E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 26 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
14.09.1616:002TuB Bocholt IITuB Bocholt III3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:10)
17.09.1615:001TuS Velen II(H)Raesfelder VG3:2 (25:8,25:27,13:25,25:18,15:7)
17.09.1616:003VC Reken II(H)VfL Ahaus II3:1 (24:26,25:18,25:15,25:23)
17.09.1617:154SG Borken/BurloTV Gescher2:3 (9:25,25:22,19:25,25:16,10:15)
25.09.1611:007TV Borken(H)SG Borken/Burlo3:1 (25:16,25:16,14:25,25:18)
25.09.1612:158TuB Bocholt IIITuS Velen II0:3 (17:25,10:25,19:25)
25.09.1614:005VfL Ahaus II(H)TV Gescher0:3 (18:25,19:25,22:25)
25.09.1615:156Raesfelder VGVC Reken II3:1 (25:21,25:17,22:25,25:17)
08.10.1615:0011SG Borken/Burlo(H)TuB Bocholt III3:0 (25:23,25:8,25:12)
08.10.1615:309TuB Bocholt II(H)TV Borken1:3 (11:25,17:25,26:24,21:25)
08.10.1616:1512TV GescherVC Reken II3:2 (20:25,22:25,25:17,25:18,15:5)
08.10.1616:4510TuS Velen IIVfL Ahaus II3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:23)
29.10.1615:3015TuB Bocholt III(H)VfL Ahaus II0:3 (23:25,25:27,18:25)
29.10.1616:4516TV GescherTuS Velen II1:3 (15:25,25:19,14:25,11:25)
30.10.1614:0013VC Reken II(H)TuB Bocholt II0:3 (13:25,11:25,11:25)
30.10.1615:1514TV BorkenRaesfelder VG3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
12.11.1615:0017TV Borken(H)VC Reken II3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:16)
12.11.1615:0019TV Gescher(H)TuB Bocholt III3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:20)
12.11.1616:1518TuB Bocholt IIRaesfelder VG3:0 (25:13,25:8,25:16)
12.11.1616:1520VfL Ahaus IISG Borken/Burlo0:3 (19:25,17:25,22:25)
27.11.1611:0021Raesfelder VG(H)SG Borken/Burlo3:1 (25:16,21:25,25:17,25:15)
27.11.1612:1522TuS Velen IITV Borken3:1 (25:21,21:25,25:16,25:20)
27.11.1614:0023VfL Ahaus II(H)TuB Bocholt II0:3 (15:25,10:25,8:25)
27.11.1615:1524VC Reken IITuB Bocholt III3:1 (25:10,9:25,25:21,25:8)
03.12.1615:0027SG Borken/Burlo(H)TuS Velen II3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:20)
03.12.1616:1528TuB Bocholt IITV Gescher3:0 (25:8,25:20,25:14)
04.12.1610:0025TuB Bocholt III(H)Raesfelder VG2:3 (25:14,25:20,14:25,24:26,5:15)
04.12.1611:1526TV BorkenVfL Ahaus II3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:9)
10.12.1615:0029TV Gescher(H)TV Borken1:3 (25:23,18:25,17:25,16:25)
10.12.1615:0031TuS Velen II(H)VC Reken II3:0 (25:22,25:22,28:26)
10.12.1616:1530VfL Ahaus IIRaesfelder VG1:3 (24:26,13:25,25:18,14:25)
10.12.1616:1532SG Borken/BurloTuB Bocholt II0:3 (19:25,13:25,16:25)
17.12.1615:0035Raesfelder VG(H)TV Gescher3:1 (15:25,25:21,25:21,25:15)
17.12.1616:1536TV BorkenTuB Bocholt III3:0 (25:8,25:10,25:13)
17.12.1617:3033TuB Bocholt II(H)TuS Velen II3:1 (25:22,25:17,23:25,25:13)
17.12.1618:4534VC Reken IISG Borken/Burlo1:3 (11:25,18:25,25:9,13:25)
13.01.1717:0038TuB Bocholt IIITuB Bocholt II0:3 (4:25,16:25,9:25)
15.01.1711:0037Raesfelder VG(H)TuS Velen II0:3 (19:25,23:25,18:25)
15.01.1714:0039VfL Ahaus II(H)VC Reken II1:3 (25:27,25:22,17:25,15:25)
15.01.1715:1540TV GescherSG Borken/Burlo0:3 (15:25,18:25,20:25)
21.01.1715:0041TV Gescher(H)VfL Ahaus II3:1 (27:25,25:11,28:30,25:17)
21.01.1715:0043SG Borken/Burlo(H)TV Borken0:3 (17:25,13:25,14:25)
21.01.1716:1542VC Reken IIRaesfelder VG0:3 (19:25,23:25,8:25)
21.01.1716:1544TuS Velen IITuB Bocholt III3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:19)
05.02.1711:0045TV Borken(H)TuB Bocholt II2:3 (28:26,25:23,21:25,21:25,6:15)
05.02.1712:1546VfL Ahaus IITuS Velen II1:3 (25:21,24:26,18:25,20:25)
05.02.1716:0047TuB Bocholt III(H)SG Borken/Burlo0:3 (15:25,18:25,18:25)
05.02.1717:1548VC Reken IITV Gescher1:3 (12:25,25:20,23:25,22:25)
11.02.1715:0049TuB Bocholt II(H)VC Reken II3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:16)
11.02.1715:0051VfL Ahaus II(H)TuB Bocholt III3:0 (25:16,25:14,25:17)
11.02.1716:1550Raesfelder VGTV Borken1:3 (20:25,10:25,25:20,15:25)
11.02.1716:1552TuS Velen IITV Gescher1:3 (25:11,22:25,21:25,15:25)
18.02.1716:0053VC Reken II(H)TV Borken0:3 (19:25,20:25,12:25)
18.02.1717:1554Raesfelder VGTuB Bocholt II0:3 (11:25,18:25,21:25)
19.02.1715:3055TuB Bocholt III(H)TV Gescher0:3 (21:25,20:25,20:25)
19.02.1716:4556SG Borken/BurloVfL Ahaus II3:0 (25:18,25:13,26:24)
11.03.1715:0057SG Borken/Burlo(H)Raesfelder VG2:3 (25:22,25:18,22:25,15:25,8:15)
11.03.1715:0059TuB Bocholt II(H)VfL Ahaus II3:0 (25:17,25:10,25:9)
11.03.1716:1558TuB Bocholt IIIVC Reken II3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:18)
11.03.1716:1560TV BorkenTuS Velen II2:3 (25:17,23:25,7:25,25:15,9:15)
25.03.1715:0063TuS Velen II(H)SG Borken/Burlo3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:17)
25.03.1716:1564TV GescherTuB Bocholt II0:3 (15:25,15:25,21:25)
26.03.1711:0061Raesfelder VG(H)TuB Bocholt III3:1 (21:25,25:22,25:22,25:17)
26.03.1712:1562VfL Ahaus IITV Borken0:3 (17:25,10:25,12:25)
02.04.1711:0065TV Borken(H)TV Gescher3:1 (27:25,25:15,22:25,25:21)
02.04.1712:1566Raesfelder VGVfL Ahaus II3:2 (25:19,18:25,25:21,23:25,15:13)
02.04.1715:0067VC Reken II(H)TuS Velen II0:3 (23:25,21:25,20:25)
02.04.1716:1568TuB Bocholt IISG Borken/Burlo3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
08.04.1715:0069TuS Velen II(H)TuB Bocholt II1:3 (13:25,25:13,17:25,22:25)
08.04.1715:0071TV Gescher(H)Raesfelder VG3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:20)
08.04.1716:1570SG Borken/BurloVC Reken II1:3 (18:25,25:13,17:25,11:25)
08.04.1716:1572TuB Bocholt IIITV Borken0:3 (14:25,10:25,16:25)



&

&