E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 09 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:001TV Eiche Grüne(H)SC Hennen II3:2 (25:23,21:25,18:25,25:17,15:7)
17.09.1615:003GSV Fröndenberg(H)TuS Bönen II3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:22,25:14)
17.09.1616:152TuS HalverTuS Iserlohn3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:20)
17.09.1616:154SG BoelerheideTuS Versetal3:1 (26:24,25:20,17:25,25:17)
24.09.1615:005TuS Halver(H)SG Boelerheide0:3 (21:25,16:25,19:25)
24.09.1615:007TuS Versetal(H)TuS Iserlohn2:3 (25:20,14:25,27:25,17:25,14:16)
24.09.1616:156TuS Bönen IITV Eiche Grüne0:3 (13:25,16:25,14:25)
24.09.1616:158SC Hennen IIGSV Fröndenberg3:2 (24:26,25:22,25:21,20:25,16:14)
29.10.1615:0011SG Boelerheide(H)GSV Fröndenberg3:2 (25:19,18:25,24:26,25:17,15:8)
29.10.1616:1512TuS HalverSC Hennen II1:3 (25:17,18:25,23:25,17:25)
30.10.1613:009TuS Iserlohn(H)TV Eiche Grüne0:3 (18:25,14:25,14:25)
30.10.1614:1510TuS VersetalTuS Bönen II0:3 (17:25,11:25,18:25)
12.11.1615:0013SC Hennen II(H)TuS Versetal3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:21)
12.11.1615:0015TuS Bönen II(H)TuS Iserlohn3:0 (25:14,25:10,25:23)
12.11.1616:0016TV Eiche GrüneSG Boelerheide2:3 (22:25,23:25,25:22,25:19,11:15)
12.11.1616:1514GSV FröndenbergTuS Halver3:0 (25:14,25:13,26:24)
26.11.1615:0017TuS Versetal(H)GSV Fröndenberg0:3 (24:26,20:25,22:25)
26.11.1615:0019TV Eiche Grüne(H)TuS Halver0:3 (17:25,22:25,21:25)
26.11.1616:1518TuS Bönen IISC Hennen II3:2 (18:25,25:23,25:21,21:25,15:10)
26.11.1616:1520TuS IserlohnSG Boelerheide3:1 (17:25,25:23,25:19,25:17)
03.12.1615:0021SG Boelerheide(H)TuS Bönen II1:3 (24:26,20:25,25:9,22:25)
03.12.1616:1522TuS VersetalTuS Halver0:3 (18:25,19:25,24:26)
04.12.1613:0023TuS Iserlohn(H)SC Hennen II0:3 (18:25,23:25,18:25)
04.12.1614:1524GSV FröndenbergTV Eiche Grüne3:2 (25:21,28:26,23:25,22:25,15:11)
10.12.1615:0027SC Hennen II(H)SG Boelerheide2:3 (20:25,25:16,11:25,25:22,7:15)
10.12.1616:1528TuS IserlohnGSV Fröndenberg0:3 (16:25,18:25,22:25)
11.12.1615:0025TuS Bönen II(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:12,25:12,25:19)
11.12.1616:1526TV Eiche GrüneTuS Versetal2:3 (17:25,25:16,25:19,23:25,10:15)
15.01.1715:0029SC Hennen II(H)TV Eiche Grüne3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:14)
15.01.1715:0031TuS Bönen II(H)GSV Fröndenberg1:3 (20:25,25:21,21:25,9:25)
15.01.1716:1530TuS IserlohnTuS Halver0:3 (22:25,18:25,21:25)
15.01.1716:1532TuS VersetalSG Boelerheide0:3 (21:25,13:25,16:25)
21.01.1715:0033SG Boelerheide(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:7)
21.01.1716:1534TV Eiche GrüneTuS Bönen II0:3 (22:25,24:26,22:25)
22.01.1713:0035TuS Iserlohn(H)TuS Versetal3:1 (16:25,25:12,25:22,25:22)
22.01.1714:1536GSV FröndenbergSC Hennen II0:3 (18:25,23:25,25:27)
04.02.1715:0037TV Eiche Grüne(H)TuS Iserlohn3:0 (25:11,25:20,25:11)
04.02.1715:0039GSV Fröndenberg(H)SG Boelerheide3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:22)
04.02.1716:1538TuS Bönen IITuS Versetal3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:13,25:20)
04.02.1716:1540SC Hennen IITuS Halver3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:17)
18.02.1715:0041TuS Versetal(H)SC Hennen II0:3 (19:25,18:25,19:25)
18.02.1716:1542TuS HalverGSV Fröndenberg0:3 (23:25,13:25,22:25)
19.02.1713:0043TuS Iserlohn(H)TuS Bönen II0:3 (16:25,21:25,24:26)
19.02.1714:1544SG BoelerheideTV Eiche Grüne0:3 (22:25,21:25,17:25)
11.03.1715:0045GSV Fröndenberg(H)TuS Versetal3:0 (25:18,25:13,26:24)
11.03.1715:0047TuS Halver(H)TV Eiche Grüne3:1 (25:20,23:25,25:15,25:15)
11.03.1716:1546SC Hennen IITuS Bönen II2:3 (25:23,16:25,30:28,20:25,4:15)
11.03.1716:1548SG BoelerheideTuS Iserlohn3:0 (25:8,25:11,25:15)
25.03.1715:0051SC Hennen II(H)TuS Iserlohn3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:16)
25.03.1716:1552TV Eiche GrüneGSV Fröndenberg1:3 (25:12,22:25,8:25,22:25)
26.03.1715:0049TuS Bönen II(H)SG Boelerheide3:1 (25:23,27:25,23:25,25:19)
26.03.1716:1550TuS HalverTuS Versetal3:0 (25:19,25:23,31:29)
01.04.1715:0053TuS Halver(H)TuS Bönen II1:3 (22:25,20:25,25:16,15:25)
01.04.1715:0055SG Boelerheide(H)SC Hennen II1:3 (20:25,16:25,25:17,15:25)
01.04.1716:1554TuS VersetalTV Eiche Grüne1:3 (23:25,25:17,14:25,10:25)
01.04.1716:1556GSV FröndenbergTuS Iserlohn3:0 (25:14,25:18,25:20)



&

&