www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BeL16 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BeL04
Fr.
Mä.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
Mä.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
Mä.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Mä.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK23
Fr.
BK24
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK30
Fr.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 16 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 09.04.17 09:41
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
18.09.16
11:00
1
SG Quelle/Milse(H)
TuS Brake
2:3 (10:25,25:18,18:25,25:17,11:15)
18.09.16
12:15
2
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
BTW Bünde
0:3 (16:25,16:25,17:25)
18.09.16
13:00
3
1. VC Minden II(H)
ATSV Espelkamp
3:1 (26:24,17:25,26:24,25:18)
18.09.16
14:15
4
TuS Eintracht Minden II
TV Löhne
0:3 (15:25,17:25,17:25)
25.09.16
10:00
7
TV Löhne(H)
BTW Bünde
1:3 (25:21,27:29,23:25,20:25)
25.09.16
11:00
5
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)
TuS Eintracht Minden II
3:1 (26:24,20:25,25:11,25:20)
25.09.16
11:15
8
TuS Brake
1. VC Minden II
3:0 (25:17,25:22,25:22)
25.09.16
12:15
6
ATSV Espelkamp
SG Quelle/Milse
1:3 (25:18,17:25,16:25,22:25)
09.10.16
11:00
9
BTW Bünde(H)
SG Quelle/Milse
3:2 (23:25,27:25,20:25,25:20,15:5)
09.10.16
12:15
10
TV Löhne
ATSV Espelkamp
3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:15)
29.10.16
15:00
11
TuS Eintracht Minden II(H)
1. VC Minden II
2:3 (20:25,25:22,16:25,25:22,10:15)
29.10.16
16:15
12
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
TuS Brake
2:3 (25:18,23:25,18:25,26:24,15:17)
12.11.16
15:00
13
TuS Brake(H)
TV Löhne
1:3 (25:20,23:25,17:25,21:25)
12.11.16
15:00
15
ATSV Espelkamp(H)
BTW Bünde
0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
12.11.16
16:15
14
1. VC Minden II
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
3:0 (25:15,25:21,25:17)
12.11.16
16:15
16
SG Quelle/Milse
TuS Eintracht Minden II
1:3 (23:25,25:21,15:25,10:25)
26.11.16
15:00
19
SG Quelle/Milse(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
3:1 (25:20,16:25,25:20,25:18)
26.11.16
16:15
20
BTW Bünde
TuS Eintracht Minden II
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:21)
27.11.16
10:00
17
TV Löhne(H)
1. VC Minden II
1:3 (22:25,20:25,25:21,23:25)
27.11.16
11:00
18
ATSV Espelkamp
TuS Brake
0:3 (17:25,18:25,22:25)
03.12.16
15:00
21
TuS Eintracht Minden II(H)
ATSV Espelkamp
3:1 (24:26,25:15,25:9,25:23)
03.12.16
15:15
22
TV Löhne
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
3:1 (25:13,20:25,25:21,25:21)
04.12.16
11:00
23
BTW Bünde(H)
TuS Brake
3:2 (26:28,25:18,25:27,25:6,15:9)
04.12.16
12:15
24
1. VC Minden II
SG Quelle/Milse
3:2 (21:25,27:25,17:25,25:22,15:13)
10.12.16
15:00
25
ATSV Espelkamp(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
1:3 (20:25,25:17,24:26,22:25)
10.12.16
15:15
26
SG Quelle/Milse
TV Löhne
2:3 (27:29,29:27,25:27,25:23,6:15)
17.12.16
16:00
27
TuS Brake(H)
TuS Eintracht Minden II
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:19)
17.12.16
17:15
28
BTW Bünde
1. VC Minden II
1:3 (23:25,25:18,17:25,22:25)
15.01.17
15:00
29
TuS Brake(H)
SG Quelle/Milse
1:3 (25:14,24:26,19:25,19:25)
15.01.17
15:00
31
ATSV Espelkamp(H)
1. VC Minden II
1:3 (25:22,11:25,21:25,22:25)
15.01.17
16:15
30
BTW Bünde
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
2:3 (25:27,25:21,26:28,25:18,11:15)
15.01.17
16:15
32
TV Löhne
TuS Eintracht Minden II
3:1 (15:25,25:15,25:18,25:22)
21.01.17
15:00
33
TuS Eintracht Minden II(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:10)
21.01.17
16:15
34
SG Quelle/Milse
ATSV Espelkamp
3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:21)
22.01.17
11:00
35
BTW Bünde(H)
TV Löhne
1:3 (22:25,29:27,12:25,19:25)
22.01.17
12:15
36
1. VC Minden II
TuS Brake
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:14)
31.01.17
19:00
39
1. VC Minden II(H)
TuS Eintracht Minden II
3:2 (19:25,21:25,25:21,25:15,16:14)
04.02.17
15:00
40
TuS Brake
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
3:2 (23:25,26:28,25:20,25:22,15:10)
05.02.17
11:00
37
SG Quelle/Milse
BTW Bünde
0:3 (20:25,24:26,24:26)
05.02.17
12:15
38
ATSV Espelkamp(H)
TV Löhne
0:3 (11:25,12:25,16:25)
11.02.17
13:00
41
TV Löhne(H)
TuS Brake
3:1 (25:21,25:9,23:25,25:12)
11.02.17
14:15
42
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
1. VC Minden II
3:2 (25:20,21:25,25:23,21:25,15:11)
11.02.17
15:00
43
BTW Bünde(H)
ATSV Espelkamp
3:2 (21:25,18:25,25:12,15:2,25:14)
11.02.17
15:15
44
TuS Eintracht Minden II
SG Quelle/Milse
2:3 (23:25,23:25,25:16,25:14,11:15)
18.02.17
15:00
45
1. VC Minden II(H)
TV Löhne
1:3 (23:25,25:21,23:25,21:25)
18.02.17
15:00
47
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)
SG Quelle/Milse
3:2 (25:19,22:25,20:25,25:18,15:8)
18.02.17
16:15
46
TuS Brake
ATSV Espelkamp
3:2 (24:26,26:24,22:25,25:19,15:11)
18.02.17
16:15
48
TuS Eintracht Minden II
BTW Bünde
0:3 (14:25,15:25,13:25)
25.03.17
15:00
49
ATSV Espelkamp(H)
TuS Eintracht Minden II
0:3 (16:25,11:25,13:25)
25.03.17
16:15
50
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
TV Löhne
1:3 (25:20,23:25,18:25,23:25)
26.03.17
15:00
51
TuS Brake(H)
BTW Bünde
1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:21,17:25)
26.03.17
16:15
52
SG Quelle/Milse
1. VC Minden II
0:3 (17:25,24:26,22:25)
01.04.17
15:00
55
TuS Eintracht Minden II(H)
TuS Brake
3:0 (25:23,28:26,25:21)
01.04.17
16:15
56
1. VC Minden II
BTW Bünde
2:3 (22:25,25:22,26:28,25:17,13:15)
02.04.17
11:00
53
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II(H)
ATSV Espelkamp
3:0 (25:15,25:11,25:17)
02.04.17
12:15
54
TV Löhne
SG Quelle/Milse
1:3 (23:25,25:22,22:25,17:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör