E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Oberliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171TV Hörde(H)TV Hörde II3:1 (25:21,25:17,20:25,25:21)
23.09.173TV Werne(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:0 (25:20,25:21,25:22)
23.09.174SC GW Paderborn(H)VC Olympia Münster3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
23.09.1725VoR Paderborn(H)VC Olympia Münster3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.09.172SC Hennen(H)VV Schwerte2:3 (25:20,26:24,24:26,12:25,13:15)
24.09.175VoR Paderborn(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:17)
30.09.176VC Olympia Münster(H)TV Werne1:3 (19:25,25:20,15:25,17:25)
30.09.177VfL Telstar Bochum(H)SC Hennen2:3 (27:29,25:13,25:12,21:25,13:15)
30.09.178VV Schwerte(H)TV Hörde1:3 (25:22,15:25,10:25,22:25)
30.09.179TV Hörde II(H)VoR Paderborn0:3 (16:25,19:25,17:25)
30.09.1710RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande1:3 (17:25,26:24,19:25,21:25)
03.10.1711SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)SC GW Paderborn3:1 (25:16,25:16,23:25,25:14)
03.10.1712TV Hörde(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:16)
03.10.1714RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)TV Hörde II3:2 (25:19,25:18,14:25,20:25,15:12)
03.10.1715VoR Paderborn(H)VV Schwerte3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:17)
07.10.1716VC Olympia Münster(H)TV Hörde1:3 (15:25,13:25,25:19,18:25)
07.10.1719TV Hörde II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande0:3 (21:25,25:27,16:25)
07.10.1720SC GW Paderborn(H)TV Werne1:3 (25:18,12:25,10:25,19:25)
07.10.1768VC Olympia Münster(H)SC Hennen0:3 (24:26,19:25,16:25)
08.10.1717VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VoR Paderborn3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:23,23:25,15:10)
08.10.1718VV Schwerte(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II2:3 (20:25,25:19,22:25,25:14,10:15)
14.10.1721SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)TV Werne3:1 (25:27,28:26,25:17,25:11)
14.10.1723TV Hörde II(H)VV Schwerte0:3 (17:25,25:27,23:25)
15.10.1722SC Hennen(H)SC GW Paderborn3:2 (22:25,25:13,25:23,22:25,15:11)
15.10.1724RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:0 (25:10,25:21,25:18)
21.10.1726VC Olympia Münster(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:19)
21.10.1727VfL Telstar Bochum(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:17)
21.10.1729TV Werne(H)SC Hennen2:3 (25:21,25:16,23:25,24:26,9:15)
21.10.1730SC GW Paderborn(H)TV Hörde0:3 (25:27,19:25,24:26)
22.10.1728VV Schwerte(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande0:3 (17:25,19:25,13:25)
28.10.1731SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)SC Hennen2:3 (25:12,19:25,25:11,16:25,19:21)
28.10.1732TV Hörde(H)TV Werne3:0 (26:24,25:17,25:22)
29.10.1735VoR Paderborn(H)SC GW Paderborn0:3 (15:25,24:26,23:25)
31.10.1738SC Hennen(H)TV Hörde0:3 (9:25,22:25,17:25)
31.10.1740SC GW Paderborn(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:14,21:25)
31.10.1792SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:14)
31.10.1794VoR Paderborn(H)TV Werne3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:21)
09.11.1734TV Hörde II(H)VC Olympia Münster3:2 (23:25,19:25,25:20,25:16,15:13)
11.11.1741SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)TV Hörde3:2 (22:25,25:21,18:25,25:22,15:13)
11.11.1742VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VC Olympia Münster3:1 (25:18,15:25,25:17,25:18)
11.11.1743TV Hörde II(H)SC GW Paderborn2:3 (24:26,27:25,26:24,17:25,6:15)
11.11.1745VoR Paderborn(H)SC Hennen3:0 (26:24,25:23,26:24)
11.11.1799TV Werne(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II0:3 (19:25,13:25,23:25)
18.11.1746SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)VC Olympia Münster3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:16)
18.11.1747TV Hörde(H)VoR Paderborn3:2 (25:16,22:25,23:25,25:16,15:10)
18.11.1748SC Hennen(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:23)
18.11.1749TV Werne(H)TV Hörde II2:3 (25:15,16:25,25:20,21:25,10:15)
18.11.1750SC GW Paderborn(H)VV Schwerte3:1 (25:19,21:25,25:22,25:19)
25.11.1751VfL Telstar Bochum(H)SC GW Paderborn3:2 (22:25,26:24,25:23,18:25,15:11)
25.11.1752VV Schwerte(H)TV Werne3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:21,25:16)
25.11.1753TV Hörde II(H)SC Hennen0:3 (20:25,16:25,13:25)
25.11.1755VoR Paderborn(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande1:3 (25:21,15:25,21:25,22:25)
26.11.1754RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)TV Hörde0:3 (19:25,15:25,18:25)
29.11.1791VV Schwerte(H)VC Olympia Münster3:0 (25:12,26:24,28:26)
02.12.1733VV Schwerte(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:2 (21:25,25:12,20:25,25:9,16:14)
09.12.1756TV Hörde II(H)TV Hörde0:3 (13:25,30:32,13:25)
09.12.1758VfL Telstar Bochum(H)TV Werne3:1 (18:25,25:21,25:19,25:23)
09.12.1759VC Olympia Münster(H)SC GW Paderborn2:3 (25:16,25:18,21:25,25:27,14:16)
10.12.1757VV Schwerte(H)SC Hennen3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:14)
10.12.1760RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)VoR Paderborn2:3 (15:25,16:25,25:23,25:17,13:15)
16.12.1763TV Hörde(H)VV Schwerte3:0 (25:18,25:15,29:27)
16.12.1764VoR Paderborn(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:15)
16.12.1765SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:22,25:21)
17.12.1762SC Hennen(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:1 (25:22,25:20,14:25,25:23)
14.01.1813SC Hennen(H)VC Olympia Münster1:3 (22:25,11:25,25:22,21:25)
14.01.1866SC GW Paderborn(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande1:3 (21:25,25:19,18:25,22:25)
14.01.1867VfL Telstar Bochum(H)TV Hörde0:3 (13:25,24:26,14:25)
14.01.1869TV Hörde II(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II2:3 (19:25,25:20,12:25,25:23,13:15)
14.01.1870VV Schwerte(H)VoR Paderborn3:2 (18:25,20:25,26:24,25:13,15:13)
20.01.1873RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)VV Schwerte2:3 (25:22,25:20,13:25,22:25,9:15)
21.01.1871TV Hörde(H)VC Olympia Münster3:2 (25:21,24:26,25:22,22:25,15:8)
21.01.1872VoR Paderborn(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:2 (25:17,25:20,22:25,23:25,17:15)
21.01.1874SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:19,25:17,25:22)
21.01.1875TV Werne(H)SC GW Paderborn3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
25.01.1861TV Werne(H)VC Olympia Münster1:3 (11:25,25:22,23:25,22:25)
27.01.1876TV Werne(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande3:2 (25:20,17:25,25:20,22:25,15:13)
27.01.1877SC GW Paderborn(H)SC Hennen1:3 (25:19,21:25,18:25,16:25)
27.01.1879VfL Telstar Bochum(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:22,25:20)
28.01.1878VV Schwerte(H)TV Hörde II3:1 (25:21,25:23,20:25,25:11)
28.01.1880VC Olympia Münster(H)VoR Paderborn0:3 (12:25,23:25,11:25)
10.02.1881RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)VC Olympia Münster0:3 (14:25,20:25,18:25)
10.02.1882TV Hörde II(H)VfL Telstar Bochum2:3 (25:19,24:26,25:22,20:25,13:15)
10.02.1883SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)VV Schwerte3:2 (25:21,15:25,23:25,25:11,15:13)
11.02.1884SC Hennen(H)TV Werne0:3 (28:30,18:25,21:25)
11.02.1885TV Hörde(H)SC GW Paderborn3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:15)
17.02.1887TV Werne(H)TV Hörde3:1 (28:26,25:23,19:25,25:18)
17.02.1888VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VV Schwerte3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:21)
17.02.1889VC Olympia Münster(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:22)
17.02.1890SC GW Paderborn(H)VoR Paderborn0:3 (21:25,27:29,17:25)
18.02.1886SC Hennen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande3:1 (26:24,25:19,21:25,25:23)
24.02.1839TV Werne(H)VoR Paderborn2:3 (12:25,28:26,25:19,26:28,11:15)
24.02.1893TV Hörde(H)SC Hennen3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:18,25:18)
25.02.1836VC Olympia Münster(H)VV Schwerte3:1 (24:26,25:12,25:22,29:27)
25.02.1837VfL Telstar Bochum(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande2:3 (21:25,25:17,25:22,20:25,10:15)
25.02.1895RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)SC GW Paderborn3:1 (25:18,22:25,25:23,25:16)
03.03.1896TV Hörde(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande3:1 (25:21,17:25,25:22,25:15)
03.03.1897VC Olympia Münster(H)VfL Telstar Bochum2:3 (25:22,22:25,25:18,20:25,10:15)
03.03.1898SC GW Paderborn(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:22)
04.03.1844RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)TV Werne3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:17,22:25,15:11)
04.03.18100SC Hennen(H)VoR Paderborn0:3 (20:25,15:25,12:25)
17.03.18101VC Olympia Münster(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande3:2 (21:25,25:18,15:25,25:15,15:13)
17.03.18104TV Hörde II(H)TV Werne2:3 (22:25,16:25,25:19,25:21,6:15)
18.03.18102VoR Paderborn(H)TV Hörde3:2 (25:20,25:17,15:25,22:25,15:12)
18.03.18103RC Borken-Hoxfeld II(H)SC Hennen3:2 (25:27,25:23,25:16,23:25,15:12)
18.03.18105VV Schwerte(H)SC GW Paderborn2:3 (21:25,25:15,25:14,23:25,10:15)
23.03.18110SV Blau-Weiß Sande(H)VoR Paderborn3:1 (25:22,25:23,19:25,25:22)
24.03.18106SC GW Paderborn(H)VfL Telstar Bochum1:3 (25:19,23:25,23:25,22:25)
24.03.18107TV Werne(H)VV Schwerte0:3 (11:25,17:25,14:25)
25.03.18108SC Hennen(H)TV Hörde II3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:18)
25.03.18109TV Hörde(H)RC Borken-Hoxfeld II2:3 (25:15,22:25,25:20,13:25,9:15)



&

&