Meisterschaft
Bezirksklasse 32 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 09.04.17 11:45
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
1
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III(H)
1. VC Minden III
3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:15)
17.09.16
15:00
3
TSG Neuenknick(H)
TuS Eintracht Minden III
0:3 (22:25,25:27,17:25)
17.09.16
16:15
2
TuS Stemwede
TV F.A. Levern
3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:10)
17.09.16
16:15
4
SSV Pr. Ströhen
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:22)
24.09.16
15:00
5
TuS Eintracht Minden III(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
3:1 (25:9,25:22,19:25,25:16)
24.09.16
15:00
7
1. VC Minden III(H)
TSG Neuenknick
1:3 (10:25,8:25,25:20,9:25)
24.09.16
16:15
6
TV F.A. Levern
SSV Pr. Ströhen
2:3 (25:20,25:21,25:27,17:25,11:15)
24.09.16
16:15
8
TuS Stemwede
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:15)
29.10.16
15:00
9
TuS Stemwede(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
29.10.16
16:15
10
TV F.A. Levern
1. VC Minden III
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:16)
30.10.16
10:00
11
TSG Neuenknick(H)
SSV Pr. Ströhen
0:3 (19:25,18:25,24:26)
30.10.16
11:15
12
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
TuS Eintracht Minden III
0:3 (8:25,6:25,11:25)
12.11.16
15:00
13
1. VC Minden III(H)
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
0:3 (21:25,21:25,12:25)
12.11.16
15:00
15
TV F.A. Levern(H)
TSG Neuenknick
3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:16)
12.11.16
16:15
14
TuS Eintracht Minden III
TuS Stemwede
2:3 (25:6,25:19,12:25,21:25,13:15)
12.11.16
16:15
16
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
SSV Pr. Ströhen
3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:22)
26.11.16
15:00
17
TuS Eintracht Minden III(H)
1. VC Minden III
3:0 (25:3,25:4,25:10)
26.11.16
16:15
18
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
TSG Neuenknick
3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:17,25:19)
27.11.16
11:00
19
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III(H)
TV F.A. Levern
2:3 (20:25,22:25,25:23,25:14,11:15)
27.11.16
12:15
20
TuS Stemwede
SSV Pr. Ströhen
1:3 (25:19,25:27,23:25,19:25)
03.12.16
15:00
21
SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)
TuS Eintracht Minden III
3:2 (14:25,25:16,21:25,25:23,15:9)
03.12.16
16:15
22
TSG Neuenknick
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
0:3 (21:25,13:25,9:25)
04.12.16
11:00
23
TuS Stemwede(H)
1. VC Minden III
3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:11)
04.12.16
12:15
24
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
TV F.A. Levern
1:3 (25:21,24:26,23:25,17:25)
10.12.16
15:00
25
SSV Pr. Ströhen II(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
1:3 (25:23,16:25,11:25,11:25)
10.12.16
15:00
27
TuS Stemwede(H)
TSG Neuenknick
3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:16)
10.12.16
16:15
26
TuS Eintracht Minden III
TV F.A. Levern
3:2 (20:25,25:11,21:25,25:20,15:13)
10.12.16
16:15
28
SSV Pr. Ströhen
1. VC Minden III
3:1 (25:9,21:25,25:14,25:21)
15.01.17
11:00
31
TuS Eintracht Minden III(H)
TSG Neuenknick
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:11)
15.01.17
12:00
29
TV F.A. Levern(H)
TuS Stemwede
3:2 (16:25,13:25,25:17,25:19,15:13)
15.01.17
12:15
32
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
SSV Pr. Ströhen
0:3 (11:25,15:25,16:25)
15.01.17
13:15
30
1. VC Minden III
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
0:3 (9:25,20:25,7:25)
21.01.17
15:00
33
SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)
TV F.A. Levern
3:1 (25:14,14:25,25:16,25:21)
21.01.17
16:15
34
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
TuS Eintracht Minden III
1:3 (18:25,27:29,25:14,18:25)
22.01.17
11:00
35
SSV Pr. Ströhen II(H)
TuS Stemwede
0:3 (26:28,14:25,22:25)
22.01.17
12:15
36
TSG Neuenknick
1. VC Minden III
3:0 (25:20,25:5,25:20)
04.02.17
15:00
37
TuS Eintracht Minden III(H)
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:20)
04.02.17
16:15
38
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
TuS Stemwede
1:3 (17:25,25:19,21:25,15:25)
05.02.17
12:00
39
1. VC Minden III(H)
TV F.A. Levern
0:3 (10:25,13:25,12:25)
05.02.17
13:15
40
SSV Pr. Ströhen
TSG Neuenknick
3:0 (25:20,25:17,27:25)
18.02.17
15:00
41
SSV Pr. Ströhen II(H)
1. VC Minden III
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:16)
18.02.17
15:00
43
TuS Stemwede(H)
TuS Eintracht Minden III
3:1 (25:17,31:29,13:25,25:13)
18.02.17
16:15
42
TSG Neuenknick
TV F.A. Levern
0:3 (6:25,14:25,17:25)
18.02.17
16:15
44
SSV Pr. Ströhen
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
3:2 (25:22,25:21,22:25,23:25,19:17)
06.03.17
19:00
48
TSG Neuenknick
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
0:3 (21:25,16:25,21:25)
07.03.17
19:30
46
1. VC Minden III
TuS Eintracht Minden III
0:3 (18:25,22:25,16:25)
11.03.17
15:00
45
TV F.A. Levern(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:17,25:14)
11.03.17
15:00
47
SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)
TuS Stemwede
3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:23)
25.03.17
15:00
49
TV F.A. Levern(H)
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
3:1 (25:10,22:25,25:20,25:20)
25.03.17
15:00
51
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III(H)
TSG Neuenknick
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:14)
25.03.17
16:15
50
TuS Eintracht Minden III
SSV Pr. Ströhen
3:2 (25:15,27:25,19:25,22:25,15:12)
25.03.17
16:15
52
1. VC Minden III
TuS Stemwede
0:3 (3:25,11:25,15:25)
01.04.17
15:00
53
TSG Neuenknick(H)
TuS Stemwede
0:3 (14:25,17:25,17:25)
01.04.17
15:00
55
1. VC Minden III(H)
SSV Pr. Ströhen
1:3 (25:20,9:25,16:25,8:25)
01.04.17
16:15
54
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III
SSV Pr. Ströhen II
3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:13)
01.04.17
16:15
56
TV F.A. Levern
TuS Eintracht Minden III
3:0 (25:13,28:26,25:21)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör