www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
BeL16 Mä.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Übergeordnet
Deutscher VV
Westdeutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
OL1
Fr.
Mä.
OL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL1
Fr.
Mä.
VL2
Fr.
Mä.
VL3
Fr.
Mä.
VL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL1
Fr.
Mä.
LL2
Fr.
Mä.
LL3
Fr.
Mä.
LL4
Fr.
Mä.
LL5
Fr.
Mä.
LL6
Fr.
Mä.
LL7
Fr.
Mä.
LL8
Fr.
Mä.
BeL01
Fr.
Mä.
BeL02
Fr.
Mä.
BeL03
Fr.
Mä.
BeL04
Fr.
Mä.
BeL05
Fr.
Mä.
BeL06
Fr.
Mä.
BeL07
Fr.
Mä.
BeL08
Fr.
Mä.
BeL09
Fr.
Mä.
BeL10
Fr.
Mä.
BeL11
Mä.
BeL12
Fr.
Mä.
BeL13
Fr.
BeL14
Fr.
Mä.
BeL15
Fr.
Mä.
BeL16
Fr.
Mä.
BK01
Fr.
BK02
Fr.
BK03
Fr.
BK04
Fr.
BK05
Fr.
BK06
Fr.
BK08
Fr.
BK10
Fr.
BK11
Fr.
BK13
Fr.
BK14
Fr.
BK16
Fr.
BK17
Fr.
BK18
Fr.
BK19
Fr.
BK20
Fr.
BK21
Fr.
BK22
Fr.
BK23
Fr.
BK24
Fr.
BK25
Fr.
BK26
Fr.
BK27
Fr.
BK28
Fr.
BK29
Fr.
BK30
Fr.
BK31
Fr.
BK32
Fr.
Unterbereiche
Rheinland
Ruhr
Westf.Nord
Westf.Ost
Westf.Süd
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 16 Männer (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 17.04.17 17:00
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
15:00
1
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)
TG Herford
3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:8,25:17)
17.09.16
15:00
3
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)
TV F.A. Levern II
3:1 (25:19,25:19,22:25,25:23)
17.09.16
16:15
4
1. VC Minden III
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
3:2 (14:25,25:18,19:25,25:18,15:12)
24.09.16
15:00
5
TV F.A. Levern II(H)
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
0:3 (12:25,13:25,19:25)
24.09.16
15:00
7
TuS Bonneberg(H)
1. VC Minden III
0:3 (19:25,14:25,24:26)
24.09.16
16:15
6
TG Herford
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1:3 (19:25,25:17,23:25,23:25)
24.09.16
16:15
8
TSV GWD Minden
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
0:3 (10:25,11:25,14:25)
29.09.16
20:00
2
Bielefelder TG
TSV GWD Minden
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:19)
07.10.16
19:30
12
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1:3 (12:25,13:25,25:21,19:25)
08.10.16
15:00
9
Bielefelder TG(H)
TuS Bonneberg
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:21)
08.10.16
16:15
10
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
TV F.A. Levern II
3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:14)
24.10.16
20:00
11
1. VC Minden III(H)
TSV GWD Minden
3:1 (11:25,25:17,25:20,25:13)
29.10.16
15:00
13
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)
Bielefelder TG
3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:17)
29.10.16
16:15
14
TuS Bonneberg
TG Herford
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:10)
30.10.16
11:00
15
TSV GWD Minden(H)
TV F.A. Levern II
3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:14)
30.10.16
12:15
16
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
0:3 (14:25,13:25,18:25)
12.11.16
15:00
17
TuS Bonneberg(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
0:3 (22:25,20:25,20:25)
12.11.16
15:00
19
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen(H)
TSV GWD Minden
3:0 (25:6,25:20,25:20)
12.11.16
16:15
18
Bielefelder TG
TG Herford
3:0 (25:11,25:19,25:19)
12.11.16
16:15
20
TV F.A. Levern II
1. VC Minden III
3:1 (25:13,15:25,25:23,25:22)
26.11.16
15:00
21
TG Herford(H)
1. VC Minden III
1:3 (25:22,16:25,16:25,14:25)
26.11.16
15:00
23
TV F.A. Levern II(H)
Bielefelder TG
0:3 (10:25,9:25,14:25)
26.11.16
16:15
22
TuS Bonneberg
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
3:1 (25:16,15:25,25:11,25:13)
26.11.16
16:15
24
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
TSV GWD Minden
3:0 (25:7,25:7,25:17)
03.12.16
15:00
27
1. VC Minden III(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
0:3 (15:25,16:25,19:25)
03.12.16
16:15
28
Bielefelder TG
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
3:1 (25:23,26:28,25:19,25:16)
04.12.16
11:00
25
TSV GWD Minden(H)
TG Herford
3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:10)
04.12.16
12:15
26
TuS Bonneberg
TV F.A. Levern II
3:1 (25:16,22:25,25:11,25:22)
10.12.16
15:00
29
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen(H)
TuS Bonneberg
1:3 (25:18,10:25,17:25,15:25)
10.12.16
15:00
31
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1:3 (23:25,18:25,25:18,16:25)
10.12.16
16:15
30
TV F.A. Levern II
TG Herford
2:3 (22:25,25:21,19:25,25:17,10:15)
10.12.16
16:15
32
1. VC Minden III
Bielefelder TG
0:3 (14:25,11:25,14:25)
17.12.16
15:00
33
Bielefelder TG(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
2:3 (24:26,25:19,15:25,25:19,13:15)
17.12.16
15:00
35
TG Herford(H)
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
0:3 (20:25,13:25,15:25)
17.12.16
16:15
34
TuS Bonneberg
TSV GWD Minden
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:21)
17.12.16
16:15
36
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1. VC Minden III
3:0 (25:11,25:10,25:14)
15.01.17
11:00
37
TG Herford(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
0:3 (21:25,25:27,11:25)
15.01.17
12:15
38
TSV GWD Minden
Bielefelder TG
1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:21,22:25)
19.01.17
19:30
40
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
1. VC Minden III
3:2 (25:13,24:26,25:20,26:28,15:10)
20.01.17
19:00
39
TV F.A. Levern II(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
0:3 (10:25,14:25,14:25)
21.01.17
15:00
41
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen(H)
TV F.A. Levern II
3:1 (25:20,25:14,20:25,25:21)
21.01.17
16:15
42
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
TG Herford
3:0 (25:9,25:17,25:6)
22.01.17
14:00
43
1. VC Minden III(H)
TuS Bonneberg
0:3 (18:25,24:26,10:25)
22.01.17
15:15
44
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
TSV GWD Minden
3:0 (25:10,25:11,25:18)
04.02.17
15:00
45
TuS Bonneberg(H)
Bielefelder TG
0:3 (21:25,19:25,19:25)
04.02.17
16:15
46
TV F.A. Levern II
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
0:3 (12:25,5:25,13:25)
05.02.17
11:00
47
TSV GWD Minden(H)
1. VC Minden III
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:21)
05.02.17
12:15
48
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
3:0 (27:25,25:17,25:18)
10.02.17
20:00
51
TV F.A. Levern II(H)
TSV GWD Minden
3:2 (20:25,13:25,25:15,25:14,15:9)
11.02.17
15:00
49
Bielefelder TG(H)
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1:3 (22:25,24:26,25:17,18:25)
11.02.17
16:00
52
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
3:2 (29:31,20:25,25:19,25:11,15:4)
11.02.17
16:15
50
TG Herford
TuS Bonneberg
0:3 (17:25,17:25,22:25)
18.02.17
15:00
53
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)
TuS Bonneberg
3:0 (25:10,27:25,25:16)
18.02.17
16:15
54
1. VC Minden III
TV F.A. Levern II
3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:23)
19.02.17
11:00
55
TSV GWD Minden(H)
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
0:3 (22:25,14:25,18:25)
19.02.17
12:15
56
TG Herford
Bielefelder TG
2:3 (12:25,27:25,11:25,25:23,13:15)
11.03.17
15:00
59
Bielefelder TG(H)
TV F.A. Levern II
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:15,25:20)
11.03.17
16:15
60
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
TuS Bonneberg
3:0 (25:15,25:15,29:27)
12.03.17
14:00
57
1. VC Minden III(H)
TG Herford
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:18)
12.03.17
15:15
58
TSV GWD Minden
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
1:3 (25:12,15:25,15:25,16:25)
25.03.17
15:00
61
TG Herford(H)
TSV GWD Minden
3:2 (25:12,9:25,13:25,25:23,15:11)
25.03.17
15:00
63
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)
1. VC Minden III
3:1 (23:25,25:20,25:16,25:16)
25.03.17
16:15
62
TV F.A. Levern II
TuS Bonneberg
2:3 (0:25,0:25,27:25,25:21,9:15)
25.03.17
16:15
64
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
Bielefelder TG
3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:10)
01.04.17
15:00
65
TuS Bonneberg(H)
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen
3:0 (25:12,25:19,27:25)
01.04.17
15:00
67
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
3:1 (25:21,25:10,21:25,25:22)
01.04.17
16:15
66
Bielefelder TG
1. VC Minden III
3:1 (28:26,27:29,25:13,25:21)
01.04.17
16:15
68
TG Herford
TV F.A. Levern II
3:2 (25:21,25:19,17:25,22:25,15:9)
06.04.17
20:00
71
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen(H)
TG Herford
3:0 (25:23,25:22,25:22)
08.04.17
15:00
69
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V(H)
Bielefelder TG
3:2 (17:25,25:20,25:14,21:25,16:14)
08.04.17
16:15
70
TSV GWD Minden
TuS Bonneberg
1:3 (25:22,20:25,22:25,23:25)
08.04.17
16:15
72
1. VC Minden III
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
2:3 (25:13,8:25,25:22,19:25,13:15)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör