E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 05 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:001SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV3:0 (25:7,25:15,25:19)
17.09.1615:003TB Osterfeld II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV0:3 (17:25,17:25,15:25)
17.09.1616:152TV Jahn Königshardt IITV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 (19:25,14:25,20:25)
17.09.1616:154MTG HorstWerdener TB3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:20)
24.09.1615:005VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)Werdener TB2:3 (15:25,25:23,18:25,25:22,13:15)
24.09.1615:007Weseler TV(H)MTG Horst1:3 (23:25,13:25,25:21,14:25)
24.09.1616:156SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IVTB Osterfeld II3:2 (25:18,18:25,25:14,23:25,15:12)
24.09.1616:458TV Jahn Königshardt IIISV Blau-Weiß Dingden III0:3 (13:25,12:25,14:25)
04.10.1620:0012Werdener TBTB Osterfeld II3:1 (25:16,25:18,23:25,25:21)
08.10.1615:0011MTG Horst(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:16)
09.10.1615:009TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)Weseler TV3:2 (29:27,19:25,25:16,18:25,15:12)
09.10.1616:1510SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IIIVC Essen-Borbeck IV3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:20,25:6)
29.10.1616:0014Weseler TVSV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV2:3 (23:25,27:25,20:25,25:12,12:15)
30.10.1611:0015TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV1:3 (25:23,17:25,14:25,17:25)
30.10.1612:1516Werdener TBSV Blau-Weiß Dingden III1:3 (13:25,25:21,11:25,22:25)
30.10.1615:0013TB Osterfeld II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II0:3 (20:25,20:25,15:25)
12.11.1615:0017Weseler TV(H)TB Osterfeld II3:1 (25:18,25:22,22:25,25:20)
12.11.1615:0019Werdener TB(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:14)
12.11.1616:1518TV Jahn Königshardt IISV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV3:1 (25:21,25:18,16:25,25:11)
12.11.1616:1520VC Essen-Borbeck IVMTG Horst3:2 (18:25,25:18,18:25,25:23,15:11)
26.11.1613:0021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)MTG Horst3:1 (16:25,25:15,25:16,25:17)
26.11.1614:1522TB Osterfeld IITV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 (20:25,22:25,13:25)
26.11.1615:0023VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:2 (20:25,25:10,23:25,28:26,15:12)
26.11.1616:1524SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IIIWeseler TV3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:16)
03.12.1615:0025TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV3:1 (25:19,26:24,21:25,29:27)
03.12.1615:0027MTG Horst(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III3:1 (25:21,25:17,16:25,25:15)
03.12.1616:1528TV Jahn Königshardt IIWerdener TB2:3 (25:22,22:25,23:25,25:20,9:15)
04.12.1611:0026Weseler TVVC Essen-Borbeck IV3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:23,23:25,15:10)
10.12.1613:0031SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:9,25:9,25:11)
10.12.1614:1532MTG HorstTV Jahn Königshardt II3:1 (25:21,25:16,26:28,25:19)
10.12.1615:0029Werdener TB(H)Weseler TV2:3 (25:21,19:25,25:14,27:29,11:15)
10.12.1616:1530VC Essen-Borbeck IVSV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV1:3 (15:25,23:25,25:23,20:25)
14.12.1620:0033TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III0:3 (14:25,19:25,17:25)
17.12.1615:0034TB Osterfeld IIMTG Horst3:1 (23:25,29:27,25:12,25:17)
17.12.1615:0035SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)Werdener TB2:3 (25:22,17:25,18:25,25:18,13:15)
17.12.1616:1536TV Jahn Königshardt IIIWeseler TV3:0 (25:22,25:8,25:18)
15.01.1711:0039VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)TB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:15,25:8,25:15)
15.01.1712:1540Werdener TBMTG Horst0:3 (19:25,17:25,12:25)
15.01.1715:0037SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III1:3 (17:25,14:25,26:24,19:25)
15.01.1716:1538TV Jahn Königshardt IIITV Jahn Königshardt II3:1 (25:18,21:25,25:10,25:17)
21.01.1715:0041Werdener TB(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:18,32:30,25:22)
21.01.1715:0043MTG Horst(H)Weseler TV3:0 (25:13,25:18,25:14)
21.01.1716:1542TB Osterfeld IISV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV2:3 (25:21,15:25,22:25,25:22,11:15)
21.01.1716:1544SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IIITV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:8)
05.02.1711:0045Weseler TV(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II2:3 (25:23,16:25,25:18,24:26,10:15)
05.02.1711:0047TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)MTG Horst2:3 (18:25,20:25,26:24,25:22,9:15)
05.02.1712:1546VC Essen-Borbeck IVSV Blau-Weiß Dingden III1:3 (20:25,25:22,14:25,13:25)
05.02.1712:1548TB Osterfeld IIWerdener TB0:3 (8:25,21:25,13:25)
11.02.1715:0049TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)TB Osterfeld II3:1 (27:25,25:14,23:25,25:16)
11.02.1715:0051VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:12)
11.02.1716:1550SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IVWeseler TV0:3 (15:25,22:25,19:25)
11.02.1716:1552SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IIIWerdener TB3:1 (15:25,25:10,25:13,25:14)
18.02.1715:0053TB Osterfeld II(H)Weseler TV0:3 (22:25,20:25,22:25)
18.02.1716:1554SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IVTV Jahn Königshardt II3:1 (21:25,25:11,25:16,25:19)
19.02.1711:0055TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)Werdener TB1:3 (24:26,25:20,17:25,11:25)
19.02.1712:1556MTG HorstVC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:18)
11.03.1715:0057MTG Horst(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV3:1 (25:20,25:17,23:25,25:19)
11.03.1716:1558TV Jahn Königshardt IIITB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:15)
12.03.1715:0059TV Jahn Königshardt II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV1:3 (26:24,22:25,15:25,20:25)
12.03.1716:1560Weseler TVSV Blau-Weiß Dingden III0:3 (18:25,14:25,16:25)
23.03.1718:0070Weseler TVTV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 (21:25,22:25,20:25)
25.03.1715:0061SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:15)
25.03.1715:0063SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)MTG Horst3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:20)
25.03.1716:1562VC Essen-Borbeck IVWeseler TV3:1 (25:19,25:16,24:26,25:16)
25.03.1716:1564Werdener TBTV Jahn Königshardt II3:1 (25:21,16:25,25:23,25:22)
01.04.1715:0067TB Osterfeld II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III0:3 (21:25,13:25,17:25)
01.04.1716:1568TV Jahn Königshardt IIMTG Horst2:3 (25:23,11:25,14:25,25:22,2:15)
02.04.1712:0065Weseler TV(H)Werdener TB1:3 (25:27,17:25,25:20,15:25)
02.04.1713:1566SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IVVC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (33:31,25:14,25:13)
08.04.1713:0069SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III(H)TV Jahn Königshardt II3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:11)
08.04.1715:0071Werdener TB(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden IV1:3 (25:18,23:25,15:25,22:25)
08.04.1716:1572MTG HorstTB Osterfeld II3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:21)



&

&