E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 3 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1616:003TB Osterfeld(H)SG FdG Herne II3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:21,25:20)
17.09.1617:154TV VoerdeTV Jahn Königshardt0:3 (20:25,14:25,24:26)
18.09.1613:001MTV Union Hamborn(H)TV Sevelen3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:17)
18.09.1614:152TSV WeezeVC Essen-Borbeck III0:3 (18:25,18:25,19:25)
25.09.1613:005SG FdG Herne II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III3:2 (17:25,25:23,25:18,19:25,15:12)
25.09.1613:007MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)TSV Weeze0:3 (12:25,19:25,14:25)
25.09.1614:156TV SevelenTB Osterfeld0:3 (12:25,18:25,9:25)
25.09.1614:158TV Jahn KönigshardtMTV Union Hamborn3:2 (34:36,26:28,25:20,25:20,15:12)
07.10.1620:009TV Voerde(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:19)
08.10.1615:0010MTV Union HambornSG FdG Herne II3:1 (25:23,20:25,28:26,25:22)
08.10.1615:0011TSV Weeze(H)TV Jahn Königshardt1:3 (19:25,25:12,12:25,16:25)
08.10.1616:1512VC Essen-Borbeck IIITB Osterfeld3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:17)
29.10.1615:0015TV Jahn Königshardt(H)SG FdG Herne II3:1 (25:14,25:21,22:25,25:21)
29.10.1616:0013TB Osterfeld(H)TV Voerde3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:20,25:11)
29.10.1616:1516VC Essen-Borbeck IIIMTV Union Hamborn3:2 (25:27,21:25,25:21,25:19,19:17)
29.10.1617:1514MTV Rheinwacht DinslakenTV Sevelen2:3 (20:25,25:14,25:19,21:25,5:15)
12.11.1615:0017MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)TB Osterfeld0:3 (6:25,6:25,11:25)
12.11.1615:0019VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)TV Jahn Königshardt3:2 (11:25,25:14,9:25,29:27,19:17)
12.11.1616:1518SG FdG Herne IITSV Weeze1:3 (25:20,11:25,22:25,19:25)
12.11.1616:1520TV VoerdeTV Sevelen3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:21,25:19)
26.11.1615:0021TV Sevelen(H)TSV Weeze0:3 (17:25,14:25,15:25)
26.11.1616:1522MTV Union HambornMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:23)
27.11.1613:0023SG FdG Herne II(H)TV Voerde3:1 (25:23,20:25,25:12,25:21)
27.11.1614:1524TB OsterfeldTV Jahn Königshardt3:1 (25:22,25:12,25:27,25:23)
03.12.1615:0025TV Jahn Königshardt(H)TV Sevelen3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:18,25:21)
03.12.1615:0027TSV Weeze(H)MTV Union Hamborn3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:22)
03.12.1616:1526MTV Rheinwacht DinslakenSG FdG Herne II0:3 (16:25,20:25,8:25)
03.12.1616:1528TV VoerdeVC Essen-Borbeck III3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:19)
10.12.1615:0029VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:17)
10.12.1616:1530SG FdG Herne IITV Sevelen2:3 (25:20,25:20,19:25,17:25,5:15)
11.12.1613:0031MTV Union Hamborn(H)TB Osterfeld1:3 (17:25,26:24,22:25,17:25)
11.12.1614:1532TSV WeezeTV Voerde3:0 (26:24,25:11,27:25)
17.12.1615:0033TV Voerde(H)MTV Union Hamborn3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:19)
17.12.1615:0035TV Sevelen(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III2:3 (25:17,17:25,25:15,23:25,10:15)
17.12.1616:1534MTV Rheinwacht DinslakenTV Jahn Königshardt0:3 (11:25,14:25,10:25)
17.12.1616:1536TB OsterfeldTSV Weeze0:3 (26:28,22:25,22:25)
15.01.1712:0037TV Sevelen(H)MTV Union Hamborn2:3 (17:25,8:25,26:24,25:17,8:15)
15.01.1713:0039SG FdG Herne II(H)TB Osterfeld3:2 (20:25,19:25,25:20,25:20,15:11)
15.01.1713:1538VC Essen-Borbeck IIITSV Weeze0:3 (19:25,21:25,27:29)
15.01.1714:1540TV Jahn KönigshardtTV Voerde3:2 (25:17,21:25,25:14,20:25,16:14)
21.01.1715:0041VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)SG FdG Herne II3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:16)
21.01.1715:0043TSV Weeze(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:17)
21.01.1716:1542TB OsterfeldTV Sevelen3:2 (25:19,25:11,21:25,23:25,16:14)
21.01.1716:1544MTV Union HambornTV Jahn Königshardt0:3 (18:25,19:25,17:25)
04.02.1715:0047TV Jahn Königshardt(H)TSV Weeze3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:14)
04.02.1716:1548TB OsterfeldVC Essen-Borbeck III3:1 (25:23,16:25,25:20,25:20)
05.02.1715:0045MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)TV Voerde0:3 (21:25,16:25,13:25)
05.02.1716:1546SG FdG Herne IIMTV Union Hamborn0:3 (14:25,19:25,15:25)
11.02.1715:0051SG FdG Herne II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt0:3 (19:25,27:29,22:25)
11.02.1715:3049TV Voerde(H)TB Osterfeld0:3 (23:25,21:25,10:25)
11.02.1716:1552MTV Union HambornVC Essen-Borbeck III1:3 (17:25,19:25,25:20,13:25)
11.02.1716:4550TV SevelenMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:22)
18.02.1715:0055TV Jahn Königshardt(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III0:3 (19:25,24:26,13:25)
18.02.1716:0053TB Osterfeld(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:8)
18.02.1716:1556TV SevelenTV Voerde0:3 (20:25,18:25,20:25)
18.02.1717:1554TSV WeezeSG FdG Herne II3:2 (25:10,25:15,14:25,22:25,15:5)
11.03.1715:0057TSV Weeze(H)TV Sevelen3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:9)
11.03.1716:1558MTV Rheinwacht DinslakenMTV Union Hamborn0:3 (11:25,9:25,25:27)
12.03.1714:0059TV Voerde(H)SG FdG Herne II1:3 (16:25,21:25,25:19,14:25)
12.03.1715:1560TV Jahn KönigshardtTB Osterfeld1:3 (15:25,13:25,25:18,16:25)
25.03.1715:0061TV Sevelen(H)TV Jahn Königshardt0:3 (18:25,9:25,9:25)
25.03.1716:1562VC Essen-Borbeck IIITV Voerde3:2 (28:26,22:25,25:18,20:25,15:11)
26.03.1713:0063MTV Union Hamborn(H)TSV Weeze0:3 (22:25,19:25,22:25)
26.03.1714:1564SG FdG Herne IIMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:17)
01.04.1716:0067TB Osterfeld(H)MTV Union Hamborn3:0 (25:13,25:11,25:16)
01.04.1717:1568TV VoerdeTSV Weeze0:3 (20:25,15:25,28:30)
02.04.1713:0065MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)VC Essen-Borbeck III1:3 (18:25,16:25,25:22,9:25)
02.04.1714:1566TV SevelenSG FdG Herne II3:2 (15:25,25:19,25:14,19:25,15:13)
08.04.1715:0071VC Essen-Borbeck III(H)TV Sevelen3:0 (25:13,25:21,25:10)
08.04.1716:1572TV Jahn KönigshardtMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:17)
09.04.1713:0069MTV Union Hamborn(H)TV Voerde3:1 (25:20,15:25,25:21,25:21)
09.04.1714:1570TSV WeezeTB Osterfeld3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:22)



&

&