E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 10 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:001STV Hünxe II(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:8)
17.09.1616:152VV Humann Essen IVVC Essen-Borbeck V2:3 (25:12,22:25,20:25,25:15,13:15)
18.09.1615:003SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)MTG Horst III3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:13)
18.09.1616:154TuSEM Essen IIIWerdener TB II3:2 (25:10,25:10,22:25,20:25,15:8)
24.09.1615:005MTG Horst III(H)Werdener TB II0:3 (14:25,18:25,14:25)
24.09.1615:007SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)TuSEM Essen III0:3 (22:25,4:25,4:25)
24.09.1616:156VC Essen-Borbeck VSTV Hünxe II0:3 (6:25,16:25,17:25)
24.09.1616:158MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IISG MTG Horst/TVG Steele3:0 (25:23,27:25,25:17)
06.10.1618:0012Werdener TB IISG MTG Horst/TVG Steele1:3 (25:21,21:25,20:25,16:25)
09.10.1611:1510STV Hünxe IIMTG Horst III3:0 (25:7,25:13,25:15)
24.10.1620:0011TuSEM Essen III(H)VC Essen-Borbeck V3:0 (25:18,25:11,25:9)
29.10.1615:0015VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)MTG Horst III0:3 (12:25,13:25,12:25)
29.10.1616:1516Werdener TB IISTV Hünxe II0:3 (11:25,16:25,13:25)
30.10.1615:0013SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)VV Humann Essen IV2:3 (25:17,23:25,25:19,21:25,7:15)
30.10.1616:1514SV Blau-Weiß Dingden VMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II0:3 (20:25,21:25,23:25)
12.11.1615:0017SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele0:3 (14:25,21:25,18:25)
12.11.1615:0019Werdener TB II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck V3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:10)
12.11.1616:1518MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IIVV Humann Essen IV0:3 (20:25,23:25,18:25)
12.11.1616:1520MTG Horst IIITuSEM Essen III0:3 (14:25,17:25,4:25)
26.11.1615:0023MTG Horst III(H)VV Humann Essen IV1:3 (23:25,25:14,17:25,21:25)
26.11.1616:1524STV Hünxe IISV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:0 (25:10,25:16,25:22)
27.11.1612:0021MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)TuSEM Essen III0:3 (21:25,13:25,22:25)
27.11.1613:1522SG MTG Horst/TVG SteeleVC Essen-Borbeck V3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:18)
29.11.1616:309VV Humann Essen IV(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:0 (25:8,25:17,26:24)
03.12.1615:0025VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II0:3 (18:25,14:25,9:25)
03.12.1615:0027TuSEM Essen III(H)STV Hünxe II0:3 (17:25,21:25,14:25)
03.12.1616:1526SV Blau-Weiß Dingden VMTG Horst III3:1 (25:12,21:25,25:15,25:23)
03.12.1616:1528VV Humann Essen IVWerdener TB II3:2 (16:25,25:14,17:25,25:16,15:4)
10.12.1615:0029Werdener TB II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:2 (26:24,25:18,24:26,19:25,15:6)
10.12.1615:0031STV Hünxe II(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele3:0 (25:21,25:6,25:11)
10.12.1616:1530MTG Horst IIIMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II3:1 (25:16,25:20,14:25,25:20)
10.12.1616:1532TuSEM Essen IIIVV Humann Essen IV2:3 (26:24,20:25,25:15,24:26,11:15)
17.12.1615:0033VV Humann Essen IV(H)STV Hünxe II0:3 (12:25,12:25,15:25)
17.12.1615:0035MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)Werdener TB II1:3 (17:25,22:25,25:22,20:25)
17.12.1616:1534SV Blau-Weiß Dingden VVC Essen-Borbeck V3:0 (25:10,25:13,25:14)
17.12.1616:1536SG MTG Horst/TVG SteeleTuSEM Essen III3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:19)
15.01.1711:0037MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)STV Hünxe II0:3 (10:25,20:25,21:25)
15.01.1712:1538VC Essen-Borbeck VVV Humann Essen IV0:3 (10:25,17:25,19:25)
15.01.1715:0039MTG Horst III(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele0:3 (0:25,0:25,0:25)
15.01.1716:1540Werdener TB IITuSEM Essen III0:3 (28:30,18:25,13:25)
21.01.1715:0041Werdener TB II(H)MTG Horst III3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:20)
21.01.1715:0043TuSEM Essen III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:13)
21.01.1716:1542STV Hünxe IIVC Essen-Borbeck V3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:18)
21.01.1716:1544SG MTG Horst/TVG SteeleMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II3:1 (25:15,25:12,20:25,25:9)
04.02.1713:0045SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)VV Humann Essen IV2:3 (26:24,20:25,25:22,23:25,6:15)
04.02.1714:1546MTG Horst IIISTV Hünxe II0:3 (11:25,14:25,12:25)
04.02.1715:0047VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)TuSEM Essen III0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
04.02.1716:1548SG MTG Horst/TVG SteeleWerdener TB II3:0 (25:11,27:25,25:21)
11.02.1715:0049VV Humann Essen IV(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele1:3 (23:25,25:21,15:25,22:25)
11.02.1715:0051MTG Horst III(H)VC Essen-Borbeck V3:0 (25:20,25:6,25:17)
11.02.1716:1550MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IISV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:2 (25:4,25:27,25:19,20:25,15:9)
11.02.1716:1552STV Hünxe IIWerdener TB II3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:10)
18.02.1715:0053SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:0 (25:12,25:20,25:18)
18.02.1715:0055VC Essen-Borbeck V(H)Werdener TB II0:3 (24:26,23:25,17:25)
18.02.1716:1554VV Humann Essen IVMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II3:2 (17:25,25:16,25:21,21:25,15:10)
06.03.1719:3056TuSEM Essen IIIMTG Horst III3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:15)
11.03.1715:0057TuSEM Essen III(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II0:3 (18:25,15:25,20:25)
11.03.1715:0059VV Humann Essen IV(H)MTG Horst III3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:12)
11.03.1716:1558SV Blau-Weiß Dingden VSTV Hünxe II0:3 (9:25,9:25,11:25)
11.03.1716:1560VC Essen-Borbeck VSG MTG Horst/TVG Steele0:3 (9:25,6:25,21:25)
25.03.1715:0063STV Hünxe II(H)TuSEM Essen III3:0 (25:21,25:8,25:20)
25.03.1716:1564Werdener TB IIVV Humann Essen IV0:3 (19:25,19:25,12:25)
26.03.1712:0061MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck V3:0 (25:14,25:16,25:23)
26.03.1713:1562MTG Horst IIISV Blau-Weiß Dingden V3:1 (10:28,25:20,26:24,25:10)
01.04.1715:0065SV Blau-Weiß Dingden V(H)Werdener TB II3:0 (25:21,25:12,26:24)
01.04.1716:1566MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken IIMTG Horst III3:1 (25:20,25:21,17:25,25:21)
02.04.1715:0067SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)STV Hünxe II0:3 (22:25,10:25,22:25)
02.04.1716:1568VV Humann Essen IVTuSEM Essen III3:1 (25:19,25:17,24:26,25:23)
06.04.1718:4570VC Essen-Borbeck VSV Blau-Weiß Dingden V0:3 (20:25,16:25,18:25)
08.04.1715:0069STV Hünxe II(H)VV Humann Essen IV3:0 (25:19,26:24,25:15)
08.04.1715:0071Werdener TB II(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken II2:3 (25:15,25:18,14:25,13:25,11:15)
08.04.1716:1572TuSEM Essen IIISG MTG Horst/TVG Steele0:3 (18:25,7:25,14:25)



&

&