E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 6 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:003TV Jahn Dortmund(H)TV Asseln3:1 (23:25,25:13,25:13,25:19)
18.09.1612:001TC Gelsenkirchen(H)TC Gelsenkirchen II3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:23)
18.09.1612:002TV DattelnVC Recklinghausen2:3 (22:25,25:15,19:25,25:17,8:15)
19.09.1619:304TV BrechtenSuS Oberaden1:3 (25:20,15:25,24:26,24:26)
24.09.1615:005TV Asseln(H)SuS Oberaden3:0 (25:9,25:15,25:19)
24.09.1615:007DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)TV Brechten3:1 (27:25,25:17,26:28,25:17)
24.09.166TC Gelsenkirchen IITV Jahn Dortmund1:3 (24:26,25:27,25:20,18:25)
24.09.168VC RecklinghausenTC Gelsenkirchen1:3 (12:25,26:24,14:25,19:25)
08.10.1615:009TV Datteln(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln3:0 (25:18,25:9,26:24)
08.10.1610TC GelsenkirchenTV Asseln3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:11)
09.10.1614:0011TV Brechten(H)VC Recklinghausen3:1 (25:14,30:28,20:25,25:21)
09.10.1612SuS OberadenTV Jahn Dortmund0:3 (20:25,17:25,17:25)
29.10.1615:0013TV Jahn Dortmund(H)TV Datteln3:1 (24:26,25:8,25:10,25:17)
29.10.1615:0015VC Recklinghausen(H)TV Asseln3:1 (25:16,25:27,25:20,25:14)
29.10.1614DJK Eintracht DattelnTC Gelsenkirchen II1:3 (21:25,14:25,25:19,17:25)
29.10.1616SuS OberadenTC Gelsenkirchen0:3 (15:25,13:25,18:25)
12.11.1615:0017DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)TV Jahn Dortmund3:1 (18:25,25:18,25:21,25:20)
12.11.1615:0019SuS Oberaden(H)VC Recklinghausen2:3 (25:17,27:29,26:24,20:25,12:15)
12.11.1618TV AsselnTV Brechten0:3 (22:25,22:25,19:25)
12.11.1620TV DattelnTC Gelsenkirchen II2:3 (25:17,22:25,25:17,17:25,9:15)
26.11.1615:0023TV Asseln(H)TV Datteln3:1 (25:20,25:20,21:25,25:22)
26.11.1624TC GelsenkirchenDJK Eintracht Datteln3:2 (25:20,13:25,25:18,22:25,15:6)
27.11.1612:0021TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)TV Brechten3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:22,25:16)
27.11.1622TV Jahn DortmundVC Recklinghausen1:3 (21:25,25:21,20:25,19:25)
03.12.1617:0025VC Recklinghausen(H)TC Gelsenkirchen II3:1 (25:20,25:27,25:15,26:24)
03.12.1626DJK Eintracht DattelnTV Asseln2:3 (8:25,23:25,25:21,25:19,13:15)
03.12.1627TV Brechten(H)TC Gelsenkirchen1:3 (16:25,25:21,19:25,17:25)
03.12.1628TV DattelnSuS Oberaden2:3 (25:21,24:26,25:21,21:25,12:15)
10.12.1615:0029SuS Oberaden(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln1:3 (25:21,19:25,13:25,16:25)
10.12.1630TV AsselnTC Gelsenkirchen II3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:14,25:17)
11.12.1612:0031TC Gelsenkirchen(H)TV Jahn Dortmund3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:10)
11.12.1632TV BrechtenTV Datteln3:1 (20:25,26:24,25:20,29:27)
17.12.1615:0033TV Datteln(H)TC Gelsenkirchen3:2 (25:20,9:25,25:20,17:25,20:18)
17.12.1615:0035TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)SuS Oberaden3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:19)
17.12.1634DJK Eintracht DattelnVC Recklinghausen2:3 (25:15,13:25,8:25,25:20,10:15)
17.12.1636TV Jahn DortmundTV Brechten3:2 (26:24,24:26,25:22,21:25,19:17)
15.01.1712:0037TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)TC Gelsenkirchen1:3 (13:25,26:28,25:23,21:25)
15.01.1715:0039TV Asseln(H)TV Jahn Dortmund2:3 (23:25,25:23,25:22,16:25,11:15)
15.01.1738VC RecklinghausenTV Datteln2:3 (19:25,21:25,25:21,26:24,15:17)
15.01.1740SuS OberadenTV Brechten0:3 (18:25,21:25,19:25)
21.01.1715:0041SuS Oberaden(H)TV Asseln3:2 (27:25,15:25,19:25,25:19,15:10)
21.01.1742TV Jahn DortmundTC Gelsenkirchen II3:2 (25:23,26:24,22:25,23:25,15:11)
22.01.1714:0043TV Brechten(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln2:3 (25:20,16:25,25:22,18:25,11:15)
22.01.1744TC GelsenkirchenVC Recklinghausen3:2 (25:19,25:17,23:25,23:25,16:14)
04.02.1715:0045DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)TV Datteln3:1 (11:25,25:17,25:20,25:22)
04.02.1715:0047VC Recklinghausen(H)TV Brechten0:3 (23:25,25:27,18:25)
04.02.1746TV AsselnTC Gelsenkirchen0:3 (19:25,23:25,21:25)
04.02.1748TV Jahn DortmundSuS Oberaden3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:22)
11.02.1715:0049TV Datteln(H)TV Jahn Dortmund1:3 (17:25,25:23,20:25,22:25)
11.02.1715:0051TV Asseln(H)VC Recklinghausen3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:15)
11.02.1750TC Gelsenkirchen IIDJK Eintracht Datteln3:1 (25:13,29:27,20:25,25:21)
11.02.1752TC GelsenkirchenSuS Oberaden3:2 (25:15,22:25,21:25,25:10,15:11)
18.02.1715:0053TV Jahn Dortmund(H)DJK Eintracht Datteln2:3 (25:18,22:25,25:17,20:25,15:17)
18.02.1715:0055VC Recklinghausen(H)SuS Oberaden3:1 (25:18,25:12,23:25,25:20)
18.02.1754TV BrechtenTV Asseln1:3 (23:25,25:23,23:25,25:27)
18.02.1756TC Gelsenkirchen IITV Datteln3:2 (16:25,25:22,25:13,22:25,15:9)
11.03.1715:0059TV Datteln(H)TV Asseln2:3 (18:25,18:25,25:13,25:21,15:17)
11.03.1760VC RecklinghausenTV Jahn Dortmund3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:15,25:21)
12.03.1714:0057TV Brechten(H)TC Gelsenkirchen II2:3 (25:17,19:25,17:25,25:17,13:15)
12.03.1758DJK Eintracht DattelnTC Gelsenkirchen2:3 (25:21,19:25,23:25,25:23,14:16)
25.03.1715:0063TC Gelsenkirchen(H)TV Brechten3:1 (26:28,25:22,25:22,25:10)
25.03.1764SuS OberadenTV Datteln3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:18)
26.03.1712:0061TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)VC Recklinghausen3:2 (23:25,25:17,25:22,20:25,15:11)
26.03.1762TV AsselnDJK Eintracht Datteln0:3 (16:25,17:25,20:25)
01.04.1715:0065DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)SuS Oberaden3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:16)
01.04.1715:0067TV Jahn Dortmund(H)TC Gelsenkirchen3:2 (25:21,19:25,10:25,25:21,15:7)
01.04.1766TC Gelsenkirchen IITV Asseln1:3 (16:25,18:25,25:23,13:25)
01.04.1768TV DattelnTV Brechten3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:14,25:13)
08.04.1715:0071SuS Oberaden(H)TC Gelsenkirchen II1:3 (18:25,26:28,25:14,17:25)
08.04.1772TV BrechtenTV Jahn Dortmund1:3 (17:25,17:25,25:23,19:25)
09.04.1712:0069TC Gelsenkirchen(H)TV Datteln3:1 (25:13,25:16,23:25,25:14)
09.04.1770VC RecklinghausenDJK Eintracht Datteln3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:11)



&

&