E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Verbandsliga 2 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal0:3 (15:25,17:25,19:25)
23.09.172SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)DT Ronsdorf3:1 (25:18,17:25,25:22,25:16)
23.09.173TC Gelsenkirchen(H)TuS 08 Lintorf0:3 (20:25,16:25,19:25)
23.09.174STV Hünxe(H)TSV Weeze3:0 (25:14,25:18,26:24)
23.09.175DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II1:3 (25:27,25:9,19:25,18:25)
30.09.176TSV Weeze(H)TC Gelsenkirchen0:3 (21:25,21:25,20:25)
30.09.177TuS 08 Lintorf(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:14)
30.09.178DT Ronsdorf(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:0 (25:14,27:25,25:22)
30.09.1710SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)STV Hünxe1:3 (19:25,22:25,26:24,18:25)
07.10.1711VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)STV Hünxe0:3 (14:25,19:25,5:25)
07.10.1712SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)TSV Weeze3:0 (25:15,25:14,25:21)
07.10.1714DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)DT Ronsdorf3:2 (21:25,25:22,25:15,21:25,16:14)
07.10.1715DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)TuS 08 Lintorf3:1 (25:17,25:20,27:29,25:15)
08.10.1713TC Gelsenkirchen(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal0:3 (23:25,19:25,21:25)
09.10.1766TC Gelsenkirchen(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:1 (25:16,25:18,18:25,25:6)
12.10.179DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:17)
14.10.1716TSV Weeze(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss1:3 (27:25,20:25,15:25,21:25)
14.10.1718DT Ronsdorf(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:16)
14.10.1719STV Hünxe(H)TC Gelsenkirchen3:2 (25:20,17:25,26:28,25:14,15:11)
14.10.1762DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)TuS 08 Lintorf3:0 (27:25,25:19,28:26)
14.10.1765SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal3:2 (12:25,24:26,25:22,25:16,15:13)
21.10.1722SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)STV Hünxe1:3 (14:25,25:27,25:9,18:25)
21.10.1723DT Ronsdorf(H)TuS 08 Lintorf3:1 (25:15,25:19,20:25,25:21)
21.10.1724DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)TSV Weeze3:2 (26:28,25:15,23:25,25:18,15:11)
21.10.1725DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal3:2 (25:23,25:22,18:25,18:25,15:13)
11.11.1726TSV Weeze(H)DT Ronsdorf2:3 (14:25,25:21,25:12,20:25,16:18)
11.11.1727TuS 08 Lintorf(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:12)
11.11.1728TC Gelsenkirchen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II3:2 (25:19,25:23,20:25,17:25,15:12)
11.11.1729STV Hünxe(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:19)
11.11.1730SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II3:1 (25:17,17:25,27:25,25:20)
17.11.1731VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (19:25,18:25,16:25)
18.11.1732TuS 08 Lintorf(H)TSV Weeze3:0 (25:17,25:12,25:17)
18.11.1733DT Ronsdorf(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal3:2 (23:25,24:26,25:17,25:21,15:8)
18.11.1734DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)STV Hünxe1:3 (15:25,17:25,25:16,19:25)
18.11.1735DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)TC Gelsenkirchen3:2 (20:25,18:25,25:20,25:23,15:9)
25.11.1736VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)TSV Weeze1:3 (25:23,20:25,15:25,20:25)
25.11.1737SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (25:13,20:25,25:23,21:25,15:12)
25.11.1738TC Gelsenkirchen(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II3:2 (25:17,25:19,19:25,22:25,15:12)
25.11.1739STV Hünxe(H)DT Ronsdorf3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:21,25:22)
25.11.1740SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)TuS 08 Lintorf1:3 (25:21,20:25,17:25,7:25)
09.12.1741TSV Weeze(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal1:3 (14:25,16:25,25:17,20:25)
09.12.1743DT Ronsdorf(H)TC Gelsenkirchen3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:18)
09.12.1744DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II2:3 (24:26,25:20,24:26,25:23,12:15)
09.12.1745DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:16,25:15)
10.12.1742TuS 08 Lintorf(H)STV Hünxe0:3 (23:25,22:25,23:25)
