E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Verbandsliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:003ART Düsseldorf(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss0:3 (18:25,15:25,22:25)
17.09.1615:005TuS Lintfort(H)TB Höntrop3:2 (22:25,25:21,13:25,25:14,15:13)
17.09.1618:004STV Hünxe(H)CVJM Ratingen3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:14)
17.09.1619:001VV Humann Essen II(H)VV Humann Essen1:3 (13:25,25:19,18:25,24:26)
18.09.1613:002VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II1:3 (16:25,27:25,22:25,21:25)
24.09.1615:006CVJM Ratingen(H)ART Düsseldorf3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:22)
24.09.1615:008SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)TuS Lintfort3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:14)
24.09.1616:007DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:19)
25.09.1614:0010VV Humann Essen(H)STV Hünxe3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:19)
25.09.1615:309TB Höntrop(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:13)
08.10.1615:0013ART Düsseldorf(H)VV Humann Essen0:3 (20:25,21:25,16:25)
08.10.1615:0015TuS Lintfort(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss2:3 (25:18,22:25,27:29,25:16,9:15)
08.10.1619:0011VV Humann Essen II(H)STV Hünxe1:3 (9:25,12:25,25:23,12:25)
09.10.1613:0012VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)CVJM Ratingen1:3 (20:25,24:26,25:14,13:25)
09.10.1615:3014TB Höntrop(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II3:2 (20:25,25:19,20:25,25:21,18:16)
29.10.1615:0018SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)VV Humann Essen II3:1 (21:25,25:12,25:19,25:20)
29.10.1615:0019STV Hünxe(H)ART Düsseldorf1:3 (25:9,23:25,18:25,20:25)
29.10.1616:0017DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)TB Höntrop1:3 (25:23,19:25,20:25,18:25)
30.10.1614:0020VV Humann Essen(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
30.10.1615:0016CVJM Ratingen(H)TuS Lintfort3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:19)
12.11.1615:0023SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:1 (25:19,25:21,22:25,25:20)
12.11.1615:0025TuS Lintfort(H)VV Humann Essen0:3 (16:25,15:25,17:25)
12.11.1619:0022VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)STV Hünxe3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:20)
12.11.1619:0024TB Höntrop(H)CVJM Ratingen1:3 (17:25,25:14,14:25,14:25)
12.11.1620:0021VV Humann Essen II(H)ART Düsseldorf3:2 (18:25,25:23,25:20,22:25,19:17)
26.11.1615:0026CVJM Ratingen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II1:3 (19:25,25:21,25:27,20:25)
26.11.1615:0028ART Düsseldorf(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II1:3 (18:25,24:26,25:20,19:25)
26.11.1616:0027DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:21,25:17,26:24)
26.11.1617:0029STV Hünxe(H)TuS Lintfort3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:22)
27.11.1614:0030VV Humann Essen(H)TB Höntrop3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:22)
03.12.1615:0033SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)VV Humann Essen1:3 (25:20,24:26,14:25,23:25)
03.12.1615:0035TuS Lintfort(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (19:25,22:25,22:25)
03.12.1616:0032DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)CVJM Ratingen3:1 (25:22,25:22,23:25,26:24)
04.12.1615:3034TB Höntrop(H)STV Hünxe2:3 (19:25,26:24,25:20,18:25,5:15)
04.12.1617:0031VV Humann Essen II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:2 (24:26,25:20,20:25,25:18,15:7)
10.12.1615:0036VV Humann Essen II(H)CVJM Ratingen0:3 (15:25,14:25,23:25)
10.12.1615:0038ART Düsseldorf(H)TB Höntrop1:3 (25:17,23:25,21:25,23:25)
10.12.1618:0039STV Hünxe(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II1:3 (27:29,25:23,17:25,17:25)
11.12.1613:0037VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)TuS Lintfort3:1 (26:28,25:17,25:17,25:15)
11.12.1614:0040VV Humann Essen(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (25:27,25:21,25:22,21:25,15:5)
17.12.1615:0041CVJM Ratingen(H)VV Humann Essen0:3 (20:25,23:25,19:25)
17.12.1615:0043SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)ART Düsseldorf3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:17)
17.12.1615:0045TuS Lintfort(H)VV Humann Essen II0:3 (9:25,18:25,24:26)
17.12.1616:0042DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)STV Hünxe3:2 (15:25,20:25,25:23,25:16,15:11)
17.12.1619:0044TB Höntrop(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II0:3 (17:25,22:25,13:25)
15.01.1714:0046VV Humann Essen(H)VV Humann Essen II3:1 (25:23,16:25,25:13,25:16)
15.01.1714:0048DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)ART Düsseldorf3:1 (25:12,25:12,21:25,25:17)
15.01.1715:0047SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:1 (25:21,24:26,25:14,25:14)
15.01.1715:3050TB Höntrop(H)TuS Lintfort3:1 (25:13,25:18,21:25,25:23)
15.01.1717:0049CVJM Ratingen(H)STV Hünxe3:1 (25:23,25:19,11:25,25:23)
21.01.1715:0051ART Düsseldorf(H)CVJM Ratingen1:3 (25:18,14:25,15:25,21:25)
21.01.1715:0053TuS Lintfort(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (16:25,22:25,20:25)
21.01.1717:0055STV Hünxe(H)VV Humann Essen1:3 (28:30,25:23,13:25,21:25)
21.01.1719:0054VV Humann Essen II(H)TB Höntrop2:3 (25:22,23:25,25:19,19:25,11:15)
22.01.1713:0052VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss1:3 (25:19,16:25,16:25,22:25)
04.02.1715:0059SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)TB Höntrop3:0 (25:22,25:11,25:19)
04.02.1717:0056STV Hünxe(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:14)
05.02.1714:0058VV Humann Essen(H)ART Düsseldorf3:0 (25:9,25:19,27:25)
05.02.1714:0060DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)TuS Lintfort3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:22)
05.02.1715:0057CVJM Ratingen(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:19,27:25,25:13)
11.02.1715:0061TuS Lintfort(H)CVJM Ratingen3:2 (27:25,19:25,20:25,25:14,15:12)
11.02.1715:0064ART Düsseldorf(H)STV Hünxe0:3 (20:25,13:25,19:25)
11.02.1719:0062TB Höntrop(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss1:3 (19:25,25:23,15:25,17:25)
11.02.1719:0065VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)VV Humann Essen3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:22,25:22)
11.02.1720:0063VV Humann Essen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (16:25,20:25,9:25)
18.02.1715:0066ART Düsseldorf(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:20,26:24,26:24)
18.02.1715:0067STV Hünxe(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:10,30:28,25:20)
18.02.1715:0069CVJM Ratingen(H)TB Höntrop2:3 (23:25,25:15,30:32,25:23,10:15)
18.02.1716:0068DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (19:25,17:25,13:25)
18.02.1716:0070VV Humann Essen(H)TuS Lintfort3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:18)
11.03.1715:0071SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)CVJM Ratingen3:1 (26:24,25:23,24:26,25:20)
11.03.1715:0074TuS Lintfort(H)STV Hünxe1:3 (17:25,17:25,25:23,22:25)
11.03.1720:0072VV Humann Essen II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss1:3 (21:25,25:23,19:25,14:25)
12.03.1713:0073VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)ART Düsseldorf3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:18,25:12)
12.03.1715:3075TB Höntrop(H)VV Humann Essen1:3 (9:25,22:25,25:22,22:25)
25.03.1715:0080ART Düsseldorf(H)TuS Lintfort3:1 (24:26,25:19,25:10,25:23)
25.03.1718:0079STV Hünxe(H)TB Höntrop3:2 (25:18,25:18,21:25,23:25,15:12)
26.03.1713:0076VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:19)
26.03.1714:0078VV Humann Essen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II2:3 (25:18,28:30,25:15,21:25,18:20)
26.03.1715:0077CVJM Ratingen(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss2:3 (19:25,22:25,25:19,25:21,7:15)
27.03.1720:0089VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)TB Höntrop2:3 (10:25,16:25,25:21,27:25,13:15)
01.04.1715:0081CVJM Ratingen(H)VV Humann Essen II3:1 (25:14,22:25,25:23,25:15)
01.04.1715:0082TuS Lintfort(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:2 (25:17,25:11,23:25,20:25,15:13)
01.04.1715:0084SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)STV Hünxe3:2 (25:17,23:25,21:25,25:23,15:9)
01.04.1716:0085DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)VV Humann Essen0:3 (14:25,13:25,16:25)
02.04.1715:3083TB Höntrop(H)ART Düsseldorf3:2 (25:14,25:18,23:25,23:25,15:11)
08.04.1715:0088ART Düsseldorf(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II2:3 (15:25,25:11,18:25,25:17,13:15)
08.04.1715:0090VV Humann Essen II(H)TuS Lintfort3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:20,25:18)
08.04.1718:0087STV Hünxe(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:16,25:21)
09.04.1714:0086VV Humann Essen(H)CVJM Ratingen3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:8)



&

&