www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BeL02 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2015/2016
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BeL04
Fr.
Mä.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
Mä.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
Mä.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Fr.
Mä.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
Mä.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK03
Mä.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK09
Fr.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK23
Fr.
BK24
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK30
Fr.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 02 Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 25.03.16 12:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
04.09.15
19:00
5
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
TVA Fischenich II
3:1 (25:15,24:26,25:21,25:13)
05.09.15
15:00
1
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
KT 43 Köln II
0:3 (18:25,12:25,17:25)
05.09.15
15:00
2
FCJ Köln III(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:1 (25:15,23:25,25:19,25:12)
05.09.15
15:00
3
Pulheimer SC(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:0 (25:20,25:6,25:14)
05.09.15
15:00
4
MTV Köln III(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:17)
19.09.15
15:00
6
MTV Köln III(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
0:3 (12:25,5:25,20:25)
19.09.15
15:00
7
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
Pulheimer SC
0:3 (23:25,17:25,20:25)
19.09.15
17:00
10
TVA Fischenich II(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:1 (25:14,19:25,25:14,25:16)
20.09.15
12:00
8
SV Wipperfürth(H)
FCJ Köln III
3:1 (16:25,25:20,25:20,25:21)
20.09.15
12:00
9
KT 43 Köln II(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
2:3 (24:26,25:22,17:25,27:25,9:15)
03.10.15
15:00
11
KT 43 Köln II(H)
Pulheimer SC
2:3 (25:23,14:25,15:25,26:24,4:15)
03.10.15
15:00
12
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
FCJ Köln III
3:1 (24:26,25:21,25:15,25:7)
03.10.15
15:00
13
FCJ Köln IV(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:11)
03.10.15
15:00
14
TVA Fischenich II(H)
MTV Köln III
2:3 (25:22,25:16,18:25,19:25,10:15)
03.10.15
15:00
15
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
3:2 (25:17,25:15,21:25,29:31,16:14)
24.10.15
15:00
16
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
MTV Köln III
1:3 ()
24.10.15
15:00
17
FCJ Köln IV(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
0:3 (22:25,23:25,21:25)
25.10.15
12:00
20
SV Wipperfürth(H)
KT 43 Köln II
0:3 (23:25,17:25,20:25)
25.10.15
13:00
18
TVA Fischenich II(H)
FCJ Köln III
3:1 (25:13,26:24,16:25,25:13)
25.10.15
13:00
19
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
Pulheimer SC
3:2 (25:19,23:25,25:21,15:25,16:14)
31.10.15
15:00
21
Pulheimer SC(H)
TVA Fischenich II
3:2 (21:25,23:25,25:18,25:15,15:12)
31.10.15
15:00
22
MTV Köln III(H)
KT 43 Köln II
0:3 (18:25,23:25,25:27)
31.10.15
15:00
23
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:14)
31.10.15
15:00
24
SV Wipperfürth(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
1:3 (25:16,19:25,19:25,16:25)
31.10.15
18:00
25
FCJ Köln III(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:1 (25:16,17:25,25:23,25:22)
14.11.15
15:00
28
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:20)
14.11.15
15:00
29
MTV Köln III(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:16)
14.11.15
15:00
30
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
1:3 ()
15.11.15
13:00
26
TVA Fischenich II(H)
KT 43 Köln II
3:0 (25:13,25:22,25:12)
15.11.15
13:00
27
FCJ Köln III(H)
Pulheimer SC
0:3 (11:25,12:25,18:25)
21.11.15
15:00
31
KT 43 Köln II(H)
FCJ Köln III
3:1 (17:25,25:22,25:16,26:24)
21.11.15
15:00
32
SV Wipperfürth(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
0:3 (20:25,18:25,17:25)
21.11.15
15:00
33
MTV Köln III(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:18,25:21)
21.11.15
15:00
34
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
TVA Fischenich II
0:3 (19:25,16:25,15:25)
21.11.15
15:00
35
FCJ Köln IV(H)
Pulheimer SC
0:3 (9:25,26:28,12:25)
28.11.15
15:00
36
FCJ Köln III(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
1:3 (21:25,25:20,23:25,19:25)
28.11.15
15:00
37
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
1:3 (28:26,17:25,25:27,19:25)
28.11.15
15:00
40
Pulheimer SC(H)
MTV Köln III
3:0 (25:9,28:26,31:29)
29.11.15
15:00
38
SV Wipperfürth(H)
TVA Fischenich II
1:3 (22:25,17:25,25:18,9:25)
29.11.15
15:00
39
KT 43 Köln II(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:12)
12.12.15
15:00
41
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:2 (23:25,25:18,25:18,23:25,15:8)
12.12.15
15:00
42
Pulheimer SC(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:13,25:19)
12.12.15
15:00
43
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
KT 43 Köln II
3:0 (25:10,27:25,25:23)
12.12.15
15:00
44
TVA Fischenich II(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:22)
12.12.15
15:00
45
MTV Köln III(H)
FCJ Köln III
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:11)
19.12.15
15:00
46
KT 43 Köln II(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:14)
19.12.15
15:00
47
FCJ Köln IV(H)
FCJ Köln III
2:3 (25:23,25:22,21:25,22:25,9:15)
19.12.15
15:00
48
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
Pulheimer SC
0:3 (15:25,22:25,12:25)
19.12.15
15:00
49
SV Wipperfürth(H)
MTV Köln III
1:3 (25:20,15:25,18:25,14:25)
19.12.15
17:00
50
TVA Fischenich II(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
1:3 (25:20,21:25,18:25,18:25)
16.01.16
15:00
51
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
MTV Köln III
3:2 (26:28,25:17,25:18,26:28,15:4)
16.01.16
15:00
52
Pulheimer SC(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:18)
16.01.16
15:00
53
FCJ Köln III(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:21)
16.01.16
15:00
54
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
KT 43 Köln II
0:3 (21:25,21:25,14:25)
16.01.16
18:00
55
FCJ Köln IV(H)
TVA Fischenich II
0:3 (26:28,22:25,22:25)
23.01.16
15:00
56
Pulheimer SC(H)
KT 43 Köln II
2:3 (25:21,25:27,25:22,15:25,13:15)
23.01.16
15:00
57
FCJ Köln III(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
0:3 (11:25,20:25,12:25)
23.01.16
15:00
60
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
2:3 (25:18,13:25,19:25,25:17,8:15)
24.01.16
14:00
58
SV Wipperfürth(H)
FCJ Köln IV
2:3 (25:9,25:22,23:25,21:25,10:15)
24.01.16
14:00
59
MTV Köln III(H)
TVA Fischenich II
3:0 (25:22,25:17,25:22)
30.01.16
15:00
61
MTV Köln III(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
3:1 ()
30.01.16
15:00
62
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:18)
30.01.16
15:00
63
FCJ Köln III(H)
TVA Fischenich II
3:1 (25:21,25:18,14:25,25:15)
30.01.16
15:00
64
Pulheimer SC(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:23,25:12)
30.01.16
15:00
65
KT 43 Köln II(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 (25:7,25:13,25:19)
06.02.16
15:00
70
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
FCJ Köln III
2:3 (21:25,23:25,25:18,25:10,17:19)
06.02.16
17:00
66
TVA Fischenich II(H)
Pulheimer SC
1:3 (25:20,13:25,23:25,14:25)
06.02.16
17:00
67
KT 43 Köln II(H)
MTV Köln III
1:3 (19:25,25:18,23:25,22:25)
07.02.16
14:00
68
FCJ Köln IV(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
0:3 (14:25,18:25,16:25)
07.02.16
14:00
69
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:2 (25:23,25:27,25:17,18:25,15:7)
17.02.16
19:00
75
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:19)
20.02.16
15:00
71
KT 43 Köln II(H)
TVA Fischenich II
1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:19,22:25)
20.02.16
15:00
72
Pulheimer SC(H)
FCJ Köln III
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:18)
20.02.16
16:00
73
SV Wipperfürth(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
0:3 (13:25,23:25,20:25)
20.02.16
16:00
74
FCJ Köln IV(H)
MTV Köln III
0:3 (24:26,10:25,20:25)
23.02.16
20:00
78
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
MTV Köln III
0:3 (22:25,28:30,19:25)
27.02.16
15:00
76
FCJ Köln III(H)
KT 43 Köln II
3:1 (25:19,15:25,25:20,25:22)
27.02.16
15:00
77
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 (25:12,25:8,25:17)
27.02.16
15:00
79
TVA Fischenich II(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
3:2 (20:25,23:25,25:19,25:14,15:3)
27.02.16
15:00
80
Pulheimer SC(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:2 (25:12,17:25,25:17,23:25,15:4)
05.03.16
13:00
85
MTV Köln III(H)
Pulheimer SC
2:3 (25:23,25:17,21:25,13:25,11:15)
05.03.16
15:00
81
DJK Südwest Köln(H)
FCJ Köln III
1:3 (25:22,8:25,13:25,18:25)
05.03.16
15:00
82
Oberaußemer VV II(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:0 (27:25,25:17,25:20)
06.03.16
13:00
83
TVA Fischenich II(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:2 (25:9,25:27,25:16,21:25,15:12)
06.03.16
13:00
84
FCJ Köln IV(H)
KT 43 Köln II
1:3 (15:25,23:25,25:20,18:25)
19.03.16
15:00
86
FCJ Köln IV(H)
DJK Südwest Köln
0:3 (10:25,10:25,18:25)
19.03.16
15:00
87
SV Wipperfürth(H)
Pulheimer SC
0:3 (9:25,9:25,12:25)
19.03.16
15:00
88
KT 43 Köln II(H)
Oberaußemer VV II
2:3 ()
19.03.16
15:00
89
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
TVA Fischenich II
2:3 (25:21,21:25,25:27,25:22,8:15)
20.03.16
11:00
90
FCJ Köln III(H)
MTV Köln III
0:3 (21:25,13:25,17:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör