E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksklasse 32 Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1615:001OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III(H)1. VC Minden III3:0 (25:8,25:19,25:15)
17.09.1615:003TSG Neuenknick(H)TuS Eintracht Minden III0:3 (22:25,25:27,17:25)
17.09.1616:152TuS StemwedeTV F.A. Levern3:0 (25:20,25:13,25:10)
17.09.1616:154SSV Pr. StröhenSSV Pr. Ströhen II3:0 (25:14,26:24,25:22)
24.09.1615:005TuS Eintracht Minden III(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III3:1 (25:9,25:22,19:25,25:16)
24.09.1615:0071. VC Minden III(H)TSG Neuenknick1:3 (10:25,8:25,25:20,9:25)
24.09.1616:156TV F.A. LevernSSV Pr. Ströhen2:3 (25:20,25:21,25:27,17:25,11:15)
24.09.1616:158TuS StemwedeSSV Pr. Ströhen II3:0 (25:18,26:24,25:15)
29.10.1615:009TuS Stemwede(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
29.10.1616:1510TV F.A. Levern1. VC Minden III3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:16)
30.10.1610:0011TSG Neuenknick(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen0:3 (19:25,18:25,24:26)
30.10.1611:1512SSV Pr. Ströhen IITuS Eintracht Minden III0:3 (8:25,6:25,11:25)
12.11.1615:00131. VC Minden III(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen II0:3 (21:25,21:25,12:25)
12.11.1615:0015TV F.A. Levern(H)TSG Neuenknick3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:16)
12.11.1616:1514TuS Eintracht Minden IIITuS Stemwede2:3 (25:6,25:19,12:25,21:25,13:15)
12.11.1616:1516OTSV Pr. Oldendorf IIISSV Pr. Ströhen3:0 (25:14,25:21,25:22)
26.11.1615:0017TuS Eintracht Minden III(H)1. VC Minden III3:0 (25:3,25:4,25:10)
26.11.1616:1518SSV Pr. Ströhen IITSG Neuenknick3:1 (22:25,25:18,25:17,25:19)
27.11.1611:0019OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III(H)TV F.A. Levern2:3 (20:25,22:25,25:23,25:14,11:15)
27.11.1612:1520TuS StemwedeSSV Pr. Ströhen1:3 (25:19,25:27,23:25,19:25)
03.12.1615:0021SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)TuS Eintracht Minden III3:2 (14:25,25:16,21:25,25:23,15:9)
03.12.1616:1522TSG NeuenknickOTSV Pr. Oldendorf III0:3 (21:25,13:25,9:25)
04.12.1611:0023TuS Stemwede(H)1. VC Minden III3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:11)
04.12.1612:1524SSV Pr. Ströhen IITV F.A. Levern1:3 (25:21,24:26,23:25,17:25)
10.12.1615:0025SSV Pr. Ströhen II(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III1:3 (25:23,16:25,11:25,11:25)
10.12.1615:0027TuS Stemwede(H)TSG Neuenknick3:0 (25:8,25:15,25:16)
10.12.1616:1526TuS Eintracht Minden IIITV F.A. Levern3:2 (20:25,25:11,21:25,25:20,15:13)
10.12.1616:1528SSV Pr. Ströhen1. VC Minden III3:1 (25:9,21:25,25:14,25:21)
15.01.1711:0031TuS Eintracht Minden III(H)TSG Neuenknick3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:11)
15.01.1712:0029TV F.A. Levern(H)TuS Stemwede3:2 (16:25,13:25,25:17,25:19,15:13)
15.01.1712:1532SSV Pr. Ströhen IISSV Pr. Ströhen0:3 (11:25,15:25,16:25)
15.01.1713:15301. VC Minden IIIOTSV Pr. Oldendorf III0:3 (9:25,20:25,7:25)
21.01.1715:0033SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)TV F.A. Levern3:1 (25:14,14:25,25:16,25:21)
21.01.1716:1534OTSV Pr. Oldendorf IIITuS Eintracht Minden III1:3 (18:25,27:29,25:14,18:25)
22.01.1711:0035SSV Pr. Ströhen II(H)TuS Stemwede0:3 (26:28,14:25,22:25)
22.01.1712:1536TSG Neuenknick1. VC Minden III3:0 (25:20,25:5,25:20)
04.02.1715:0037TuS Eintracht Minden III(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen II3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:20)
04.02.1716:1538OTSV Pr. Oldendorf IIITuS Stemwede1:3 (17:25,25:19,21:25,15:25)
05.02.1712:00391. VC Minden III(H)TV F.A. Levern0:3 (10:25,13:25,12:25)
05.02.1713:1540SSV Pr. StröhenTSG Neuenknick3:0 (25:20,25:17,27:25)
18.02.1715:0041SSV Pr. Ströhen II(H)1. VC Minden III3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:16)
18.02.1715:0043TuS Stemwede(H)TuS Eintracht Minden III3:1 (25:17,31:29,13:25,25:13)
18.02.1716:1542TSG NeuenknickTV F.A. Levern0:3 (6:25,14:25,17:25)
18.02.1716:1544SSV Pr. StröhenOTSV Pr. Oldendorf III3:2 (25:22,25:21,22:25,23:25,19:17)
06.03.1719:0048TSG NeuenknickSSV Pr. Ströhen II0:3 (21:25,16:25,21:25)
07.03.1719:30461. VC Minden IIITuS Eintracht Minden III0:3 (18:25,22:25,16:25)
11.03.1715:0045TV F.A. Levern(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III3:1 (25:20,17:25,25:17,25:14)
11.03.1715:0047SSV Pr. Ströhen(H)TuS Stemwede3:0 (26:24,25:15,25:23)
25.03.1715:0049TV F.A. Levern(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen II3:1 (25:10,22:25,25:20,25:20)
25.03.1715:0051OTSV Pr. Oldendorf III(H)TSG Neuenknick3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:14)
25.03.1716:1550TuS Eintracht Minden IIISSV Pr. Ströhen3:2 (25:15,27:25,19:25,22:25,15:12)
25.03.1716:15521. VC Minden IIITuS Stemwede0:3 (3:25,11:25,15:25)
01.04.1715:0053TSG Neuenknick(H)TuS Stemwede0:3 (14:25,17:25,17:25)
01.04.1715:00551. VC Minden III(H)SSV Pr. Ströhen1:3 (25:20,9:25,16:25,8:25)
01.04.1716:1554OTSV Pr. Oldendorf IIISSV Pr. Ströhen II3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:13)
01.04.1716:1556TV F.A. LevernTuS Eintracht Minden III3:0 (25:13,28:26,25:21)



&

&