16.12.1746SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:22)
16.12.1747DT Ronsdorf(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II1:3 (25:23,22:25,24:26,18:25)
16.12.1748TuS 08 Lintorf(H)TC Gelsenkirchen2:3 (25:11,25:15,20:25,22:25,9:15)
16.12.1749TSV Weeze(H)STV Hünxe1:3 (25:19,17:25,16:25,14:25)
16.12.1750DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (25:21,25:19,21:25,17:25,17:15)
14.01.1851TC Gelsenkirchen(H)TSV Weeze3:2 (25:12,25:6,22:25,12:25,15:12)
14.01.1852SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)TuS 08 Lintorf3:2 (21:25,12:25,25:17,25:21,15:4)
14.01.1853DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)DT Ronsdorf1:3 (17:25,25:23,16:25,15:25)
14.01.1854VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II2:3 (22:25,25:12,25:18,11:25,8:15)
14.01.1855STV Hünxe(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal1:3 (25:23,25:27,15:25,18:25)
20.01.1858SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)TC Gelsenkirchen3:1 (24:26,25:12,25:22,25:22)
21.01.1856STV Hünxe(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:17)
21.01.1857TSV Weeze(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (8:25,20:25,20:25)
21.01.1859DT Ronsdorf(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II3:0 (25:17,25:19,25:13)
21.01.1860TuS 08 Lintorf(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:1 (25:16,18:25,26:24,25:22)
27.01.1861DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)TSV Weeze3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:17)
27.01.1863VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)DT Ronsdorf0:3 (16:25,15:25,18:25)
28.01.1817TuS 08 Lintorf(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II3:0 (25:21,25:13,25:17)
28.01.1820SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II1:3 (21:25,25:19,15:25,22:25)
28.01.1864TC Gelsenkirchen(H)STV Hünxe3:2 (14:25,25:14,25:23,23:25,15:13)
10.02.1821VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)TC Gelsenkirchen0:3 (22:25,20:25,20:25)
10.02.1867STV Hünxe(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II2:3 (18:25,25:20,17:25,25:22,10:15)
10.02.1868TuS 08 Lintorf(H)DT Ronsdorf2:3 (17:25,25:15,21:25,25:20,11:15)
10.02.1869TSV Weeze(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II2:3 (25:12,25:19,26:28,19:25,18:20)
11.02.1870SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:1 (15:25,25:19,25:21,25:17)
17.02.1871DT Ronsdorf(H)TSV Weeze3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:20)
17.02.1872VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)TuS 08 Lintorf1:3 (23:25,13:25,25:21,20:25)
17.02.1873SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)TC Gelsenkirchen3:1 (25:13,25:17,22:25,26:24)
17.02.1874DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)STV Hünxe3:2 (25:19,26:28,13:25,25:23,15:13)
17.02.1875DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal3:1 (25:19,21:25,26:24,25:22)
24.02.1876SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:1 (27:29,25:15,25:14,25:12)
24.02.1877TSV Weeze(H)TuS 08 Lintorf0:3 (14:25,5:25,15:25)
24.02.1878SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)DT Ronsdorf3:0 (25:19,25:8,25:12)
24.02.1879STV Hünxe(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
24.02.1880TC Gelsenkirchen(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (25:10,17:25,25:18,22:25,17:15)
03.03.1881TSV Weeze(H)VC Essen-Borbeck II3:1 (18:25,25:22,25:13,25:7)
03.03.1882DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II0:3 (19:25,25:27,12:25)
03.03.1883DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II(H)TC Gelsenkirchen2:3 (25:17,23:25,22:25,25:18,9:15)
03.03.1884DT Ronsdorf(H)STV Hünxe3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:22)
04.03.1885TuS 08 Lintorf(H)SV Bayer Wuppertal3:2 (23:25,25:15,13:25,25:19,15:11)
17.03.1886SV Bayer Wuppertal(H)TSV Weeze3:2 (23:25,26:24,17:25,25:13,15:8)
17.03.1887STV Hünxe(H)TuS 08 Lintorf1:3 (18:25,25:27,25:21,18:25)
17.03.1888TC Gelsenkirchen(H)DT Ronsdorf3:2 (19:25,22:25,25:22,25:17,16:14)
17.03.1889SV Blau-Weiß Dingden II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II3:0 (25:9,25:13,25:13)
17.03.1890VC Essen-Borbeck II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss1:3 (18:25,25:21,19:25,21:25)



&

&