E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Verbandsliga 2 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:001AVC 93 Köln II(H)SV Bedburg-Hau1:3 (15:25,25:22,17:25,19:25)
17.09.1615:005TuB Bocholt III(H)TV Voerde3:1 (25:22,19:25,25:15,25:22)
17.09.1617:004KT 43 Köln(H)SV Wipperfürth3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:15)
17.09.1617:303ART Düsseldorf II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss2:3 (29:27,25:15,23:25,21:25,11:15)
17.09.1619:002SolingenVolleys II(H)Verberger TV3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:19,25:22)
24.09.1618:306SV Wipperfürth(H)ART Düsseldorf II0:3 (23:25,20:25,18:25)
24.09.1618:309TV Voerde(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:1 (26:28,25:17,25:23,25:18)
24.09.1619:0010SV Bedburg-Hau(H)KT 43 Köln1:3 (25:22,18:25,12:25,16:25)
25.09.1616:007DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SolingenVolleys II3:2 (23:25,13:25,25:9,25:22,15:11)
25.09.1616:008Verberger TV(H)TuB Bocholt III2:3 (25:22,25:20,23:25,21:25,8:15)
01.10.1620:0012SolingenVolleys II(H)SV Wipperfürth1:3 (25:18,22:25,21:25,19:25)
08.10.1615:0011AVC 93 Köln II(H)KT 43 Köln0:3 (23:25,25:27,22:25)
08.10.1617:3013ART Düsseldorf II(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:14,25:20)
09.10.1611:3015TuB Bocholt III(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (25:19,37:35,20:25,28:30,15:5)
09.10.1617:0014TV Voerde(H)Verberger TV0:3 (32:34,19:25,19:25)
23.10.1617:0025TuB Bocholt III(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:2 (25:22,25:21,18:25,20:25,15:8)
29.10.1617:0019KT 43 Köln(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:1 (21:25,25:23,25:23,25:23)
29.10.1618:3016SV Wipperfürth(H)TuB Bocholt III2:3 (25:17,25:18,21:25,23:25,16:18)
29.10.1619:3018Verberger TV(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:12)
29.10.1620:0017DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)TV Voerde3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:12)
30.10.1617:0020SV Bedburg-Hau(H)SolingenVolleys II3:1 (25:23,25:22,23:25,25:16)
12.11.1615:0021AVC 93 Köln II(H)ART Düsseldorf II1:3 (17:25,20:25,28:26,17:25)
12.11.1618:0022SolingenVolleys II(H)KT 43 Köln0:3 (15:25,16:25,23:25)
12.11.1619:0023Verberger TV(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (29:27,25:27,25:19,14:25,24:22)
12.11.1620:0024TV Voerde(H)SV Wipperfürth0:3 (19:25,25:27,19:25)
26.11.1617:0029KT 43 Köln(H)TuB Bocholt III3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:14)
26.11.1617:3028ART Düsseldorf II(H)SolingenVolleys II3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:21)
26.11.1618:3026SV Wipperfürth(H)Verberger TV1:3 (19:25,23:25,25:16,20:25)
26.11.1619:0030SV Bedburg-Hau(H)TV Voerde1:3 (20:25,21:25,25:13,16:25)
27.11.1616:0027DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:1 (25:17,25:15,22:25,25:14)
03.12.1618:0031AVC 93 Köln II(H)SolingenVolleys II0:3 (27:29,17:25,17:25)
03.12.1618:3032DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SV Wipperfürth3:1 (25:19,25:19,22:25,25:23)
03.12.1618:3034TV Voerde(H)KT 43 Köln3:1 (25:21,25:21,17:25,25:20)
03.12.1619:3033Verberger TV(H)SV Bedburg-Hau0:3 (15:25,17:25,21:25)
04.12.1612:0035TuB Bocholt III(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:2 (25:23,22:25,25:22,18:25,15:12)
10.12.1615:0036AVC 93 Köln II(H)SV Wipperfürth1:3 (26:24,22:25,23:25,20:25)
10.12.1617:0039KT 43 Köln(H)Verberger TV3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:22)
10.12.1617:3038ART Düsseldorf II(H)TV Voerde3:2 (25:22,20:25,18:25,25:16,15:7)
10.12.1619:0037SolingenVolleys II(H)TuB Bocholt III1:3 (22:25,25:15,21:25,16:25)
10.12.1619:0040SV Bedburg-Hau(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:1 (25:22,25:17,22:25,25:10)
17.12.1615:0045TuB Bocholt III(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:0 (25:21,26:24,25:22)
17.12.1617:0044TV Voerde(H)SolingenVolleys II2:3 (25:23,19:25,21:25,28:26,12:15)
17.12.1618:3041SV Wipperfürth(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:2 (22:25,25:21,25:20,19:25,15:13)
17.12.1618:3042DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)KT 43 Köln3:0 (25:22,34:32,25:19)
17.12.1619:0043Verberger TV(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:1 (25:21,25:19,12:25,25:23)
15.01.1716:0047Verberger TV(H)SolingenVolleys II3:2 (24:26,25:27,25:12,25:19,16:14)
15.01.1716:0048DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:23,25:21)
15.01.1717:0046SV Bedburg-Hau(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:11)
15.01.1717:0049SV Wipperfürth(H)KT 43 Köln1:3 (16:25,22:25,25:16,20:25)
15.01.1717:0050TV Voerde(H)TuB Bocholt III2:3 (24:26,25:18,25:22,22:25,12:15)
21.01.1715:0052SolingenVolleys II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:19)
21.01.1715:0054AVC 93 Köln II(H)TV Voerde3:2 (19:25,20:25,25:20,25:16,15:12)
21.01.1717:3051ART Düsseldorf II(H)SV Wipperfürth0:3 (22:25,16:25,20:25)
21.01.1719:3055KT 43 Köln(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:18)
22.01.1714:3053TuB Bocholt III(H)Verberger TV3:1 (23:25,31:29,25:13,25:20)
04.02.1713:3056KT 43 Köln(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:16)
04.02.1718:3057SV Wipperfürth(H)SolingenVolleys II3:1 (25:17,25:22,23:25,25:16)
04.02.1719:0058SV Bedburg-Hau(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:20)
04.02.1719:0059Verberger TV(H)TV Voerde3:2 (25:20,21:25,21:25,27:25,15:13)
05.02.1716:0060DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)TuB Bocholt III3:1 (25:23,20:25,25:23,25:16)
11.02.1715:0063AVC 93 Köln II(H)Verberger TV3:2 (21:25,25:16,25:18,22:25,18:16)
11.02.1715:0065SolingenVolleys II(H)SV Bedburg-Hau1:3 (19:25,26:24,23:25,24:26)
11.02.1716:0061TuB Bocholt III(H)SV Wipperfürth2:3 (26:24,19:25,11:25,25:18,10:15)
11.02.1717:3064ART Düsseldorf II(H)KT 43 Köln0:3 (20:25,21:25,16:25)
11.02.1720:0062TV Voerde(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss0:3 (15:25,15:25,22:25)
18.02.1717:3066ART Düsseldorf II(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:20)
18.02.1719:0070SV Bedburg-Hau(H)TuB Bocholt III3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:14)
18.02.1719:3067KT 43 Köln(H)SolingenVolleys II2:3 (25:19,19:25,24:26,25:18,11:15)
18.02.1720:0069SV Wipperfürth(H)TV Voerde3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:23)
19.02.1716:0068DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)Verberger TV1:3 (23:25,25:21,23:25,22:25)
11.03.1715:0072AVC 93 Köln II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss1:3 (22:25,25:22,25:27,21:25)
11.03.1719:0071Verberger TV(H)SV Wipperfürth0:3 (17:25,24:26,18:25)
11.03.1719:0073SolingenVolleys II(H)ART Düsseldorf II0:3 (23:25,25:27,23:25)
11.03.1720:0075TV Voerde(H)SV Bedburg-Hau0:3 (20:25,22:25,20:25)
12.03.1713:3074TuB Bocholt III(H)KT 43 Köln1:3 (10:25,25:20,20:25,17:25)
25.03.1717:3080ART Düsseldorf II(H)TuB Bocholt III0:3 (20:25,20:25,21:25)
25.03.1719:0076SolingenVolleys II(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:1 (21:25,25:16,25:16,25:16)
25.03.1719:0078SV Bedburg-Hau(H)Verberger TV3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:10)
25.03.1719:3079KT 43 Köln(H)TV Voerde3:1 (19:25,25:20,25:21,25:18)
26.03.1717:0077SV Wipperfürth(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:0 (25:21,25:17,27:25)
01.04.1719:3084Verberger TV(H)KT 43 Köln2:3 (25:22,13:25,17:25,25:21,11:15)
01.04.1720:0083TV Voerde(H)ART Düsseldorf II0:3 (17:25,16:25,17:25)
02.04.1716:0085DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:2 (24:26,25:22,26:24,20:25,15:13)
02.04.1717:0081SV Wipperfürth(H)AVC 93 Köln II3:0 (25:9,25:22,25:13)
08.04.1715:0090AVC 93 Köln II(H)TuB Bocholt III0:3 (21:25,23:25,23:25)
08.04.1717:3088ART Düsseldorf II(H)Verberger TV3:2 (25:17,25:17,15:25,17:25,15:11)
08.04.1718:3089SolingenVolleys II(H)TV Voerde2:3 (22:25,25:19,18:25,25:20,11:15)
08.04.1719:0086SV Bedburg-Hau(H)SV Wipperfürth1:3 (18:25,25:19,22:25,19:25)
08.04.1719:3087KT 43 Köln(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:21)
09.04.1717:0082TuB Bocholt III(H)SolingenVolleys II1:3 (17:25,25:23,21:25,20:25)



&

&