Meisterschaft
Landesliga 2 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 09.04.17 12:10
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
18.09.16
12:00
3
Deutzer TV(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:21)
18.09.16
13:15
4
Meckenheimer SV II
1. FC Spich
3:1 (25:23,25:21,17:25,25:15)
18.09.16
14:00
1
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht(H)
VTV Freier Grund
1:3 (20:25,19:25,25:23,18:25)
18.09.16
15:15
2
AVC 93 Köln III
SG 68 Freudenberg
3:2 (25:20,25:16,22:25,22:25,15:10)
24.09.16
15:00
5
FCJ Köln II(H)
SG 68 Freudenberg
3:2 (14:25,22:25,25:21,26:24,15:5)
24.09.16
16:00
7
TSV Seelscheid(H)
AVC 93 Köln III
2:3 (23:25,25:19,16:25,29:27,9:15)
24.09.16
16:15
6
VTV Freier Grund
Deutzer TV
0:3 (12:25,22:25,16:25)
24.09.16
17:15
8
1. FC Spich
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
3:0 (25:19,25:20,27:25)
08.10.16
15:00
9
Meckenheimer SV II(H)
TSV Seelscheid
3:0 (25:13,25:10,25:14)
08.10.16
15:00
11
AVC 93 Köln III(H)
1. FC Spich
3:1 (20:25,25:22,25:22,25:20)
08.10.16
16:15
10
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (14:25,21:25,18:25)
08.10.16
16:15
12
SG 68 Freudenberg
Deutzer TV
2:3 (25:21,18:25,21:25,25:21,14:16)
29.10.16
17:00
13
Deutzer TV(H)
Meckenheimer SV II
2:3 (26:24,25:20,18:25,21:25,10:15)
29.10.16
17:00
15
1. FC Spich(H)
FCJ Köln II
1:3 (21:25,25:22,15:25,18:25)
29.10.16
18:15
14
TSV Seelscheid
VTV Freier Grund
0:3 (24:26,23:25,23:25)
29.10.16
18:15
16
SG 68 Freudenberg
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:19)
12.11.16
15:00
19
SG 68 Freudenberg(H)
1. FC Spich
3:1 (26:24,25:23,22:25,25:21)
12.11.16
16:15
20
FCJ Köln II
AVC 93 Köln III
3:2 (11:25,33:31,21:25,25:19,15:11)
12.11.16
18:00
17
TSV Seelscheid(H)
Deutzer TV
2:3 (29:27,18:25,23:25,26:24,5:15)
12.11.16
19:15
18
Meckenheimer SV II
VTV Freier Grund
3:1 (25:15,25:21,13:25,26:24)
16.11.16
20:00
26
TSV Seelscheid
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (19:25,16:25,16:25)
26.11.16
15:00
23
FCJ Köln II(H)
Meckenheimer SV II
3:0 (25:21,28:26,25:23)
26.11.16
16:15
24
Deutzer TV
1. FC Spich
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:18)
27.11.16
14:00
21
VTV Freier Grund(H)
AVC 93 Köln III
0:3 (21:25,17:25,17:25)
27.11.16
15:15
22
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
TSV Seelscheid
3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:23,25:20)
03.12.16
15:00
27
AVC 93 Köln III(H)
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
3:0 (25:14,25:15,25:9)
03.12.16
16:15
28
Meckenheimer SV II
SG 68 Freudenberg
3:0 (27:25,25:19,25:14)
03.12.16
17:00
25
1. FC Spich(H)
VTV Freier Grund
3:1 (25:12,23:25,25:21,25:11)
10.12.16
16:00
31
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht(H)
Deutzer TV
0:3 (25:27,11:25,18:25)
10.12.16
17:15
32
AVC 93 Köln III
Meckenheimer SV II
0:3 (14:25,14:25,10:25)
11.12.16
11:00
29
SG 68 Freudenberg(H)
TSV Seelscheid
0:3 (24:26,21:25,18:25)
11.12.16
12:15
30
FCJ Köln II
VTV Freier Grund
3:0 (25:23,25:13,34:32)
17.12.16
11:00
33
Meckenheimer SV II(H)
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:19)
17.12.16
12:15
34
Deutzer TV
AVC 93 Köln III
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
17.12.16
15:00
35
VTV Freier Grund(H)
SG 68 Freudenberg
3:2 (25:14,19:25,16:25,25:20,15:12)
17.12.16
16:15
36
TSV Seelscheid
1. FC Spich
0:3 (9:25,28:30,24:26)
15.01.17
11:00
37
VTV Freier Grund(H)
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
2:3 (25:16,14:25,28:26,9:25,10:15)
15.01.17
12:15
38
SG 68 Freudenberg
AVC 93 Köln III
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:9)
15.01.17
13:30
40
1. FC Spich
Meckenheimer SV II
0:3 (17:25,23:25,23:25)
20.01.17
20:15
39
FCJ Köln II(H)
Deutzer TV
1:3 (19:25,25:19,19:25,14:25)
21.01.17
15:00
41
SG 68 Freudenberg(H)
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (22:25,24:26,19:25)
21.01.17
15:00
43
AVC 93 Köln III(H)
TSV Seelscheid
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:21)
21.01.17
16:15
42
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
1. FC Spich
0:3 (22:25,23:25,27:29)
21.01.17
16:15
44
Deutzer TV
VTV Freier Grund
3:0 (25:10,25:16,27:25)
04.02.17
16:00
45
TSV Seelscheid(H)
Meckenheimer SV II
0:3 (6:25,24:26,23:25)
04.02.17
17:00
47
1. FC Spich(H)
AVC 93 Köln III
3:0 (25:18,25:14,26:24)
04.02.17
17:15
46
FCJ Köln II
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
3:2 (26:24,20:25,25:23,27:29,19:17)
04.02.17
18:15
48
Deutzer TV
SG 68 Freudenberg
3:2 (25:22,25:17,21:25,24:26,21:19)
11.02.17
13:00
51
FCJ Köln II(H)
1. FC Spich
3:2 (19:25,25:18,18:25,25:21,15:6)
11.02.17
14:15
52
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
SG 68 Freudenberg
1:3 (21:25,21:25,28:26,20:25)
11.02.17
15:00
49
Meckenheimer SV II(H)
Deutzer TV
3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:22)
11.02.17
16:15
50
VTV Freier Grund
TSV Seelscheid
1:3 (25:21,22:25,22:25,15:25)
18.02.17
15:00
53
Deutzer TV(H)
TSV Seelscheid
3:0 (25:15,25:19,25:18)
18.02.17
16:15
54
AVC 93 Köln III
FCJ Köln II
1:3 (25:13,9:25,19:25,19:25)
18.02.17
17:00
55
1. FC Spich(H)
SG 68 Freudenberg
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
18.02.17
18:15
56
VTV Freier Grund
Meckenheimer SV II
1:3 (25:17,16:25,17:25,13:25)
11.03.17
14:00
59
Meckenheimer SV II(H)
FCJ Köln II
3:2 (24:26,25:10,28:26,19:25,15:8)
11.03.17
15:00
57
AVC 93 Köln III(H)
VTV Freier Grund
3:1 (25:12,19:25,25:20,25:15)
11.03.17
15:15
60
1. FC Spich
Deutzer TV
2:3 (22:25,25:19,15:25,25:19,17:19)
11.03.17
16:15
58
TSV Seelscheid
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
3:0 (29:27,25:19,25:19)
25.03.17
16:00
63
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht(H)
AVC 93 Köln III
1:3 (24:26,12:25,25:13,16:25)
25.03.17
17:15
64
SG 68 Freudenberg
Meckenheimer SV II
0:3 (17:25,11:25,17:25)
26.03.17
14:00
61
VTV Freier Grund(H)
1. FC Spich
0:3 (9:25,17:25,16:25)
26.03.17
15:15
62
FCJ Köln II
TSV Seelscheid
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:16)
01.04.17
16:00
65
TSV Seelscheid(H)
SG 68 Freudenberg
3:2 (25:21,20:25,25:23,21:25,15:12)
01.04.17
17:00
67
Deutzer TV(H)
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht
3:1 (25:17,27:29,25:11,29:27)
01.04.17
17:15
66
VTV Freier Grund
FCJ Köln II
0:3 (23:25,21:25,19:25)
01.04.17
18:15
68
Meckenheimer SV II
AVC 93 Köln III
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:5)
04.04.17
20:30
72
1. FC Spich
TSV Seelscheid
3:0 (25:21,25:15,27:25)
06.04.17
20:00
70
AVC 93 Köln III
Deutzer TV
0:3 (20:25,19:25,19:25)
08.04.17
15:00
71
SG 68 Freudenberg(H)
VTV Freier Grund
3:2 (25:22,19:25,26:24,20:25,18:16)
08.04.17
16:00
69
SG Wiehl/Nümbrecht(H)
Meckenheimer SV II
0:3 (12:25,15:25,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör