Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 28 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 09.04.17 09:41
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
1
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:11)
17.09.16
15:00
3
SuS Olfen II(H)
TV Dülmen
0:3 (18:25,19:25,8:25)
17.09.16
16:15
2
ASV Senden IV
DJK Adler Buldern II
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:19)
17.09.16
16:15
4
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
SC Münster 08
1:3 (13:25,18:25,25:19,19:25)
24.09.16
14:30
5
ASV Senden IV(H)
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
3:2 (13:25,25:20,25:23,13:25,15:9)
24.09.16
15:00
7
SC Münster 08(H)
DJK Adler Buldern II
3:0 (25:12,25:10,25:14)
24.09.16
15:45
6
TV Dülmen
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
3:1 (18:25,26:24,25:14,25:9)
24.09.16
16:15
8
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
SuS Olfen II
0:3 (4:25,20:25,11:25)
30.10.16
12:00
9
DJK Adler Buldern II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
0:3 (12:25,20:25,8:25)
30.10.16
13:15
10
SC Münster 08
TV Dülmen
3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:18,22:25,15:9)
30.10.16
13:30
11
SV Arminia Appelhülsen(H)
SuS Olfen II
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:21)
30.10.16
14:45
12
ASV Senden IV
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:10)
12.11.16
15:00
13
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII(H)
SC Münster 08
0:3 (9:25,6:25,2:25)
12.11.16
15:00
15
TV Dülmen(H)
DJK Adler Buldern II
3:0 (25:14,25:8,25:15)
12.11.16
16:15
14
SuS Olfen II
ASV Senden IV
0:3 (16:25,12:25,18:25)
12.11.16
16:15
16
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
2:3 (22:25,25:19,25:13,23:25,11:15)
26.11.16
15:00
17
SC Münster 08(H)
SuS Olfen II
3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:9)
26.11.16
15:00
19
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI(H)
ASV Senden IV
3:1 (25:8,26:24,25:27,25:12)
26.11.16
16:15
18
TV Dülmen
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
3:0 (25:13,25:6,25:5)
26.11.16
16:15
20
DJK Adler Buldern II
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
0:3 (10:25,15:25,7:25)
04.12.16
11:00
21
SV Arminia Appelhülsen(H)
TV Dülmen
1:3 (25:17,16:25,21:25,16:25)
04.12.16
12:00
23
DJK Adler Buldern II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
3:2 (20:25,27:25,13:25,25:17,15:6)
04.12.16
12:15
22
SC Münster 08
ASV Senden IV
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:19)
04.12.16
13:15
24
SuS Olfen II
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
0:3 (12:25,12:25,20:25)
10.12.16
15:00
27
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII(H)
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
0:3 (10:25,19:25,9:25)
10.12.16
16:15
28
DJK Adler Buldern II
SuS Olfen II
0:3 (19:25,12:25,22:25)
11.12.16
11:00
25
TV Dülmen(H)
ASV Senden IV
3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:12)
11.12.16
12:15
26
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
SC Münster 08
3:2 (23:25,25:14,22:25,25:22,15:8)
15.01.17
10:00
29
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
0:3 (14:25,11:25,8:25)
15.01.17
11:00
31
TV Dülmen(H)
SuS Olfen II
3:0 (25:10,25:19,25:21)
15.01.17
11:15
30
DJK Adler Buldern II
ASV Senden IV
1:3 (26:24,13:25,8:25,15:25)
15.01.17
12:15
32
SC Münster 08
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
3:0 (25:11,25:11,25:17)
22.01.17
12:00
33
SV Arminia Appelhülsen(H)
ASV Senden IV
3:0 (25:10,25:17,25:23)
22.01.17
12:00
35
DJK Adler Buldern II(H)
SC Münster 08
0:3 (5:25,11:25,12:25)
22.01.17
13:15
34
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
TV Dülmen
1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:20,23:25)
22.01.17
13:15
36
SuS Olfen II
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
3:2 (25:22,25:19,25:27,26:28,15:10)
04.02.17
15:00
37
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI(H)
DJK Adler Buldern II
3:0 (25:15,25:16,25:12)
04.02.17
16:15
38
TV Dülmen
SC Münster 08
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:20)
05.02.17
11:00
39
SuS Olfen II(H)
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
1:3 (16:25,14:25,25:23,17:25)
05.02.17
12:15
40
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
ASV Senden IV
0:3 (16:25,12:25,16:25)
16.02.17
18:30
42
ASV Senden IV
SuS Olfen II
3:1 (14:25,25:18,25:21,25:19)
18.02.17
15:00
41
SC Münster 08(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
3:0 (25:9,25:12,25:9)
19.02.17
12:00
43
DJK Adler Buldern II(H)
TV Dülmen
0:3 (14:25,8:25,10:25)
19.02.17
13:15
44
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
3:0 (25:23,25:9,25:15)
11.03.17
10:00
47
ASV Senden IV(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
2:3 (26:24,15:25,25:13,17:25,13:15)
11.03.17
11:15
48
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
DJK Adler Buldern II
3:0 (25:15,25:13,25:14)
11.03.17
15:00
45
SuS Olfen II(H)
SC Münster 08
0:3 (19:25,22:25,19:25)
11.03.17
16:15
46
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
TV Dülmen
0:3 (6:25,7:25,10:25)
25.03.17
15:00
51
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII(H)
DJK Adler Buldern II
3:1 (25:23,25:17,23:25,25:19)
25.03.17
16:15
52
ASV Senden IV
SC Münster 08
0:3 (13:25,18:25,20:25)
26.03.17
11:00
49
TV Dülmen(H)
SV Arminia Appelhülsen
3:0 (25:20,26:24,27:25)
26.03.17
12:15
50
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
SuS Olfen II
3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:15)
31.03.17
54
SC Münster 08(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VI
2:3 (10:25,25:23,25:14,12:25,3:15)
01.04.17
10:00
53
ASV Senden IV(H)
TV Dülmen
3:0 (25:23,25:12,25:21)
02.04.17
11:00
55
SV Arminia Appelhülsen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee VII
3:0 (25:7,25:19,25:11)
02.04.17
12:15
56
SuS Olfen II
DJK Adler Buldern II
3:2 (24:26,25:11,24:26,25:17,15:12)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör