Meisterschaft
Oberliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2014/2015)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 29.03.15 18:35
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
13.09.14
17:00
3
TUSEM Essen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
1:3 ()
13.09.14
19:00
5
VC Bottrop 90(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
0:3 ()
13.09.14
19:30
2
SSV Meschede(H)
ATV Haltern
3:0 ()
14.09.14
14:30
4
1. VC Minden(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
1:3 ()
14.09.14
16:00
1
BSV Ostbevern(H)
USC Münster III
3:0 ()
27.09.14
17:00
9
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 ()
27.09.14
18:00
7
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
SSV Meschede
3:1 ()
27.09.14
20:00
8
ATV Haltern(H)
VC Bottrop 90
0:3 ()
28.09.14
15:00
10
USC Münster III(H)
1. VC Minden
2:3 ()
28.09.14
16:00
6
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
TUSEM Essen
3:1 ()
04.10.14
17:00
14
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
ATV Haltern
3:2 ()
04.10.14
19:30
12
SSV Meschede(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 ()
05.10.14
13:00
15
VC Bottrop 90(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
1:3 ()
05.10.14
14:00
13
TUSEM Essen(H)
USC Münster III
2:3 ()
05.10.14
16:00
11
BSV Ostbevern(H)
1. VC Minden
3:0 ()
18.10.14
18:00
17
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
3:0 ()
18.10.14
20:00
18
ATV Haltern(H)
BSV Ostbevern
0:3 ()
19.10.14
14:30
19
1. VC Minden(H)
TUSEM Essen
1:3 ()
19.10.14
15:00
20
USC Münster III(H)
SSV Meschede
0:3 ()
19.10.14
16:00
16
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
VC Bottrop 90
3:0 ()
01.11.14
18:00
21
BSV Ostbevern(H)
TUSEM Essen
1:3 ()
01.11.14
19:30
22
SSV Meschede(H)
1. VC Minden
3:0 ()
01.11.14
20:00
23
ATV Haltern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
0:3 ()
02.11.14
13:00
24
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
02.11.14
17:00
25
VC Bottrop 90(H)
USC Münster III
3:0 ()
08.11.14
17:00
28
TUSEM Essen(H)
SSV Meschede
2:3 ()
08.11.14
18:00
27
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
BSV Ostbevern
2:3 ()
09.11.14
14:30
29
1. VC Minden(H)
VC Bottrop 90
2:3 ()
09.11.14
16:00
26
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
ATV Haltern
3:0 ()
09.11.14
16:00
30
USC Münster III(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
3:1 ()
22.11.14
16:00
35
VC Bottrop 90(H)
TUSEM Essen
2:3 ()
22.11.14
17:00
34
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
1. VC Minden
3:2 ()
22.11.14
19:00
32
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
22.11.14
20:00
31
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SSV Meschede
3:0 ()
22.11.14
20:00
33
ATV Haltern(H)
USC Münster III
1:3 ()
06.12.14
18:30
38
TUSEM Essen(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
2:3 ()
06.12.14
19:00
40
USC Münster III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
0:3 ()
06.12.14
19:30
37
SSV Meschede(H)
VC Bottrop 90
3:0 ()
07.12.14
14:30
39
1. VC Minden(H)
ATV Haltern
1:3 ()
07.12.14
16:15
36
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
3:1 ()
13.12.14
16:00
42
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
1. VC Minden
3:0 ()
13.12.14
19:00
45
VC Bottrop 90(H)
BSV Ostbevern
0:3 ()
13.12.14
20:00
43
ATV Haltern(H)
TUSEM Essen
1:3 ()
14.12.14
13:00
44
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
SSV Meschede
3:1 ()
14.12.14
16:00
41
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
USC Münster III
3:2 ()
10.01.15
16:00
46
USC Münster III(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 ()
10.01.15
16:00
49
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 ()
10.01.15
17:00
50
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
VC Bottrop 90
3:1 ()
10.01.15
18:00
48
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
TUSEM Essen
2:3 ()
10.01.15
20:00
47
ATV Haltern(H)
SSV Meschede
1:3 ()
17.01.15
16:00
53
VC Bottrop 90(H)
ATV Haltern
3:0 ()
17.01.15
18:30
51
TUSEM Essen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
17.01.15
19:30
52
SSV Meschede(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
0:3 ()
18.01.15
14:30
55
1. VC Minden(H)
USC Münster III
0:3 ()
18.01.15
16:00
54
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
3:0 ()
24.01.15
18:00
60
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
VC Bottrop 90
3:0 ()
24.01.15
20:00
59
ATV Haltern(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
3:1 ()
25.01.15
14:30
56
1. VC Minden(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 ()
25.01.15
15:00
58
USC Münster III(H)
TUSEM Essen
3:2 ()
25.01.15
16:00
57
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SSV Meschede
3:0 ()
31.01.15
20:00
77
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
3:1 ()
07.02.15
17:00
62
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
0:3 ()
07.02.15
17:00
64
TUSEM Essen(H)
1. VC Minden
3:0 ()
07.02.15
18:00
63
BSV Ostbevern(H)
ATV Haltern
3:0 ()
07.02.15
19:00
61
VC Bottrop 90(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
07.02.15
19:30
65
SSV Meschede(H)
USC Münster III
3:0 ()
14.02.15
16:00
70
USC Münster III(H)
VC Bottrop 90
2:3 ()
14.02.15
17:00
66
TUSEM Essen(H)
BSV Ostbevern
0:3 ()
15.02.15
14:30
67
1. VC Minden(H)
SSV Meschede
1:3 ()
15.02.15
16:00
68
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
ATV Haltern
3:0 ()
15.02.15
16:00
69
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
3:0 ()
28.02.15
16:00
74
VC Bottrop 90(H)
1. VC Minden
2:3 ()
28.02.15
17:00
75
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
USC Münster III
2:3 ()
28.02.15
19:30
73
SSV Meschede(H)
TUSEM Essen
3:1 ()
28.02.15
20:00
71
ATV Haltern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
28.02.15
20:00
72
BSV Ostbevern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
3:0 ()
07.03.15
17:00
79
1. VC Minden(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
3:1 ()
07.03.15
17:00
80
TUSEM Essen(H)
VC Bottrop 90
3:0 ()
07.03.15
19:00
78
USC Münster III(H)
ATV Haltern
3:1 ()
07.03.15
19:30
76
SSV Meschede(H)
BSV Ostbevern
0:3 ()
14.03.15
16:00
81
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee(H)
BSV Ostbevern
1:3 ()
14.03.15
17:00
83
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn(H)
TUSEM Essen
3:2 ()
14.03.15
18:00
85
SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)
USC Münster III
3:0 ()
14.03.15
19:00
82
VC Bottrop 90(H)
SSV Meschede
2:3 ()
14.03.15
20:00
84
ATV Haltern(H)
1. VC Minden
3:1 ()
28.03.15
16:00
86
USC Münster III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
0:3 ()
28.03.15
17:00
88
TUSEM Essen(H)
ATV Haltern
3:0 ()
28.03.15
19:30
89
SSV Meschede(H)
SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn
3:2 ()
29.03.15
14:30
87
1. VC Minden(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Sande
1:3 ()
29.03.15
16:00
90
BSV Ostbevern(H)
VC Bottrop 90
3:0 ()
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör