Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 03 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 09.04.17 12:10
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
3
TV Hangelar(H)
TuS Buisdorf
3:2 (25:22,24:26,25:21,25:27,15:12)
17.09.16
15:00
5
Deutzer TV(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
2:3 (26:24,25:19,19:25,24:26,6:15)
17.09.16
16:15
4
SG Spich/Sieglar
MTV Köln IV
0:3 (15:25,13:25,13:25)
18.09.16
14:30
1
KT 43 Köln II(H)
RWR Volleys Bonn II
3:0 (25:4,25:7,25:18)
20.09.16
20:00
2
DJK Südwest Köln II
FCJ Köln IV
3:1 (25:21,26:24,15:25,25:14)
24.09.16
15:00
8
MTV Köln IV(H)
DJK Südwest Köln II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.09.16
15:00
10
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
FCJ Köln IV
1:3 (18:25,23:25,25:23,7:25)
24.09.16
16:15
9
RWR Volleys Bonn II
TuS Buisdorf
0:3 (12:25,13:25,19:25)
24.09.16
17:00
6
SG Spich/Sieglar(H)
Deutzer TV
0:3 (14:25,16:25,13:25)
24.09.16
18:15
7
KT 43 Köln II
TV Hangelar
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:18)
07.10.16
20:00
13
FCJ Köln IV(H)
MTV Köln IV
2:3 (19:25,11:25,25:20,25:19,11:15)
08.10.16
13:00
14
Deutzer TV
DJK Südwest Köln II
0:3 (11:25,18:25,16:25)
08.10.16
15:00
11
RWR Volleys Bonn II(H)
TV Hangelar
0:3 (19:25,23:25,14:25)
08.10.16
15:00
15
TuS Buisdorf(H)
KT 43 Köln II
1:3 (11:25,25:22,10:25,19:25)
08.10.16
16:15
12
TFG Köln-Nippes
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:22,25:9,25:20)
25.10.16
20:00
18
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
DJK Südwest Köln II
0:3 (8:25,19:25,14:25)
29.10.16
15:00
20
MTV Köln IV(H)
RWR Volleys Bonn II
3:0 (25:8,25:16,26:24)
29.10.16
16:00
19
Deutzer TV
TV Hangelar
3:2 (25:18,18:25,25:18,25:27,15:9)
30.10.16
14:30
16
KT 43 Köln II(H)
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:11,25:13,25:4)
30.10.16
15:45
17
FCJ Köln IV
TuS Buisdorf
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:17)
12.11.16
15:00
21
TV Hangelar(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:1 (25:18,20:25,25:20,25:20)
12.11.16
15:00
23
Deutzer TV(H)
FCJ Köln IV
0:3 (21:25,24:26,16:25)
12.11.16
15:00
25
DJK Südwest Köln II(H)
TuS Buisdorf
3:0 (25:18,25:13,25:11)
12.11.16
16:15
22
SG Spich/Sieglar
RWR Volleys Bonn II
2:3 (15:25,25:23,25:22,13:25,7:15)
12.11.16
16:15
24
MTV Köln IV
KT 43 Köln II
1:3 (25:21,21:25,10:25,17:25)
26.11.16
14:30
30
KT 43 Köln II(H)
Deutzer TV
3:0 (25:17,25:9,25:12)
26.11.16
15:00
26
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
RWR Volleys Bonn II
2:3 (25:17,25:13,19:25,15:25,13:15)
26.11.16
15:00
28
TuS Buisdorf(H)
MTV Köln IV
1:3 (13:25,25:14,21:25,20:25)
26.11.16
16:15
27
DJK Südwest Köln II
TV Hangelar
3:1 (14:25,25:13,25:8,25:22)
26.11.16
16:15
29
SG Spich/Sieglar
FCJ Köln IV
0:3 (10:25,11:25,15:25)
03.12.16
13:00
33
SG Spich/Sieglar(H)
TuS Buisdorf
0:3 (14:25,16:25,12:25)
03.12.16
13:00
35
FCJ Köln IV(H)
TV Hangelar
3:0 (25:18,25:10,25:19)
03.12.16
14:15
34
KT 43 Köln II
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:22)
03.12.16
15:00
31
RWR Volleys Bonn II(H)
DJK Südwest Köln II
0:3 (28:30,10:25,14:25)
03.12.16
16:15
32
MTV Köln IV
Deutzer TV
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:19)
10.12.16
15:00
36
DJK Südwest Köln II(H)
KT 43 Köln II
3:2 (25:22,18:25,25:14,19:25,17:15)
10.12.16
15:00
38
MTV Köln IV(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:15,25:7)
10.12.16
15:00
40
TV Hangelar(H)
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:22,25:16,25:7)
10.12.16
16:15
37
RWR Volleys Bonn II
FCJ Köln IV
0:3 (14:25,10:25,11:25)
10.12.16
16:15
39
TuS Buisdorf
Deutzer TV
3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:19)
17.12.16
15:00
43
Deutzer TV(H)
RWR Volleys Bonn II
3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:14)
17.12.16
16:15
44
TFG Köln-Nippes
TuS Buisdorf
0:3 (17:25,20:25,12:25)
17.12.16
17:00
45
SG Spich/Sieglar(H)
DJK Südwest Köln II
0:3 (3:25,6:25,5:25)
18.12.16
15:00
41
KT 43 Köln II(H)
FCJ Köln IV
3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:20)
13.01.17
19:30
42
TV Hangelar
MTV Köln IV
3:1 (25:19,26:28,25:13,25:17)
14.01.17
15:00
50
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
Deutzer TV
3:2 (25:19,25:22,21:25,20:25,15:12)
15.01.17
11:00
48
TuS Buisdorf(H)
TV Hangelar
3:2 (25:21,22:25,25:10,19:25,15:12)
15.01.17
12:15
49
MTV Köln IV
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:11,25:8,25:10)
15.01.17
15:30
46
RWR Volleys Bonn II(H)
KT 43 Köln II
0:3 (13:25,13:25,18:25)
15.01.17
16:45
47
FCJ Köln IV
DJK Südwest Köln II
3:2 (24:26,15:25,25:21,25:22,15:9)
21.01.17
14:30
53
DJK Südwest Köln II(H)
MTV Köln IV
3:0 (25:17,25:9,25:11)
21.01.17
15:00
51
Deutzer TV(H)
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:15)
21.01.17
15:00
55
FCJ Köln IV(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:0 (25:17,25:17,25:14)
21.01.17
15:45
54
TuS Buisdorf
RWR Volleys Bonn II
3:0 (25:12,27:25,25:18)
21.01.17
16:15
52
TV Hangelar
KT 43 Köln II
1:3 (26:24,13:25,17:25,14:25)
04.02.17
14:30
60
KT 43 Köln II(H)
TuS Buisdorf
3:1 (20:25,25:18,26:24,25:15)
04.02.17
15:00
56
TV Hangelar(H)
RWR Volleys Bonn II
3:0 (25:21,25:8,25:23)
04.02.17
16:15
57
SG Spich/Sieglar
TFG Köln-Nippes
0:3 (14:25,11:25,12:25)
11.02.17
15:00
63
DJK Südwest Köln II(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:18)
11.02.17
15:00
65
RWR Volleys Bonn II(H)
MTV Köln IV
1:3 (19:25,16:25,25:20,19:25)
11.02.17
15:30
61
SG Spich/Sieglar(H)
KT 43 Köln II
0:3 (14:25,8:25,13:25)
11.02.17
16:15
64
TV Hangelar
Deutzer TV
3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:19)
11.02.17
16:45
62
TuS Buisdorf
FCJ Köln IV
0:3 (18:25,13:25,21:25)
17.02.17
20:00
58
MTV Köln IV(H)
FCJ Köln IV
0:3 (18:25,9:25,20:25)
18.02.17
15:00
66
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
TV Hangelar
1:3 (25:15,20:25,7:25,19:25)
18.02.17
15:00
68
FCJ Köln IV(H)
Deutzer TV
3:2 (25:18,25:21,16:25,23:25,15:9)
18.02.17
15:00
70
TuS Buisdorf(H)
DJK Südwest Köln II
0:3 (16:25,10:25,10:25)
18.02.17
16:15
67
RWR Volleys Bonn II
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:10,25:23,25:13)
18.02.17
16:15
69
KT 43 Köln II
MTV Köln IV
3:0 (25:5,25:21,25:15)
09.03.17
20:00
59
DJK Südwest Köln II
Deutzer TV
3:0 (25:9,25:19,25:10)
11.03.17
15:00
71
RWR Volleys Bonn II(H)
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:2 (24:26,15:25,25:12,25:22,15:12)
11.03.17
15:00
73
MTV Köln IV(H)
TuS Buisdorf
3:2 (12:25,19:25,25:20,25:16,15:13)
11.03.17
15:00
75
Deutzer TV(H)
KT 43 Köln II
0:3 (22:25,16:25,20:25)
11.03.17
16:15
72
TV Hangelar
DJK Südwest Köln II
0:3 (19:25,14:25,12:25)
11.03.17
16:15
74
FCJ Köln IV
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:12)
25.03.17
15:00
76
DJK Südwest Köln II(H)
RWR Volleys Bonn II
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:13)
25.03.17
15:00
78
TuS Buisdorf(H)
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:16)
25.03.17
16:00
80
TV Hangelar(H)
FCJ Köln IV
0:3 (20:25,16:25,15:25)
25.03.17
16:15
77
Deutzer TV
MTV Köln IV
3:2 (25:23,18:25,17:25,25:21,15:11)
25.03.17
16:15
79
TFG Köln-Nippes
KT 43 Köln II
1:3 (21:25,25:23,24:26,17:25)
01.04.17
15:00
81
KT 43 Köln II(H)
DJK Südwest Köln II
0:3 (14:25,17:25,19:25)
01.04.17
15:00
83
TFG Köln-Nippes(H)
MTV Köln IV
2:3 (25:27,25:23,25:20,17:25,10:15)
01.04.17
16:15
82
FCJ Köln IV
RWR Volleys Bonn II
3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:15)
01.04.17
16:15
84
Deutzer TV
TuS Buisdorf
3:1 (25:21,25:23,15:25,25:18)
01.04.17
17:00
85
SG Spich/Sieglar(H)
TV Hangelar
0:3 (11:25,6:25,14:25)
06.04.17
20:00
90
DJK Südwest Köln II(H)
SG Spich/Sieglar
3:0 (25:5,25:5,25:9)
08.04.17
13:00
86
FCJ Köln IV(H)
KT 43 Köln II
3:1 (22:25,25:19,25:12,25:18)
08.04.17
14:15
87
MTV Köln IV
TV Hangelar
2:3 (25:19,25:18,10:25,18:25,6:15)
08.04.17
15:00
88
RWR Volleys Bonn II(H)
Deutzer TV
3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:19)
08.04.17
16:15
89
TuS Buisdorf
TFG Köln-Nippes
3:1 (25:22,25:17,19:25,26:24)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör