www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL6 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2015/2016
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BeL04
Fr.
Mä.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
Mä.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
Mä.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Fr.
Mä.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
Mä.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK03
Mä.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK09
Fr.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK23
Fr.
BK24
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK30
Fr.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 6 Männer (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 29.03.16 19:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.09.15
15:00
1
Lüner SV(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
3:1 (34:32,25:22,24:26,25:19)
05.09.15
15:00
2
PSV Bochum(H)
SG FdG Herne/Grumme
3:0 ()
05.09.15
15:00
3
Werdener TB(H)
Werdener TB II
3:2 (13:25,25:22,21:25,25:18,15:13)
05.09.15
15:00
4
TB Osterfeld(H)
TuS Hattingen
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:23,20:25)
19.09.15
15:00
5
Werdener TB II(H)
TuS Hattingen
0:3 (21:25,19:25,14:25)
20.09.15
15:00
7
MTG Horst II(H)
TB Osterfeld
1:3 (30:28,19:25,21:25,25:27)
20.09.15
15:00
8
TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)
Werdener TB
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:17)
25.09.15
19:30
10
Lüner SV(H)
Werdener TB II
3:0 (25:17,25:8,25:21)
02.10.15
19:30
6
SG FdG Herne/Grumme(H)
Lüner SV
1:3 (25:22,16:25,18:25,20:25)
03.10.15
15:00
9
PSV Bochum(H)
MTG Horst II
0:3 (13:25,18:25,21:25)
03.10.15
15:00
11
TB Osterfeld(H)
SG FdG Herne/Grumme
3:0 ()
03.10.15
15:00
12
TuS Hattingen(H)
Werdener TB
3:0 (25:21,25:17,30:28)
24.10.15
15:00
13
Werdener TB(H)
PSV Bochum
0:3 (20:25,20:25,18:25)
24.10.15
15:00
14
MTG Horst II(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0:3 (15:25,15:25,11:25)
25.10.15
13:00
15
SG FdG Herne/Grumme(H)
Werdener TB II
0:3 ()
25.10.15
13:00
16
TuS Hattingen(H)
Lüner SV
3:2 (17:25,25:17,25:16,22:25,15:10)
31.10.15
15:00
17
MTG Horst II(H)
Werdener TB
3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:20,34:32)
31.10.15
15:00
18
PSV Bochum(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
2:3 (25:23,15:25,25:19,17:25,8:15)
31.10.15
15:00
19
TuS Hattingen(H)
SG FdG Herne/Grumme
2:3 (20:25,25:22,12:25,25:21,10:15)
31.10.15
15:00
20
Werdener TB II(H)
TB Osterfeld
2:3 (17:25,25:15,24:26,25:21,11:15)
14.11.15
15:00
23
Werdener TB II(H)
PSV Bochum
2:3 ()
14.11.15
15:00
24
Lüner SV(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:17)
15.11.15
16:00
21
TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)
TB Osterfeld
3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:17)
15.11.15
16:00
22
Werdener TB(H)
SG FdG Herne/Grumme
3:2 (25:23,17:25,17:25,25:21,15:7)
21.11.15
15:00
27
TB Osterfeld(H)
Lüner SV
3:1 (12:25,26:24,25:17,25:19)
21.11.15
15:00
28
MTG Horst II(H)
Werdener TB II
3:1 ()
21.11.15
16:00
25
TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)
SG FdG Herne/Grumme
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:14)
21.11.15
16:00
26
PSV Bochum(H)
TuS Hattingen
0:3 (13:25,22:25,21:25)
28.11.15
15:00
29
TuS Hattingen(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:21)
28.11.15
15:00
30
Werdener TB II(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0:3 (18:25,18:25,21:25)
28.11.15
15:00
31
Lüner SV(H)
Werdener TB
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:10)
28.11.15
15:00
32
TB Osterfeld(H)
PSV Bochum
3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:23,25:20)
12.12.15
15:00
33
PSV Bochum(H)
Lüner SV
0:3 (18:25,23:25,17:25)
12.12.15
15:00
34
MTG Horst II(H)
SG FdG Herne/Grumme
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:22)
13.12.15
16:00
35
TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)
TuS Hattingen
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:20)
13.12.15
16:00
36
Werdener TB(H)
TB Osterfeld
0:3 ()
19.12.15
15:00
39
Werdener TB II(H)
Werdener TB
3:0 ()
19.12.15
15:00
40
TuS Hattingen(H)
TB Osterfeld
2:3 (25:22,15:25,25:18,20:25,7:15)
20.12.15
16:00
37
TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)
Lüner SV
2:3 (26:24,26:24,20:25,23:25,12:15)
20.12.15
16:00
38
SG FdG Herne/Grumme(H)
PSV Bochum
3:1 (22:25,27:25,25:17,28:26)
16.01.16
15:00
41
TuS Hattingen(H)
Werdener TB II
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:19)
16.01.16
15:00
42
Lüner SV(H)
SG FdG Herne/Grumme
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:19)
16.01.16
15:00
43
TB Osterfeld(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 (28:26,25:21,25:13)
16.01.16
15:00
44
Werdener TB(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0:3 (23:25,15:25,10:25)
24.01.16
13:00
47
SG FdG Herne/Grumme(H)
TB Osterfeld
1:3 (12:25,25:18,13:25,22:25)
24.01.16
13:00
48
Werdener TB(H)
TuS Hattingen
0:3 (11:25,12:25,17:25)
24.01.16
15:00
45
MTG Horst II(H)
PSV Bochum
0:3 (12:25,21:25,24:26)
24.01.16
15:00
46
Werdener TB II(H)
Lüner SV
0:3 (21:25,15:25,12:25)
30.01.16
15:00
49
PSV Bochum(H)
Werdener TB
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:18)
30.01.16
15:00
50
TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:13)
30.01.16
15:00
51
Werdener TB II(H)
SG FdG Herne/Grumme
1:3 (17:25,25:19,21:25,19:25)
30.01.16
15:00
52
Lüner SV(H)
TuS Hattingen
3:1 (23:25,25:10,25:15,25:19)
06.02.16
13:00
53
Werdener TB(H)
MTG Horst II
3:1 (22:25,25:18,26:24,25:21)
06.02.16
13:00
54
TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)
PSV Bochum
3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:18,25:16)
14.02.16
15:00
55
SG FdG Herne/Grumme(H)
TuS Hattingen
1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:18,18:25)
14.02.16
15:00
56
TB Osterfeld(H)
Werdener TB II
3:1 (26:24,25:20,18:25,25:14)
20.02.16
15:00
57
TB Osterfeld(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1:3 (25:23,16:25,17:25,18:25)
20.02.16
15:00
58
MTG Horst II(H)
Lüner SV
0:3 (22:25,18:25,18:25)
20.02.16
15:00
59
PSV Bochum(H)
Werdener TB II
3:1 (25:11,25:20,25:27,25:18)
20.02.16
15:00
60
SG FdG Herne/Grumme(H)
Werdener TB
3:2 (25:27,25:21,25:23,23:25,17:15)
27.02.16
15:00
63
Lüner SV(H)
TB Osterfeld
3:2 (25:20,25:23,22:25,16:25,15:13)
27.02.16
15:00
64
TuS Hattingen(H)
PSV Bochum
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:14)
28.02.16
13:00
61
SG FdG Herne/Grumme(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0:3 (17:25,17:25,14:25)
28.02.16
13:00
62
Werdener TB II(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 (25:19,25:10,28:26)
06.03.16
15:00
65
MTG Horst II(H)
TuS Hattingen
1:3 (25:22,15:25,15:25,11:25)
06.03.16
15:00
66
TSC Eintracht Dortmund(H)
Werdener TB II
3:1 (25:15,25:21,24:26,25:13)
06.03.16
17:30
67
Werdener TB(H)
Lüner SV
1:3 (25:18,16:25,18:25,23:25)
06.03.16
17:30
68
PSV Bochum(H)
TB Osterfeld
1:3 ()
19.03.16
15:00
69
Lüner SV(H)
PSV Bochum
3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:22)
19.03.16
15:00
70
SG FdG Herne/Grumme(H)
MTG Horst II
3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:17)
19.03.16
15:00
71
TuS Hattingen(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
0:3 (20:25,20:25,16:25)
19.03.16
15:00
72
TB Osterfeld(H)
Werdener TB
3:2 (23:25,24:26,25:22,25:20,15:11)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör