Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 12 Männer (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 20.03.16 11:00
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.09.15
15:00
1
VV Schwerte(H)
Lüdenscheider TV
3:2 (25:21,20:25,14:25,25:19,15:11)
05.09.15
15:00
2
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys(H)
TuS Grundschöttel
3:0 ()
15.09.15
18:30
3
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TV Hörde III
0:3 (19:25,19:25,11:25)
19.09.15
15:00
7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:18)
19.09.15
15:00
8
TuS Grundschöttel(H)
VV Schwerte
0:3 ()
20.09.15
11:00
5
TV Hörde III(H)
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:20)
20.09.15
11:00
6
Lüdenscheider TV(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:0 (25:12,25:16,26:24)
04.10.15
11:00
11
Linden-Dahlhauser TV(H)
TuS Grundschöttel
3:1 (25:16,15:25,25:18,25:20)
04.10.15
11:00
12
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:1 (25:14,15:25,25:11,25:17)
04.10.15
11:30
10
VV Schwerte(H)
TV Hörde III
3:2 (23:25,22:25,25:16,25:17,15:13)
23.10.15
19:30
9
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
1:3 (16:25,10:25,26:24,11:25)
24.10.15
15:00
13
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys
3:2 (25:20,12:25,25:20,16:25,15:12)
24.10.15
15:00
14
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
Lüdenscheider TV
1:3 (24:26,26:24,24:26,23:25)
25.10.15
13:00
15
TuS Grundschöttel(H)
TV Hörde III
0:3 (21:25,10:25,16:25)
25.10.15
13:00
16
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV(H)
VV Schwerte
0:3 ()
31.10.15
15:00
17
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:12)
31.10.15
15:00
18
TV Hörde III(H)
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
3:1 (22:25,25:15,26:24,25:19)
31.10.15
16:00
20
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys(H)
Lüdenscheider TV
0:3 (24:26,19:25,23:25)
14.11.15
15:00
21
Lüdenscheider TV(H)
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:19)
14.11.15
15:00
22
VV Schwerte(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
3:0 ()
15.11.15
13:00
23
TV Hörde III(H)
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:13)
15.11.15
13:00
24
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TuS Grundschöttel
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:22)
19.11.15
18:45
4
Linden-Dahlhauser TV(H)
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV
3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:20,25:20)
21.11.15
15:00
25
TuS Grundschöttel(H)
Lüdenscheider TV
0:3 (17:25,19:25,17:25)
21.11.15
15:00
26
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
TV Hörde III
3:2 (25:18,27:25,23:25,19:25,15:9)
21.11.15
15:00
27
Linden-Dahlhauser TV(H)
VV Schwerte
1:3 (25:22,22:25,21:25,17:25)
21.11.15
15:00
28
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys(H)
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV
1:3 ()
28.11.15
15:00
29
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
1:3 (27:25,18:25,15:25,18:25)
28.11.15
15:00
30
TV Hörde III(H)
Lüdenscheider TV
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:18)
28.11.15
15:00
31
VV Schwerte(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:15)
28.11.15
15:00
32
Linden-Dahlhauser TV(H)
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys
3:0 (25:10,25:20,25:20)
12.12.15
15:00
35
Lüdenscheider TV(H)
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:20)
12.12.15
15:00
36
TuS Hattingen II(H)
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
1:3 (5:25,25:16,17:25,20:25)
13.12.15
11:00
33
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys(H)
VV Schwerte
1:3 (25:20,17:25,11:25,22:25)
13.12.15
11:00
34
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
TuS Grundschöttel
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:11)
19.12.15
15:00
37
Lüdenscheider TV(H)
VV Schwerte
0:3 (15:25,22:25,23:25)
19.12.15
15:00
38
TuS Grundschöttel(H)
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys
1:3 (17:25,12:25,25:18,21:25)
19.12.15
15:00
39
TV Hörde III(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:18)
19.12.15
15:00
40
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV(H)
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
2:3 (20:25,18:25,25:16,25:16,12:15)
16.01.16
15:00
41
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV(H)
TV Hörde III
0:3 (15:25,18:25,23:25)
16.01.16
15:00
42
TuS Hattingen II(H)
Lüdenscheider TV
0:3 (10:25,14:25,20:25)
16.01.16
15:00
43
Linden-Dahlhauser TV(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
0:3 ()
16.01.16
15:00
44
VV Schwerte(H)
TuS Grundschöttel
3:2 ()
24.01.16
11:00
45
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys
3:0 ()
24.01.16
11:00
46
TV Hörde III(H)
VV Schwerte
2:3 (22:25,25:19,20:25,25:23,7:15)
24.01.16
13:00
47
TuS Grundschöttel(H)
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
1:3 (16:25,23:25,25:23,13:25)
24.01.16
13:00
48
TuS Hattingen II(H)
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV
0:3 (15:25,11:25,15:25)
30.01.16
15:00
49
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:21,25:20)
30.01.16
15:00
50
Lüdenscheider TV(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
0:3 (23:25,5:25,0:25)
30.01.16
15:00
51
TV Hörde III(H)
TuS Grundschöttel
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:19)
30.01.16
15:00
52
VV Schwerte(H)
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV
3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
06.02.16
15:00
53
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
0:3 (15:25,9:25,11:25)
06.02.16
15:00
54
Linden-Dahlhauser TV(H)
TV Hörde III
0:3 (23:25,16:25,28:30)
07.02.16
13:00
55
TuS Grundschöttel(H)
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV
0:3 (18:25,20:25,19:25)
07.02.16
13:00
56
Lüdenscheider TV(H)
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:17)
21.02.16
11:00
57
Linden-Dahlhauser TV(H)
Lüdenscheider TV
3:1 (25:22,25:23,17:25,25:22)
21.02.16
11:00
58
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
VV Schwerte
0:3 ()
21.02.16
11:30
59
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys(H)
TV Hörde III
0:3 (15:25,13:25,20:25)
21.02.16
11:30
60
TuS Grundschöttel(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:18)
27.02.16
15:00
61
Lüdenscheider TV(H)
TuS Grundschöttel
3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:22)
27.02.16
15:00
62
TV Hörde III(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:17,25:16)
28.02.16
11:00
63
VV Schwerte(H)
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:18)
28.02.16
11:00
64
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV(H)
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:23)
01.03.16
67
TuS Hattingen II(H)
VV Schwerte
0:3 (12:25,14:25,15:25)
05.03.16
15:00
65
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II(H)
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV
3:2 (26:24,25:16,23:25,17:25,15:13)
05.03.16
15:00
66
Lüdenscheider TV(H)
TV Hörde III
0:3 (19:25,18:25,14:25)
05.03.16
15:00
68
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys(H)
Linden-Dahlhauser TV
1:3 (25:21,19:25,23:25,22:25)
19.03.16
15:00
69
VV Schwerte(H)
TuS Stockum Ruhrvolleys
3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:18)
19.03.16
15:00
70
TuS Grundschöttel(H)
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
0:3 (10:25,15:25,11:25)
19.03.16
15:00
71
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV(H)
Lüdenscheider TV
2:3 ()
19.03.16
15:00
72
Linden-Dahlhauser TV(H)
TuS Hattingen II
3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:14)
19
SG Werner SC/Lüner SV(H)
TuS Grundschöttel
3:0 (25:13,25:12,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör