E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Oberliga 2 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171TuB Bocholt II(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme1:3 (24:26,25:14,19:25,21:25)
23.09.174Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)SG Coesfeld 061:3 (19:25,25:16,19:25,19:25)
24.09.172TuS Iserlohn(H)VC Bottrop 901:3 (25:21,24:26,17:25,21:25)
24.09.1731. VC Minden(H)VfL Telstar Bochum1:3 (23:25,25:20,23:25,25:27)
24.09.175SG Levern-Rahden(H)VV Humann Essen IV0:3 (19:25,14:25,16:25)
30.09.176SG Coesfeld 06(H)1. VC Minden1:3 (25:22,22:25,15:25,18:25)
30.09.177VfL Telstar Bochum(H)TuS Iserlohn2:3 (18:25,23:25,25:22,25:22,12:15)
30.09.178VC Bottrop 90(H)SG Levern-Rahden1:3 (22:25,23:25,25:20,23:25)
30.09.179VV Humann Essen IV(H)TuB Bocholt II3:2 (25:15,21:25,16:25,25:17,15:12)
30.09.1710SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:18,20:25)
07.10.1711TuB Bocholt II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II3:1 (25:17,24:26,25:10,25:21)
07.10.1714VV Humann Essen IV(H)VC Bottrop 903:1 (22:25,25:17,25:15,25:16)
07.10.1760VfL Telstar Bochum(H)SG Levern-Rahden3:1 (23:25,25:16,25:16,25:18)
08.10.1712TuS Iserlohn(H)SG Coesfeld 061:3 (18:25,17:25,25:22,22:25)
08.10.17131. VC Minden(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme0:3 (21:25,23:25,23:25)
11.10.1718VC Bottrop 90(H)TuB Bocholt II1:3 (19:25,28:26,15:25,11:25)
14.10.1716SG Coesfeld 06(H)SG Levern-Rahden3:2 (25:21,23:25,25:16,21:25,15:11)
14.10.1717VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VV Humann Essen IV3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:21)
14.10.1719Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)1. VC Minden0:3 (18:25,21:25,21:25)
14.10.1720SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)TuS Iserlohn2:3 (25:20,22:25,21:25,25:22,8:15)
21.10.1723VC Bottrop 90(H)VfL Telstar Bochum1:3 (12:25,20:25,25:15,23:25)
21.10.1724VV Humann Essen IV(H)SG Coesfeld 063:1 (25:27,25:16,25:20,25:22)
22.10.1721TuB Bocholt II(H)1. VC Minden3:0 (27:25,25:17,25:16)
22.10.1722TuS Iserlohn(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II2:3 (20:25,25:19,17:25,25:21,6:15)
22.10.1725SG Levern-Rahden(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme2:3 (27:25,25:22,22:25,23:25,11:15)
05.11.1727VfL Telstar Bochum(H)TuB Bocholt II0:3 (18:25,18:25,18:25)
11.11.1726SG Coesfeld 06(H)VC Bottrop 903:0 (25:15,25:20,25:22)
11.11.17281. VC Minden(H)TuS Iserlohn3:1 (26:24,25:17,12:25,25:17)
11.11.1729Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)SG Levern-Rahden3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:18)
11.11.1730SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)VV Humann Essen IV0:3 (20:25,22:25,23:25)
18.11.1731TuB Bocholt II(H)TuS Iserlohn2:3 (25:14,18:25,18:25,25:21,9:15)
18.11.1732VfL Telstar Bochum(H)SG Coesfeld 063:1 (25:19,14:25,25:20,27:25)
18.11.1733VC Bottrop 90(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:2 (26:24,20:25,20:25,25:19,16:14)
18.11.1734VV Humann Essen IV(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II1:3 (20:25,29:27,22:25,23:25)
18.11.1735SG Levern-Rahden(H)1. VC Minden0:3 (17:25,17:25,19:25)
25.11.1736TuB Bocholt II(H)SG Coesfeld 061:3 (29:31,25:23,23:25,23:25)
25.11.17381. VC Minden(H)VV Humann Essen IV3:1 (25:21,25:19,21:25,25:14)
25.11.1739Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)VC Bottrop 903:0 (26:24,25:19,25:19)
25.11.1740SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)VfL Telstar Bochum2:3 (25:19,14:25,25:16,23:25,10:15)
09.12.1741SG Coesfeld 06(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:2 (27:25,19:25,22:25,25:23,15:13)
09.12.1742VfL Telstar Bochum(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:23)
09.12.1743VC Bottrop 90(H)1. VC Minden2:3 (25:22,18:25,16:25,27:25,10:15)
09.12.1744VV Humann Essen IV(H)TuS Iserlohn3:0 (25:22,25:19,25:19)
10.12.1745SG Levern-Rahden(H)TuB Bocholt II3:1 (23:25,27:25,25:17,25:22)
16.12.1746SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)TuB Bocholt II2:3 (21:25,25:21,25:21,23:25,9:15)
16.12.1747VC Bottrop 90(H)TuS Iserlohn1:3 (17:25,16:25,26:24,17:25)
16.12.1748VfL Telstar Bochum(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:21,25:15)
16.12.1749SG Coesfeld 06(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II3:0 (25:18,25:21,25:23)
16.12.1750VV Humann Essen IV(H)SG Levern-Rahden3:1 (25:19,25:20,22:25,25:22)
07.01.1837TuS Iserlohn(H)SG Levern-Rahden3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:18)
14.01.18511. VC Minden(H)SG Coesfeld 060:3 (21:25,20:25,17:25)
14.01.1852TuS Iserlohn(H)VfL Telstar Bochum0:3 (23:25,19:25,17:25)
14.01.1853SG Levern-Rahden(H)VC Bottrop 903:1 (25:23,17:25,25:19,25:23)
14.01.1854TuB Bocholt II(H)VV Humann Essen IV3:1 (25:21,20:25,25:20,25:19)
14.01.1855Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:0 (25:22,25:23,25:20)
20.01.1856Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)TuB Bocholt II0:3 (21:25,20:25,15:25)
21.01.1815SG Levern-Rahden(H)VfL Telstar Bochum0:3 (17:25,12:25,20:25)
21.01.1857SG Coesfeld 06(H)TuS Iserlohn1:3 (19:25,25:20,18:25,25:27)
21.01.1858SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)1. VC Minden0:3 (15:25,13:25,17:25)
21.01.1859VC Bottrop 90(H)VV Humann Essen IV0:3 (17:25,20:25,14:25)
27.01.1862VV Humann Essen IV(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:1 (25:14,20:25,25:16,25:22)
27.01.1863TuB Bocholt II(H)VC Bottrop 903:0 (25:17,25:12,25:10)
28.01.1861SG Levern-Rahden(H)SG Coesfeld 062:3 (25:19,14:25,18:25,25:22,11:15)
28.01.18641. VC Minden(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II3:2 (25:27,24:26,25:13,25:10,15:11)
28.01.1865TuS Iserlohn(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:18)
10.02.1867Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)TuS Iserlohn0:3 (23:25,24:26,19:25)
10.02.1869SG Coesfeld 06(H)VV Humann Essen IV0:3 (21:25,21:25,24:26)
10.02.1870SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)SG Levern-Rahden3:1 (20:25,25:20,25:22,25:19)
11.02.18661. VC Minden(H)TuB Bocholt II2:3 (25:22,18:25,25:18,27:29,8:15)
11.02.1868VfL Telstar Bochum(H)VC Bottrop 903:0 (25:17,25:15,25:20)
17.02.1871VC Bottrop 90(H)SG Coesfeld 060:3 (12:25,18:25,18:25)
17.02.1872TuB Bocholt II(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:2 (25:16,22:25,23:25,27:25,16:14)
17.02.1873TuS Iserlohn(H)1. VC Minden1:3 (12:25,21:25,25:22,27:29)
17.02.1875VV Humann Essen IV(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:1 (25:23,25:23,22:25,25:14)
18.02.1874SG Levern-Rahden(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II0:3 (16:25,12:25,22:25)
24.02.1877SG Coesfeld 06(H)VfL Telstar Bochum1:3 (25:21,16:25,21:25,14:25)
24.02.1878SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)VC Bottrop 903:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.02.1879Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)VV Humann Essen IV0:3 (18:25,22:25,23:25)
25.02.1876TuS Iserlohn(H)TuB Bocholt II0:3 (18:25,23:25,24:26)
25.02.18801. VC Minden(H)SG Levern-Rahden3:0 (25:12,25:17,25:17)
03.03.1881SG Coesfeld 06(H)TuB Bocholt II1:3 (20:25,28:26,23:25,17:25)
03.03.1883VV Humann Essen IV(H)1. VC Minden0:3 (20:25,21:25,18:25)
03.03.1884VC Bottrop 90(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II0:3 (20:25,10:25,14:25)
03.03.1885VfL Telstar Bochum(H)SVE Bochum-Grumme3:0 (25:18,25:15,25:18)
04.03.1882SG Levern-Rahden(H)TuS Iserlohn2:3 (20:25,25:22,25:21,21:25,12:15)
17.03.1886SVE Bochum-Grumme(H)SG Coesfeld 062:3 (11:25,25:22,26:24,23:25,11:15)
17.03.1887Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)VfL Telstar Bochum3:1 (25:15,19:25,25:19,25:17)
17.03.1890TuB Bocholt II(H)SG Levern-Rahden3:1 (25:22,25:16,19:25,25:21)
18.03.18881. VC Minden(H)VC Bottrop 903:0 (25:12,25:17,25:18)
18.03.1889TuS Iserlohn(H)VV Humann Essen IV3:2 (19:25,25:19,25:21,24:26,15:8)



&

&