Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 06 Frauen (Saison 2015/2016)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 24.03.16 11:15
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
05.09.15
15:00
3
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
SV Union Wetten
3:1 (25:14,25:27,25:20,25:20)
05.09.15
15:00
4
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TB Osterfeld II
0:3 (15:25,15:25,15:25)
06.09.15
15:00
1
TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
3:0 (26:24,25:11,25:18)
06.09.15
15:00
2
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
MTV Union Hamborn II
1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:23,24:26)
19.09.15
15:00
5
SV Union Wetten(H)
TB Osterfeld II
0:3 (20:25,19:25,21:25)
19.09.15
15:00
6
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:1 (25:18,25:27,25:23,25:16)
19.09.15
15:00
7
TV Sevelen(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:11)
19.09.15
15:00
8
MTV Union Hamborn II(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt II
2:3 (23:25,19:25,25:17,25:21,9:15)
01.10.15
19:30
10
TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)
SV Union Wetten
3:0 (26:24,25:13,25:18)
03.10.15
15:00
11
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
MTV Union Hamborn II
0:3 (8:25,22:25,19:25)
03.10.15
15:00
12
TB Osterfeld II(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
1:3 (22:25,20:25,25:14,19:25)
04.10.15
13:00
9
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
TV Sevelen
1:3 (24:26,25:18,9:25,19:25)
24.10.15
15:00
13
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
TV Walsum Aldenrade
3:2 (19:25,25:19,17:25,25:21,15:13)
24.10.15
15:00
14
TV Sevelen(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
3:1 (25:21,23:25,25:19,25:20)
25.10.15
11:00
15
MTV Union Hamborn II(H)
SV Union Wetten
3:0 (25:22,26:24,25:11)
25.10.15
11:00
16
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt II
0:3 (21:25,22:25,21:25)
31.10.15
15:00
17
TV Sevelen(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:1 ()
31.10.15
15:00
18
SV Union Wetten(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:1 ()
31.10.15
15:00
19
TB Osterfeld II(H)
MTV Union Hamborn II
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:21)
31.10.15
15:00
20
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
3:1 (25:21,25:23,19:25,25:23)
14.11.15
15:00
21
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:16)
14.11.15
15:00
22
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
MTV Union Hamborn II
1:3 (25:21,20:25,18:25,21:25)
14.11.15
15:00
23
SV Union Wetten(H)
TV Walsum Aldenrade
0:3 (11:25,23:25,20:25)
14.11.15
15:00
24
TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)
TV Sevelen
3:1 (25:16,25:18,14:25,25:22)
21.11.15
15:00
25
MTV Union Hamborn II(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
2:3 (15:25,25:15,24:26,25:19,13:15)
21.11.15
15:00
26
TV Sevelen(H)
SV Union Wetten
3:0 (25:7,25:9,25:15)
21.11.15
15:00
27
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt II
0:3 (12:25,16:25,22:25)
21.11.15
15:00
28
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:1 (22:25,25:8,25:17,25:20)
29.11.15
15:00
29
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TV Sevelen
0:3 (11:25,12:25,21:25)
29.11.15
15:00
30
SV Union Wetten(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
0:3 (11:25,10:25,20:25)
29.11.15
15:00
31
TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:1 (25:11,25:22,24:26,25:20)
29.11.15
15:00
32
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TV Walsum Aldenrade
0:3 (14:25,11:25,15:25)
12.12.15
15:00
35
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:0 (25:18,25:17,25:21)
12.12.15
15:00
36
TV Sevelen(H)
MTV Union Hamborn II
3:1 (25:22,26:24,24:26,25:23)
13.12.15
13:00
33
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt II
2:3 (20:25,25:13,27:25,17:25,10:15)
13.12.15
13:00
34
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:17)
19.12.15
15:00
39
SV Union Wetten(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
0:3 (8:25,16:25,13:25)
19.12.15
15:00
40
TB Osterfeld II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:1 (25:23,19:25,25:23,25:20)
20.12.15
15:00
37
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt II
1:3 (24:26,19:25,25:23,23:25)
20.12.15
15:00
38
MTV Union Hamborn II(H)
TV Walsum Aldenrade
3:2 (25:21,17:25,25:23,23:25,19:17)
16.01.16
15:00
41
TB Osterfeld II(H)
SV Union Wetten
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:22)
16.01.16
15:00
42
TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)
MTV Union Hamborn II
3:2 (25:15,22:25,12:25,25:15,18:16)
16.01.16
15:00
43
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
TV Sevelen
0:3 (13:25,5:25,9:25)
16.01.16
15:00
44
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
1:3 (24:26,23:25,25:17,14:25)
23.01.16
15:00
45
TV Sevelen(H)
TV Walsum Aldenrade
3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:15,25:16)
23.01.16
15:00
46
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:2 (25:19,23:25,25:23,16:25,15:12)
24.01.16
13:00
47
MTV Union Hamborn II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
1:3 (25:22,17:25,17:25,21:25)
24.01.16
13:00
48
SV Union Wetten(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt II
2:3 (25:17,23:25,20:25,26:24,12:15)
25.01.16
20:00
56
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
SV Union Wetten
1:3 (12:25,20:25,25:19,26:28)
30.01.16
13:00
51
SV Union Wetten(H)
MTV Union Hamborn II
1:3 (25:27,25:22,16:25,16:25)
30.01.16
13:00
52
TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:1 (25:18,25:21,18:25,25:18)
30.01.16
15:00
49
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:2 (22:25,25:13,25:21,19:25,15:5)
30.01.16
15:00
50
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade(H)
TV Sevelen
1:3 (25:22,14:25,12:25,15:25)
06.02.16
11:00
53
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
TV Sevelen
3:2 (25:22,25:20,15:25,8:25,15:13)
06.02.16
11:00
54
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
0:3 (13:25,18:25,25:27)
06.02.16
15:00
55
MTV Union Hamborn II(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:12)
20.02.16
15:00
57
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
0:3 (20:25,21:25,12:25)
20.02.16
15:00
58
MTV Union Hamborn II(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
2:3 (15:25,17:25,25:20,25:18,9:15)
21.02.16
13:00
59
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
SV Union Wetten
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:6)
21.02.16
13:00
60
TV Sevelen(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:22)
27.02.16
16:00
61
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade(H)
MTV Union Hamborn II
3:1 (25:19,25:19,23:25,28:26)
27.02.16
16:00
62
SV Union Wetten(H)
TV Sevelen
0:3 (8:25,11:25,18:25)
27.02.16
16:00
63
TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:21)
27.02.16
16:00
64
TB Osterfeld II(H)
TV Walsum Aldenrade
3:1 (25:19,25:13,17:25,26:24)
05.03.16
15:00
65
TV Sevelen(H)
TB Osterfeld II
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:14)
05.03.16
15:00
66
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade(H)
SV Union Wetten
3:2 (24:26,14:25,25:18,25:23,15:10)
05.03.16
15:00
67
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt II
3:1 ()
05.03.16
15:00
68
TV Walsum Aldenrade(H)
VC Eintracht Geldern III
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:16)
20.03.16
15:00
69
TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)
TV Walsum Aldenrade
3:2 (19:25,25:20,17:25,25:22,16:14)
20.03.16
15:00
70
VC Eintracht Geldern III(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
0:3 (16:25,19:25,10:25)
20.03.16
15:00
71
TB Osterfeld II(H)
SG Königshardt/Aldenrade
0:3 (25:27,21:25,19:25)
20.03.16
15:00
72
MTV Union Hamborn II(H)
TV Sevelen
1:3 (25:19,20:25,15:25,16:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör