E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 12 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
18.09.1614:001DJK Delbrück III(H)TuS Willebadessen0:3 (21:25,17:25,10:25)
18.09.1615:152Warburger SVSC Rot-Weiß Verne3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:18)
07.10.1619:004DJK Delbrück IIIVC Altenbeken-Schwaney II0:3 (19:25,16:25,13:25)
30.10.1615:005VC Altenbeken-Schwaney II(H)Warburger SV0:3 (23:25,25:27,16:25)
30.10.1616:156Gütersloher TV IITuS Willebadessen1:3 (25:18,25:27,21:25,20:25)
04.11.1620:003Gütersloher TV II(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:21,25:16)
12.11.1615:007TuS Willebadessen(H)Warburger SV3:2 (16:25,16:25,25:22,25:22,15:12)
12.11.1616:158Gütersloher TV IIVC Altenbeken-Schwaney II3:1 (25:20,25:17,17:25,25:19)
27.11.1614:009DJK Delbrück III(H)Gütersloher TV II0:3 (9:25,11:25,10:25)
27.11.1615:1510SC Rot-Weiß VerneTuS Willebadessen1:3 (21:25,25:22,20:25,19:25)
03.12.1615:0011SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)DJK Delbrück III3:0 (25:10,25:18,25:9)
03.12.1616:1512TuS WillebadessenVC Altenbeken-Schwaney II3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:18)
10.12.1615:0013SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)VC Altenbeken-Schwaney II3:0 (25:12,25:22,25:14)
10.12.1616:1514Warburger SVGütersloher TV II3:0 (25:12,28:26,25:19)
15.01.1711:0015Warburger SV(H)DJK Delbrück III3:0 (25:11,25:6,25:10)
15.01.1712:1516VC Altenbeken-Schwaney IITuS Willebadessen0:3 (3:25,24:26,17:25)
21.01.1713:0017DJK Delbrück III(H)Warburger SV0:3 (14:25,14:25,12:25)
21.01.1714:1518Gütersloher TV IIVC Altenbeken-Schwaney II0:3 (20:25,19:25,22:25)
04.02.1715:0019VC Altenbeken-Schwaney II(H)SC Rot-Weiß Verne2:3 (24:26,22:25,25:14,25:17,11:15)
04.02.1716:1520TuS WillebadessenGütersloher TV II3:2 (25:22,16:25,15:25,25:17,16:14)
11.02.1714:3021SC Rot-Weiß Verne(H)Gütersloher TV II3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:21)
11.02.1716:1522VC Altenbeken-Schwaney IIDJK Delbrück III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
11.03.1715:0025Gütersloher TV II(H)DJK Delbrück III3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:14)
11.03.1716:1526SC Rot-Weiß VerneWarburger SV2:3 (25:23,29:31,25:21,23:25,13:15)
25.03.1714:0023Warburger SV(H)TuS Willebadessen3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:22)
25.03.1715:1524DJK Delbrück IIISC Rot-Weiß Verne0:3 (15:25,12:25,13:25)
26.03.1711:0028Warburger SVGütersloher TV II3:0 (25:14,25:17,25:13)
26.03.1712:1527TuS Willebadessen(H)DJK Delbrück III3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
02.04.1715:0029VC Altenbeken-Schwaney II(H)Warburger SV0:3 (11:25,14:25,23:25)
02.04.1716:1530TuS WillebadessenSC Rot-Weiß Verne1:3 (23:25,25:11,21:25,16:25)



&

&