Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 01 Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 07.03.16 14:45
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
06.09.15
11:00
3
Eilendorfer TV II(H)
TuS Schmidt
0:3 (17:25,16:25,15:25)
06.09.15
11:00
4
SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen V
3:0 (25:8,25:10,25:14)
06.09.15
15:00
1
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV(H)
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim
3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:16)
06.09.15
15:00
2
ESV Würselen(H)
DJK Frankenberg II
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:12)
19.09.15
15:00
5
ESV Würselen(H)
SG Strauch/Steckenborn
1:3 (16:25,20:25,25:11,23:25)
19.09.15
15:00
6
TuS Schmidt(H)
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV
0:3 (14:25,17:25,17:25)
20.09.15
14:00
7
Post Telekom SV Aachen V(H)
DJK Frankenberg II
2:3 (26:24,19:25,24:26,25:22,10:15)
20.09.15
14:00
8
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim(H)
Eilendorfer TV II
3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:17)
24.10.15
15:00
11
SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)
Eilendorfer TV II
3:1 (25:11,25:19,24:26,25:18)
24.10.15
15:00
12
ESV Würselen(H)
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim
1:3 (25:21,16:25,14:25,23:25)
25.10.15
11:00
9
DJK Frankenberg II(H)
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV
0:3 (21:25,13:25,8:25)
25.10.15
11:00
10
Post Telekom SV Aachen V(H)
TuS Schmidt
0:3 (10:25,10:25,19:25)
31.10.15
15:00
13
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen V
3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:10)
31.10.15
15:00
14
Eilendorfer TV II(H)
ESV Würselen
0:3 (20:25,14:25,24:26)
31.10.15
15:00
15
TuS Schmidt(H)
DJK Frankenberg II
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:18)
31.10.15
15:00
16
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV(H)
SG Strauch/Steckenborn
3:1 (25:13,25:22,22:25,25:16)
15.11.15
14:00
17
Post Telekom SV Aachen V(H)
Eilendorfer TV II
0:3 (7:25,11:25,18:25)
15.11.15
14:00
18
TuS Schmidt(H)
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim
3:1 (26:28,25:15,25:12,25:21)
15.11.15
15:00
19
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV(H)
ESV Würselen
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:23)
15.11.15
15:00
20
DJK Frankenberg II(H)
SG Strauch/Steckenborn
1:3 (20:25,21:25,26:24,14:25)
21.11.15
15:00
21
SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)
TuS Schmidt
0:3 (13:25,17:25,21:25)
21.11.15
15:00
22
Post Telekom SV Aachen V(H)
ESV Würselen
0:3 (13:25,17:25,19:25)
21.11.15
18:00
23
DJK Frankenberg II(H)
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim
0:3 (17:25,6:25,10:25)
21.11.15
18:00
24
Eilendorfer TV II(H)
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV
1:3 (25:15,12:25,22:25,18:25)
28.11.15
15:00
25
TuS Schmidt(H)
ESV Würselen
2:3 (23:25,25:19,20:25,25:16,8:15)
28.11.15
15:00
26
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen V
3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:15)
29.11.15
15:00
27
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim(H)
SG Strauch/Steckenborn
1:3 (26:24,23:25,21:25,14:25)
29.11.15
15:00
28
DJK Frankenberg II(H)
Eilendorfer TV II
3:1 (25:18,19:25,25:21,25:17)
12.12.15
15:00
31
TuS Schmidt(H)
Eilendorfer TV II
3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:16)
12.12.15
15:00
32
Post Telekom SV Aachen V(H)
SG Strauch/Steckenborn
1:3 (29:27,12:25,18:25,13:25)
13.12.15
15:00
29
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim(H)
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV
0:3 (18:25,19:25,22:25)
13.12.15
15:00
30
DJK Frankenberg II(H)
ESV Würselen
1:3 (25:18,19:25,11:25,24:26)
16.01.16
15:00
33
SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)
ESV Würselen
3:0 (25:22,25:23,26:24)
16.01.16
15:00
34
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV(H)
TuS Schmidt
0:3 (18:25,14:25,21:25)
16.01.16
15:00
35
DJK Frankenberg II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen V
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:7)
16.01.16
15:00
36
Eilendorfer TV II(H)
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim
1:3 ()
23.01.16
15:00
37
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV(H)
DJK Frankenberg II
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:16)
23.01.16
15:00
38
TuS Schmidt(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen V
3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:19)
24.01.16
11:00
39
Eilendorfer TV II(H)
SG Strauch/Steckenborn
2:3 (25:23,21:25,25:22,16:25,13:15)
24.01.16
11:00
40
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim(H)
ESV Würselen
0:3 (26:28,20:25,19:25)
30.01.16
15:00
41
Post Telekom SV Aachen V(H)
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim
0:3 (11:25,5:25,2:25)
30.01.16
15:00
42
ESV Würselen(H)
Eilendorfer TV II
3:1 (25:14,25:17,19:25,25:18)
30.01.16
18:00
43
DJK Frankenberg II(H)
TuS Schmidt
1:3 (17:25,25:20,18:25,19:25)
30.01.16
18:00
44
SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV
0:3 (17:25,23:25,12:25)
12.02.16
19:00
52
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV(H)
Eilendorfer TV II
3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:10)
20.02.16
15:00
45
Eilendorfer TV II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen V
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:23)
20.02.16
15:00
46
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim(H)
TuS Schmidt
2:3 (17:25,25:17,25:13,19:25,11:15)
20.02.16
15:00
47
ESV Würselen(H)
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV
2:3 ()
20.02.16
15:00
48
SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)
DJK Frankenberg II
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:14)
27.02.16
15:00
49
TuS Schmidt(H)
SG Strauch/Steckenborn
3:2 (25:11,25:21,21:25,22:25,15:10)
27.02.16
15:00
50
ESV Würselen(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen V
3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:23)
27.02.16
15:00
51
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim(H)
DJK Frankenberg II
3:0 (25:3,25:21,25:13)
05.03.16
15:00
53
ESV Würselen(H)
TuS Schmidt
2:3 (30:28,25:23,22:25,23:25,14:16)
05.03.16
15:00
54
Post Telekom SV Aachen V(H)
SG Aachen/Aachener Engel IV
0:3 (16:25,19:25,16:25)
06.03.16
11:00
55
SG Strauch/Steckenborn(H)
DJK SG Nütheim Schleckheim
3:2 (8:25,11:25,25:17,25:23,16:14)
06.03.16
11:00
56
Eilendorfer TV II(H)
DJK Frankenberg II
2:3 (26:24,15:25,25:19,20:25,13:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör