Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 31 Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 05.03.16 21:30
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.09.15
15:00
1
TSG Harsewinkel(H)
TuS Vilsendorf
2:3 (27:25,18:25,25:21,21:25,5:15)
05.09.15
15:00
2
TuS Leopoldshöhe II(H)
TG Herford
0:3 (18:25,14:25,21:25)
05.09.15
15:00
3
TuS Kachtenhausen(H)
SG Quelle/Milse II
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:23)
05.09.15
15:00
4
Gütersloher TV II(H)
Spvg Steinhagen
3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:11,25:9)
19.09.15
15:00
5
TuS Leopoldshöhe II(H)
Gütersloher TV II
0:3 (13:25,16:25,20:25)
19.09.15
15:00
6
SG Quelle/Milse II(H)
TSG Harsewinkel
3:1 (25:17,25:19,22:25,25:19)
20.09.15
15:00
7
Spvg Steinhagen(H)
TG Herford
3:1 (25:17,17:25,25:17,25:19)
20.09.15
15:00
8
TuS Vilsendorf(H)
TuS Kachtenhausen
0:3 (19:25,13:25,18:25)
24.10.15
15:00
9
TG Herford(H)
TSG Harsewinkel
2:3 (25:15,25:22,18:25,22:25,14:16)
24.10.15
15:00
10
Spvg Steinhagen(H)
SG Quelle/Milse II
2:3 (25:18,19:25,25:19,19:25,9:15)
24.10.15
15:00
11
Gütersloher TV II(H)
TuS Kachtenhausen
3:2 (25:18,16:25,23:25,25:23,15:12)
24.10.15
15:00
12
TuS Leopoldshöhe II(H)
TuS Vilsendorf
2:3 ()
31.10.15
15:00
13
TuS Vilsendorf(H)
Spvg Steinhagen
3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:7)
31.10.15
15:00
14
TuS Kachtenhausen(H)
TuS Leopoldshöhe II
3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:22)
31.10.15
15:00
15
SG Quelle/Milse II(H)
TG Herford
3:2 (25:23,16:25,16:25,25:23,16:14)
31.10.15
15:00
16
TSG Harsewinkel(H)
Gütersloher TV II
1:3 (6:25,25:22,15:25,17:25)
06.11.15
19:00
24
TuS Kachtenhausen(H)
TSG Harsewinkel
3:1 (25:7,21:25,25:21,25:22)
14.11.15
17:00
19
TSG Harsewinkel(H)
TuS Leopoldshöhe II
2:3 (14:25,25:19,25:23,17:25,8:15)
14.11.15
17:00
20
TG Herford(H)
Gütersloher TV II
2:3 ()
15.11.15
15:00
17
Spvg Steinhagen(H)
TuS Kachtenhausen
0:3 (8:25,12:25,20:25)
15.11.15
15:00
18
SG Quelle/Milse II(H)
TuS Vilsendorf
3:1 (25:22,25:20,22:25,25:14)
21.11.15
15:00
21
Gütersloher TV II(H)
SG Quelle/Milse II
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:21)
21.11.15
15:00
22
Spvg Steinhagen(H)
TuS Leopoldshöhe II
2:3 (25:20,25:19,20:25,17:25,12:15)
21.11.15
15:00
23
TG Herford(H)
TuS Vilsendorf
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:21,25:13)
28.11.15
15:00
27
TuS Vilsendorf(H)
Gütersloher TV II
0:3 (13:25,21:25,24:26)
28.11.15
15:00
28
TG Herford(H)
TuS Kachtenhausen
1:3 (22:25,25:18,23:25,18:25)
29.11.15
11:00
25
SG Quelle/Milse II(H)
TuS Leopoldshöhe II
3:1 (25:21,25:14,20:25,25:17)
29.11.15
11:00
26
TSG Harsewinkel(H)
Spvg Steinhagen
3:2 ()
12.12.15
15:00
29
TuS Vilsendorf(H)
TSG Harsewinkel
3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:6,25:9)
12.12.15
15:00
30
TG Herford(H)
TuS Leopoldshöhe II
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:20)
12.12.15
15:00
31
SG Quelle/Milse II(H)
TuS Kachtenhausen
3:2 (25:20,25:21,21:25,16:25,15:7)
12.12.15
15:00
32
Spvg Steinhagen(H)
Gütersloher TV II
0:3 (17:25,23:25,17:25)
09.01.16
16:00
41
Spvg Steinhagen(H)
TuS Vilsendorf
1:3 (12:25,26:28,25:17,21:25)
16.01.16
15:00
33
Gütersloher TV II(H)
TuS Leopoldshöhe II
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:21)
16.01.16
15:00
34
TSG Harsewinkel(H)
SG Quelle/Milse II
2:3 (25:16,20:25,16:25,25:22,6:15)
16.01.16
15:00
35
TG Herford(H)
Spvg Steinhagen
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:21)
16.01.16
15:00
36
TuS Kachtenhausen(H)
TuS Vilsendorf
0:3 (16:25,20:25,21:25)
24.01.16
11:00
37
TSG Harsewinkel(H)
TG Herford
0:3 (19:25,7:25,15:25)
24.01.16
11:00
38
SG Quelle/Milse II(H)
Spvg Steinhagen
3:2 (25:12,25:15,23:25,24:26,15:7)
24.01.16
14:00
39
TuS Kachtenhausen(H)
Gütersloher TV II
0:3 (23:25,24:26,19:25)
24.01.16
14:00
40
TuS Vilsendorf(H)
TuS Leopoldshöhe II
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:21)
30.01.16
15:00
42
TuS Leopoldshöhe II(H)
TuS Kachtenhausen
0:3 (15:25,24:26,23:25)
30.01.16
15:00
43
TG Herford(H)
SG Quelle/Milse II
0:3 (18:25,22:25,14:25)
30.01.16
15:00
44
Gütersloher TV II(H)
TSG Harsewinkel
3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:18)
20.02.16
15:00
47
TuS Leopoldshöhe II(H)
TSG Harsewinkel
1:3 (22:25,24:26,26:24,13:25)
20.02.16
15:00
48
Gütersloher TV II(H)
TG Herford
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:14)
21.02.16
14:00
45
TuS Kachtenhausen(H)
Spvg Steinhagen
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:19,25:21)
21.02.16
14:00
46
TuS Vilsendorf(H)
SG Quelle/Milse II
3:2 (25:19,14:25,20:25,25:22,15:7)
27.02.16
15:00
49
SG Quelle/Milse II(H)
Gütersloher TV II
0:3 (13:25,13:25,13:25)
27.02.16
15:00
50
TuS Leopoldshöhe II(H)
Spvg Steinhagen
3:1 ()
27.02.16
15:00
51
TuS Vilsendorf(H)
TG Herford
3:1 (25:20,14:25,27:25,25:17)
27.02.16
15:00
52
TSG Harsewinkel(H)
TuS Kachtenhausen
1:3 (16:25,15:25,25:22,10:25)
05.03.16
15:00
53
TuS Leopoldshöhe II(H)
SG Quelle/Milse II
0:3 (13:25,14:25,15:25)
05.03.16
15:00
54
Spvg Steinhagen(H)
TSG Harsewinkel
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:19)
05.03.16
15:00
55
Gütersloher TV II(H)
TuS Vilsendorf
2:3 (25:19,20:25,23:25,25:16,11:15)
05.03.16
15:00
56
TuS Kachtenhausen(H)
TG Herford
2:3 (25:23,17:25,11:25,25:20,8:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör