www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BK17 Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BeL04
Fr.
Mä.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
Mä.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
Mä.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Mä.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK23
Fr.
BK24
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK30
Fr.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 17 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 17.04.17 20:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
3
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
Schwelmer SC
1:3 (17:25,21:25,25:19,8:25)
17.09.16
16:15
4
TV Hasperbach II
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
0:3 (4:25,10:25,10:25)
18.09.16
11:00
1
SC Hennen III(H)
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:1 (18:25,25:14,27:25,25:20)
24.09.16
15:00
5
Schwelmer SC(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
2:3 (25:20,15:25,21:25,25:15,6:15)
24.09.16
16:15
6
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
TVE Vogelsang II
0:3 (20:25,24:26,9:25)
25.09.16
11:00
7
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TV Hasperbach II
3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:13)
25.09.16
12:15
8
SG Fichte/Halden
SC Hennen III
3:0 (25:10,25:23,26:24)
08.10.16
15:00
10
SC Hennen III
Schwelmer SC
0:3 (17:25,14:25,18:25)
09.10.16
11:00
11
TV Hasperbach II(H)
SG Fichte/Halden
0:3 (6:25,15:25,20:25)
09.10.16
12:15
12
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
TVE Vogelsang II
3:0 (25:11,25:14,26:24)
29.10.16
15:00
14
TuS Hattingen II
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:20)
30.10.16
12:00
15
SG Fichte/Halden(H)
Schwelmer SC
0:3 (12:25,20:25,24:26)
30.10.16
13:15
16
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
SC Hennen III
3:0 (25:20,25:10,25:20)
12.11.16
15:00
19
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
SG Fichte/Halden
3:0 (25:20,25:18,26:16)
13.11.16
15:00
17
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:16)
13.11.16
16:15
18
Schwelmer SC
TV Hasperbach II
3:0 (25:4,25:9,25:7)
27.11.16
12:00
21
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)
TV Hasperbach II
3:1 (25:12,25:14,24:26,25:18)
27.11.16
13:00
24
TVE Vogelsang II
SG Fichte/Halden
3:0 (29:27,25:15,25:20)
27.11.16
13:15
22
SC Hennen III
TuS Hattingen II
2:3 (15:25,28:26,16:25,25:23,13:15)
03.12.16
15:00
27
TV Hasperbach II(H)
SC Hennen III
0:3 (5:25,8:25,11:25)
05.12.16
19:30
26
TuS Hattingen II
Schwelmer SC
3:0 (25:15,25:6,25:23)
10.12.16
15:00
29
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TuS Hattingen II
2:3 (25:21,25:12,22:25,22:25,13:15)
10.12.16
16:15
30
Schwelmer SC
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:0 (25:6,25:18,25:22)
11.12.16
11:00
31
SC Hennen III(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
1:3 (25:16,16:25,14:25,21:25)
17.12.16
15:00
34
TuS Hattingen II
SG Fichte/Halden
3:2 (25:20,22:25,15:25,25:16,15:13)
17.12.16
15:00
35
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
0:3 (5:25,14:25,15:25)
17.12.16
16:15
36
TVE Vogelsang II
TV Hasperbach II
3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:7)
19.12.16
17:15
25
SG Fichte/Halden(H)
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:1 (23:25,25:15,25:20,25:18)
15.01.17
12:00
37
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)
SC Hennen III
1:3 (27:25,11:25,12:25,20:25)
15.01.17
13:00
39
Schwelmer SC(H)
TVE Vogelsang II
0:3 (23:25,21:25,22:25)
15.01.17
14:15
40
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
TV Hasperbach II
3:0 (25:5,25:3,25:2)
21.01.17
15:00
41
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
Schwelmer SC
3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:23)
21.01.17
15:00
43
TV Hasperbach II(H)
TuS Hattingen II
0:3 (10:25,8:25,12:25)
21.01.17
16:15
42
TVE Vogelsang II
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:17)
21.01.17
16:15
44
SC Hennen III
SG Fichte/Halden
2:3 (18:25,7:25,25:17,25:22,11:15)
31.01.17
18:30
47
SG Fichte/Halden(H)
TV Hasperbach II
3:0 (25:7,25:6,25:5)
05.02.17
11:00
48
TVE Vogelsang II
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
0:3 (13:25,10:25,15:25)
11.02.17
14:00
50
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
TuS Hattingen II
3:1 (15:25,25:11,25:20,25:23)
11.02.17
15:00
51
Schwelmer SC(H)
SG Fichte/Halden
3:0 (25:11,25:14,25:23)
11.02.17
16:15
52
SC Hennen III
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
0:3 (6:25,8:25,8:25)
15.02.17
20:15
46
Schwelmer SC
SC Hennen III
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:12)
18.02.17
15:00
53
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
TuS Hattingen II
0:3 (17:25,17:25,18:25)
19.02.17
12:00
55
SG Fichte/Halden(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
0:3 (10:25,12:25,20:25)
22.02.17
20:00
54
TV Hasperbach II
Schwelmer SC
0:3 (12:25,4:25,14:25)
11.03.17
15:00
60
SG Fichte/Halden
TVE Vogelsang II
2:3 (17:25,25:21,18:25,25:19,16:18)
12.03.17
11:00
57
TV Hasperbach II(H)
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
1:3 (28:26,24:26,14:25,15:25)
13.03.17
19:30
58
TuS Hattingen II
SC Hennen III
3:0 (25:6,25:16,25:16)
25.03.17
15:00
61
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld(H)
SG Fichte/Halden
0:3 (10:25,20:25,16:25)
25.03.17
16:15
62
Schwelmer SC
TuS Hattingen II
3:2 (23:25,25:14,22:25,25:13,15:12)
26.03.17
11:00
63
SC Hennen III(H)
TV Hasperbach II
3:0 (25:8,26:24,25:14)
02.04.17
11:00
65
TuS Hattingen II(H)
TG z.r.E. Schwelm
2:3 (25:14,25:23,15:25,12:25,13:15)
02.04.17
12:15
66
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
Schwelmer SC
0:3 (12:25,17:25,16:25)
02.04.17
13:00
67
TVE Vogelsang II(H)
SC Hennen III
3:1 (25:17,25:21,22:25,25:14)
08.04.17
15:00
71
TG z.r.E. Schwelm(H)
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:7)
08.04.17
16:15
72
TV Hasperbach II
TVE Vogelsang II
0:3 (8:25,11:25,17:25)
09.04.17
11:00
70
SG Fichte/Halden
TuS Hattingen II
1:3 (25:23,15:25,20:25,18:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör