Meisterschaft
Landesliga 3 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 17.04.17 20:15
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
16:00
3
TB Osterfeld(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:21,25:20)
17.09.16
17:15
4
TV Voerde
TV Jahn Königshardt
0:3 (20:25,14:25,24:26)
18.09.16
13:00
1
MTV Union Hamborn(H)
TV Sevelen
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:17)
18.09.16
14:15
2
TSV Weeze
VC Essen-Borbeck III
0:3 (18:25,18:25,19:25)
25.09.16
13:00
5
SG FdG Herne II(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck III
3:2 (17:25,25:23,25:18,19:25,15:12)
25.09.16
13:00
7
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)
TSV Weeze
0:3 (12:25,19:25,14:25)
25.09.16
14:15
6
TV Sevelen
TB Osterfeld
0:3 (12:25,18:25,9:25)
25.09.16
14:15
8
TV Jahn Königshardt
MTV Union Hamborn
3:2 (34:36,26:28,25:20,25:20,15:12)
07.10.16
20:00
9
TV Voerde(H)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:19)
08.10.16
15:00
10
MTV Union Hamborn
SG FdG Herne II
3:1 (25:23,20:25,28:26,25:22)
08.10.16
15:00
11
TSV Weeze(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt
1:3 (19:25,25:12,12:25,16:25)
08.10.16
16:15
12
VC Essen-Borbeck III
TB Osterfeld
3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:17)
29.10.16
15:00
15
TV Jahn Königshardt(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:1 (25:14,25:21,22:25,25:21)
29.10.16
16:00
13
TB Osterfeld(H)
TV Voerde
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:20,25:11)
29.10.16
16:15
16
VC Essen-Borbeck III
MTV Union Hamborn
3:2 (25:27,21:25,25:21,25:19,19:17)
29.10.16
17:15
14
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
TV Sevelen
2:3 (20:25,25:14,25:19,21:25,5:15)
12.11.16
15:00
17
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)
TB Osterfeld
0:3 (6:25,6:25,11:25)
12.11.16
15:00
19
VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt
3:2 (11:25,25:14,9:25,29:27,19:17)
12.11.16
16:15
18
SG FdG Herne II
TSV Weeze
1:3 (25:20,11:25,22:25,19:25)
12.11.16
16:15
20
TV Voerde
TV Sevelen
3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:21,25:19)
26.11.16
15:00
21
TV Sevelen(H)
TSV Weeze
0:3 (17:25,14:25,15:25)
26.11.16
16:15
22
MTV Union Hamborn
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:23)
27.11.16
13:00
23
SG FdG Herne II(H)
TV Voerde
3:1 (25:23,20:25,25:12,25:21)
27.11.16
14:15
24
TB Osterfeld
TV Jahn Königshardt
3:1 (25:22,25:12,25:27,25:23)
03.12.16
15:00
25
TV Jahn Königshardt(H)
TV Sevelen
3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:18,25:21)
03.12.16
15:00
27
TSV Weeze(H)
MTV Union Hamborn
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:22)
03.12.16
16:15
26
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
SG FdG Herne II
0:3 (16:25,20:25,8:25)
03.12.16
16:15
28
TV Voerde
VC Essen-Borbeck III
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:19)
10.12.16
15:00
29
VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:17)
10.12.16
16:15
30
SG FdG Herne II
TV Sevelen
2:3 (25:20,25:20,19:25,17:25,5:15)
11.12.16
13:00
31
MTV Union Hamborn(H)
TB Osterfeld
1:3 (17:25,26:24,22:25,17:25)
11.12.16
14:15
32
TSV Weeze
TV Voerde
3:0 (26:24,25:11,27:25)
17.12.16
15:00
33
TV Voerde(H)
MTV Union Hamborn
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
17.12.16
15:00
35
TV Sevelen(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck III
2:3 (25:17,17:25,25:15,23:25,10:15)
17.12.16
16:15
34
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
TV Jahn Königshardt
0:3 (11:25,14:25,10:25)
17.12.16
16:15
36
TB Osterfeld
TSV Weeze
0:3 (26:28,22:25,22:25)
15.01.17
12:00
37
TV Sevelen(H)
MTV Union Hamborn
2:3 (17:25,8:25,26:24,25:17,8:15)
15.01.17
13:00
39
SG FdG Herne II(H)
TB Osterfeld
3:2 (20:25,19:25,25:20,25:20,15:11)
15.01.17
13:15
38
VC Essen-Borbeck III
TSV Weeze
0:3 (19:25,21:25,27:29)
15.01.17
14:15
40
TV Jahn Königshardt
TV Voerde
3:2 (25:17,21:25,25:14,20:25,16:14)
21.01.17
15:00
41
VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:16)
21.01.17
15:00
43
TSV Weeze(H)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:17)
21.01.17
16:15
42
TB Osterfeld
TV Sevelen
3:2 (25:19,25:11,21:25,23:25,16:14)
21.01.17
16:15
44
MTV Union Hamborn
TV Jahn Königshardt
0:3 (18:25,19:25,17:25)
04.02.17
15:00
47
TV Jahn Königshardt(H)
TSV Weeze
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:14)
04.02.17
16:15
48
TB Osterfeld
VC Essen-Borbeck III
3:1 (25:23,16:25,25:20,25:20)
05.02.17
15:00
45
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)
TV Voerde
0:3 (21:25,16:25,13:25)
05.02.17
16:15
46
SG FdG Herne II
MTV Union Hamborn
0:3 (14:25,19:25,15:25)
11.02.17
15:00
51
SG FdG Herne II(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt
0:3 (19:25,27:29,22:25)
11.02.17
15:30
49
TV Voerde(H)
TB Osterfeld
0:3 (23:25,21:25,10:25)
11.02.17
16:15
52
MTV Union Hamborn
VC Essen-Borbeck III
1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:20,13:25)
11.02.17
16:45
50
TV Sevelen
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
18.02.17
15:00
55
TV Jahn Königshardt(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck III
0:3 (19:25,24:26,13:25)
18.02.17
16:00
53
TB Osterfeld(H)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:8)
18.02.17
16:15
56
TV Sevelen
TV Voerde
0:3 (20:25,18:25,20:25)
18.02.17
17:15
54
TSV Weeze
SG FdG Herne II
3:2 (25:10,25:15,14:25,22:25,15:5)
11.03.17
15:00
57
TSV Weeze(H)
TV Sevelen
3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:9)
11.03.17
16:15
58
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
MTV Union Hamborn
0:3 (11:25,9:25,25:27)
12.03.17
14:00
59
TV Voerde(H)
SG FdG Herne II
1:3 (16:25,21:25,25:19,14:25)
12.03.17
15:15
60
TV Jahn Königshardt
TB Osterfeld
1:3 (15:25,13:25,25:18,16:25)
25.03.17
15:00
61
TV Sevelen(H)
TV Jahn Königshardt
0:3 (18:25,9:25,9:25)
25.03.17
16:15
62
VC Essen-Borbeck III
TV Voerde
3:2 (28:26,22:25,25:18,20:25,15:11)
26.03.17
13:00
63
MTV Union Hamborn(H)
TSV Weeze
0:3 (22:25,19:25,22:25)
26.03.17
14:15
64
SG FdG Herne II
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:17)
01.04.17
16:00
67
TB Osterfeld(H)
MTV Union Hamborn
3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:16)
01.04.17
17:15
68
TV Voerde
TSV Weeze
0:3 (20:25,15:25,28:30)
02.04.17
13:00
65
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)
VC Essen-Borbeck III
1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:22,9:25)
02.04.17
14:15
66
TV Sevelen
SG FdG Herne II
3:2 (15:25,25:19,25:14,19:25,15:13)
08.04.17
15:00
71
VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)
TV Sevelen
3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:10)
08.04.17
16:15
72
TV Jahn Königshardt
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:17)
09.04.17
13:00
69
MTV Union Hamborn(H)
TV Voerde
3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:21,25:21)
09.04.17
14:15
70
TSV Weeze
TB Osterfeld
3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:22)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör