www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
LL5 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BeL04
Fr.
Mä.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
Mä.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
Mä.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Mä.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK23
Fr.
BK24
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK30
Fr.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Landesliga 5 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 09.04.17 12:10
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
1
TV Hasperbach(H)
SC Concordia Hagen
3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:20)
17.09.16
15:00
3
VV Schwerte II(H)
VV Schwerte III
3:2 (29:27,23:25,27:25,20:25,15:9)
17.09.16
16:15
4
RC Sorpesee II
VC 73 Freudenberg
0:3 (20:25,27:29,17:25)
18.09.16
15:00
2
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Letmather TV
3:0 (25:11,25:15,25:14)
24.09.16
15:00
7
TVE Vogelsang(H)
RC Sorpesee II
1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:15,26:28)
24.09.16
16:15
8
SC Concordia Hagen
VV Schwerte II
1:3 (12:25,25:23,17:25,15:25)
25.09.16
11:00
5
VV Schwerte III(H)
VC 73 Freudenberg
3:2 (25:23,25:18,21:25,17:25,15:11)
25.09.16
12:15
6
Letmather TV
TV Hasperbach
2:3 (25:16,16:25,26:28,25:19,10:15)
06.10.16
19:30
10
TV Hasperbach
VV Schwerte III
2:3 (18:25,25:18,25:22,25:27,14:16)
08.10.16
13:00
11
RC Sorpesee II(H)
Letmather TV
3:1 (25:21,25:12,21:25,25:16)
08.10.16
14:15
12
VC 73 Freudenberg
VV Schwerte II
1:3 (21:25,25:17,23:25,18:25)
09.10.16
16:00
9
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)
TVE Vogelsang
3:1 (25:20,26:24,16:25,25:21)
29.10.16
15:00
13
VV Schwerte II(H)
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:23,19:25,13:15)
29.10.16
16:00
15
Letmather TV(H)
VV Schwerte III
3:2 (25:14,22:25,25:19,18:25,15:13)
29.10.16
16:15
14
TVE Vogelsang
SC Concordia Hagen
3:2 (25:20,19:25,22:25,25:9,15:8)
29.10.16
17:15
16
VC 73 Freudenberg
TV Hasperbach
3:0 (25:23,25:18,26:24)
12.11.16
15:00
17
TVE Vogelsang(H)
VV Schwerte II
3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:17,25:15)
12.11.16
15:00
19
VC 73 Freudenberg(H)
Letmather TV
1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:21,17:25)
12.11.16
16:15
18
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
SC Concordia Hagen
3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:15)
12.11.16
16:15
20
VV Schwerte III
RC Sorpesee II
3:2 (18:25,18:25,25:23,26:24,17:15)
26.11.16
15:00
23
VV Schwerte III(H)
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
3:2 (25:13,25:14,23:25,23:25,15:9)
26.11.16
16:15
24
TV Hasperbach
TVE Vogelsang
0:3 (15:25,11:25,22:25)
27.11.16
12:00
21
SC Concordia Hagen(H)
RC Sorpesee II
0:3 (14:25,17:25,14:25)
27.11.16
13:15
22
VV Schwerte II
Letmather TV
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:18)
03.12.16
12:00
27
RC Sorpesee II(H)
TV Hasperbach
3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:22)
03.12.16
13:15
28
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
VC 73 Freudenberg
1:3 (20:25,25:22,18:25,23:25)
03.12.16
16:00
25
Letmather TV(H)
SC Concordia Hagen
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:11)
03.12.16
17:15
26
TVE Vogelsang
VV Schwerte III
3:1 (15:25,25:22,25:20,25:19)
10.12.16
15:00
29
VC 73 Freudenberg(H)
TVE Vogelsang
3:2 (26:24,23:25,21:25,27:25,15:10)
10.12.16
15:00
31
TV Hasperbach(H)
VV Schwerte II
1:3 (25:18,17:25,16:25,23:25)
11.12.16
11:00
30
VV Schwerte III
SC Concordia Hagen
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:10)
17.12.16
15:00
35
SC Concordia Hagen(H)
VC 73 Freudenberg
0:3 (16:25,12:25,7:25)
17.12.16
16:00
33
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)
TV Hasperbach
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:9)
17.12.16
16:15
36
VV Schwerte II
RC Sorpesee II
2:3 (25:16,17:25,25:22,18:25,12:15)
17.12.16
17:15
34
TVE Vogelsang
Letmather TV
3:0 (25:18,25:12,25:17)
15.01.17
11:00
39
VV Schwerte III(H)
VV Schwerte II
3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:16)
15.01.17
12:00
37
SC Concordia Hagen(H)
TV Hasperbach
0:3 (16:25,12:25,13:25)
15.01.17
12:15
40
VC 73 Freudenberg
RC Sorpesee II
1:3 (21:25,25:23,22:25,21:25)
15.01.17
13:15
38
Letmather TV
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
3:2 (8:25,25:18,19:25,27:25,15:9)
21.01.17
12:00
43
RC Sorpesee II(H)
TVE Vogelsang
0:3 (21:25,24:26,21:25)
21.01.17
13:15
44
VV Schwerte II
SC Concordia Hagen
3:2 (25:23,25:6,23:25,21:25,15:1)
21.01.17
15:00
41
VC 73 Freudenberg(H)
VV Schwerte III
1:3 (25:27,20:25,26:24,22:25)
21.01.17
16:15
42
TV Hasperbach
Letmather TV
3:2 (25:23,25:17,16:25,15:25,15:12)
29.01.17
15:00
32
RC Sorpesee II
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
2:3 (25:17,21:25,20:25,25:20,11:15)
04.02.17
15:00
45
TVE Vogelsang(H)
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
3:2 (22:25,25:20,19:25,26:24,15:13)
04.02.17
16:00
47
Letmather TV(H)
RC Sorpesee II
2:3 (25:18,25:16,17:25,18:25,13:15)
04.02.17
16:15
46
VV Schwerte III
TV Hasperbach
3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:10,25:21)
04.02.17
17:15
48
VV Schwerte II
VC 73 Freudenberg
3:1 (25:20,20:25,25:21,25:14)
11.02.17
13:15
52
TV Hasperbach
VC 73 Freudenberg
3:1 (25:21,28:30,25:23,25:20)
11.02.17
16:00
49
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)
VV Schwerte II
0:3 (24:26,18:25,17:25)
11.02.17
17:15
50
SC Concordia Hagen
TVE Vogelsang
1:3 (19:25,25:23,9:25,18:25)
17.02.17
20:00
53
VV Schwerte II(H)
TVE Vogelsang
2:3 (25:17,25:13,22:25,17:25,13:15)
18.02.17
16:00
55
Letmather TV(H)
VC 73 Freudenberg
3:2 (19:25,25:20,12:25,25:10,15:8)
18.02.17
17:15
56
RC Sorpesee II
VV Schwerte III
3:2 (25:22,20:25,22:25,25:23,15:11)
19.02.17
15:00
54
SC Concordia Hagen
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
0:3 (17:25,8:25,19:25)
28.02.17
19:30
51
VV Schwerte III(H)
Letmather TV
3:1 (26:24,25:23,19:25,25:23)
11.03.17
12:00
57
RC Sorpesee II(H)
SC Concordia Hagen
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:12)
11.03.17
13:15
58
TVE Vogelsang
TV Hasperbach
3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:23)
12.03.17
17:15
60
Letmather TV
VV Schwerte II
2:3 (26:24,25:19,10:25,24:26,11:15)
19.03.17
17:00
59
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen(H)
VV Schwerte III
0:3 (25:27,25:27,24:26)
25.03.17
15:00
63
TV Hasperbach(H)
RC Sorpesee II
1:3 (19:25,14:25,25:19,16:25)
25.03.17
16:15
64
VC 73 Freudenberg
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
1:3 (25:22,15:25,19:25,16:25)
26.03.17
12:00
61
SC Concordia Hagen(H)
Letmather TV
0:3 (21:25,15:25,20:25)
26.03.17
13:15
62
VV Schwerte III
TVE Vogelsang
1:3 (25:18,24:26,15:25,23:25)
01.04.17
15:00
65
TVE Vogelsang(H)
VC 73 Freudenberg
1:3 (25:10,18:25,19:25,17:25)
01.04.17
15:00
67
VV Schwerte II(H)
TV Hasperbach
1:3 (29:27,21:25,21:25,16:25)
01.04.17
16:15
66
SC Concordia Hagen
VV Schwerte III
0:3 (20:25,20:25,26:28)
01.04.17
16:15
68
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
RC Sorpesee II
0:3 (18:25,15:25,13:25)
08.04.17
15:00
69
TV Hasperbach(H)
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
0:3 (22:25,23:25,16:25)
08.04.17
15:00
71
VC 73 Freudenberg(H)
SC Concordia Hagen
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:15)
08.04.17
16:15
70
Letmather TV
TVE Vogelsang
1:3 (25:16,24:26,11:25,14:25)
08.04.17
16:15
72
RC Sorpesee II
VV Schwerte II
3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör