009TuS Halden-Herbeck(H)SC Concordia Hagen1:3 ()
09.11.1314:0010TV Hasperbach II(H)SC Concordia Hagen II0:3 ()
10.11.1315:0011SC 1912 Hennen III(H)Iserlohn Panthers III0:3 ()
10.11.1315:0012TuS Halver(H)DJK Sümmern1:3 ()
16.11.1315:0013SC Concordia Hagen II(H)TuS Halver3:1 ()
16.11.1315:0014Iserlohn Panthers III(H)TV Hasperbach II1:3 ()
16.11.1315:0015DJK Sümmern(H)TuS Halden-Herbeck1:3 ()
16.11.1315:0016SC Concordia Hagen(H)SC 1912 Hennen III3:0 ()
30.11.1315:0017TuS Halver(H)Iserlohn Panthers III3:1 ()
30.11.1315:0018DJK Sümmern(H)SC Concordia Hagen II1:3 ()
30.11.1315:0019SC Concordia Hagen(H)TV Hasperbach II3:0 ()
30.11.1315:0020TuS Halden-Herbeck(H)SC 1912 Hennen III2:3 ()
07.12.1315:0023TuS Halden-Herbeck(H)SC Concordia Hagen II0:3 ()
07.12.1315:0024Iserlohn Panthers III(H)SC Concordia Hagen0:3 ()
08.12.1315:0021SC 1912 Hennen III(H)DJK Sümmern0:3 ()
08.12.1315:0022TuS Halver(H)TV Hasperbach II2:3 ()
11.01.1415:0025DJK Sümmern(H)TV Hasperbach II0:3 ()
11.01.1415:0026SC Concordia Hagen(H)TuS Halver3:0 ()
11.01.1415:0027SC Concordia Hagen II(H)SC 1912 Hennen III3:0 ()
11.01.1415:0028TuS Halden-Herbeck(H)Iserlohn Panthers III1:3 ()
17.01.1420:0034SC Concordia Hagen(H)DJK Sümmern3:0 ()
18.01.1415:0029SC Concordia Hagen II(H)SC Concordia Hagen0:3 ()
18.01.1415:0030TuS Halden-Herbeck(H)TV Hasperbach II0:3 ()
18.01.1415:0031DJK Sümmern(H)Iserlohn Panthers III2:3 ()
18.01.1415:0032TuS Halver(H)SC 1912 Hennen III3:0 ()
20.01.1419:3033SC 1912 Hennen III(H)TV Hasperbach II0:3 ()
25.01.1415:0035TuS Halden-Herbeck(H)TuS Halver3:2 ()
25.01.1415:0036Iserlohn Panthers III(H)SC Concordia Hagen II3:0 ()
01.02.1415:0037SC Concordia Hagen(H)TuS Halden-Herbeck3:0 ()
01.02.1415:0038DJK Sümmern(H)TuS Halver0:3 ()
01.02.1417:0039Iserlohn Panthers III(H)SC 1912 Hennen III3:1 ()
01.02.1417:0040SC Concordia Hagen II(H)TV Hasperbach II2:3 ()
08.02.1415:0041TuS Halver(H)SC Concordia Hagen II0:3 ()
08.02.1415:0042TV Hasperbach II(H)Iserlohn Panthers III0:3 ()
08.02.1415:0043TuS Halden-Herbeck(H)DJK Sümmern3:2 ()
08.02.1415:0044SC 1912 Hennen III(H)SC Concordia Hagen0:3 ()
22.02.1415:0047TV Hasperbach II(H)SC Concordia Hagen0:3 ()
22.02.1415:0048SC 1912 Hennen III(H)TuS Halden-Herbeck2:3 ()
23.02.1415:0045Iserlohn Panthers III(H)TuS Halver3:0 ()
23.02.1415:0046SC Concordia Hagen II(H)DJK Sümmern3:2 ()
08.03.1415:0049DJK Sümmern(H)SC 1912 Hennen III3:2 ()
08.03.1415:0050SC Concordia Hagen(H)Iserlohn Panthers III3:0 ()
09.03.1411:0051SC Concordia Hagen II(H)TuS Halden-Herbeck3:0 ()
09.03.1411:0052TV Hasperbach II(H)TuS Halver3:0 ()
22.03.1415:0053TV Hasperbach II(H)DJK Sümmern3:2 ()
22.03.1415:0054TuS Halver(H)SC Concordia Hagen0:3 ()
23.03.1415:0055SC 1912 Hennen III(H)SC Concordia Hagen II3:1 ()
23.03.1415:0056Iserlohn Panthers III(H)TuS Halden-Herbeck3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&