E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 31 Männer (Saison 2013/2014)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
28.09.1315:001Spvg Steinhagen(H)Spvg Steinhagen II3:0 ()
28.09.1315:002TV Verl(H)CVJM Milse0:3 ()
28.09.1315:003Gütersloher TV III(H)Gütersloher TV IV2:3 ()
28.09.1315:004Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)SV SW Marienfeld0:3 ()
05.10.1315:005TV Verl(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V3:0 ()
05.10.1315:006Gütersloher TV IV(H)Spvg Steinhagen3:0 ()
05.10.1315:007SV SW Marienfeld(H)CVJM Milse3:0 ()
05.10.1315:008Spvg Steinhagen II(H)Gütersloher TV III3:0 ()
19.10.1315:009CVJM Milse(H)Spvg Steinhagen0:3 ()
19.10.1315:0010TV Verl(H)Spvg Steinhagen II1:3 ()
19.10.1315:0011Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)Gütersloher TV III2:3 ()
19.10.1315:0012SV SW Marienfeld(H)Gütersloher TV IV3:1 ()
09.11.1315:0013Spvg Steinhagen II(H)SV SW Marienfeld0:3 ()
09.11.1315:0014Gütersloher TV III(H)TV Verl3:2 ()
09.11.1315:0015Gütersloher TV IV(H)CVJM Milse3:0 ()
09.11.1315:0016Spvg Steinhagen(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V3:1 ()
23.11.1315:0017SV SW Marienfeld(H)Gütersloher TV III3:0 ()
23.11.1315:0018Gütersloher TV IV(H)Spvg Steinhagen II3:0 ()
23.11.1315:0019Spvg Steinhagen(H)TV Verl3:1 ()
23.11.1315:0020CVJM Milse(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V0:3 ()
07.12.1315:0021Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)Gütersloher TV IV0:3 ()
07.12.1315:0022SV SW Marienfeld(H)TV Verl3:1 ()
07.12.1315:0023CVJM Milse(H)Spvg Steinhagen II3:0 ()
07.12.1315:0024Gütersloher TV III(H)Spvg Steinhagen1:3 ()
11.01.1415:0025Gütersloher TV IV(H)TV Verl3:0 ()
11.01.1415:0026Spvg Steinhagen(H)SV SW Marienfeld0:3 ()
11.01.1415:0027Spvg Steinhagen II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V3:2 ()
11.01.1415:0028CVJM Milse(H)Gütersloher TV III2:3 ()
18.01.1415:0029Spvg Steinhagen II(H)Spvg Steinhagen0:3 ()
18.01.1415:0030CVJM Milse(H)TV Verl0:3 ()
18.01.1415:0031Gütersloher TV IV(H)Gütersloher TV III3:0 ()
18.01.1415:0032SV SW Marienfeld(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V3:0 ()
25.01.1415:0033Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)TV Verl3:1 ()
25.01.1415:0034Spvg Steinhagen(H)Gütersloher TV IV0:3 ()
25.01.1415:0035CVJM Milse(H)SV SW Marienfeld0:3 ()
25.01.1415:0036Gütersloher TV III(H)Spvg Steinhagen II3:0 ()
08.02.1415:0037Spvg Steinhagen(H)CVJM Milse3:0 ()
08.02.1415:0038Spvg Steinhagen II(H)TV Verl1:3 ()
08.02.1415:0039Gütersloher TV III(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V1:3 ()
08.02.1415:0040Gütersloher TV IV(H)SV SW Marienfeld1:3 ()
22.02.1415:0041SV SW Marienfeld(H)Spvg Steinhagen II3:0 ()
22.02.1415:0042TV Verl(H)Gütersloher TV III1:3 ()
22.02.1415:0043CVJM Milse(H)Gütersloher TV IV1:3 ()
22.02.1415:0044Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)Spvg Steinhagen1:3 ()
08.03.1415:0045Gütersloher TV III(H)SV SW Marienfeld0:3 ()
08.03.1415:0046Spvg Steinhagen II(H)Gütersloher TV IV0:3 ()
09.03.1411:0047TV Verl(H)Spvg Steinhagen0:3 ()
09.03.1411:0048Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)CVJM Milse3:0 ()
22.03.1415:0049Gütersloher TV IV(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V1:3 ()
22.03.1415:0050TV Verl(H)SV SW Marienfeld0:3 ()
22.03.1415:0051Spvg Steinhagen II(H)CVJM Milse0:3 ()
22.03.1415:0052Spvg Steinhagen(H)Gütersloher TV III3:0 ()
05.04.1415:0055Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)Spvg Steinhagen II3:0 ()
05.04.1415:0056Gütersloher TV III(H)CVJM Milse3:1 ()
06.04.1411:0053TV Verl(H)Gütersloher TV IV0:3 ()
06.04.1411:0054SV SW Marienfeld(H)Spvg Steinhagen3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele



&

&