Meisterschaft
Verbandsliga 2 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 22:41
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
1
Würselener SV(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
3:1 (25:23,25:20,27:29,25:22)
23.09.17
2
Osterather TV(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:17)
23.09.17
3
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
SV Wipperfürth
1:3 (15:25,13:25,25:21,23:25)
23.09.17
4
Verberger TV(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
3:2 (25:22,23:25,23:25,25:21,15:10)
23.09.17
5
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
Moerser SC II
3:2 (24:26,25:12,27:29,25:19,15:13)
28.09.17
6
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:19)
30.09.17
7
SV Wipperfürth(H)
Osterather TV
3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:22)
30.09.17
8
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
0:3 (18:25,18:25,21:25)
30.09.17
9
Moerser SC II(H)
Würselener SV
3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:23,25:22)
30.09.17
10
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
Verberger TV
3:1 (25:27,26:24,25:11,25:23)
07.10.17
11
Würselener SV(H)
Verberger TV
3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:22,25:20)
07.10.17
12
Osterather TV(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
0:3 (17:25,23:25,25:27)
07.10.17
13
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
3:1 (25:13,25:13,28:30,25:15)
07.10.17
14
Moerser SC II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:0 (25:16,27:25,25:23)
07.10.17
15
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:0 (25:17,25:18,26:24)
11.10.17
16
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:15,21:25,15:11)
14.10.17
17
SV Wipperfürth(H)
Moerser SC II
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:20)
14.10.17
18
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
Würselener SV
0:3 (19:25,21:25,16:25)
14.10.17
19
Verberger TV(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:1 (27:25,25:21,20:25,25:15)
14.10.17
20
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
Osterather TV
3:1 (28:26,19:25,25:19,25:20)
21.10.17
21
Würselener SV(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
2:3 (25:18,25:23,18:25,17:25,13:15)
21.10.17
22
Osterather TV(H)
Verberger TV
1:3 (25:23,18:25,23:25,13:25)
21.10.17
23
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
SV Wipperfürth
0:3 (26:28,17:25,20:25)
21.10.17
24
Moerser SC II(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
3:1 (25:22,25:16,21:25,25:19)
21.10.17
25
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
2:3 (25:16,20:25,20:25,29:27,9:15)
11.11.17
26
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:1 (25:19,25:22,21:25,25:18)
11.11.17
28
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
Osterather TV
3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:22,26:24)
11.11.17
29
Verberger TV(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
3:1 (25:23,32:30,24:26,25:23)
11.11.17
30
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
Moerser SC II
3:1 (25:22,25:17,21:25,25:18)
18.11.17
31
Würselener SV(H)
Osterather TV
3:2 (21:25,25:23,23:25,26:24,15:11)
18.11.17
32
SV Wipperfürth(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
3:1 (25:13,25:14,14:25,25:22)
18.11.17
33
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
0:3 (18:25,9:25,19:25)
18.11.17
34
Moerser SC II(H)
Verberger TV
3:0 (29:27,25:16,25:17)
18.11.17
35
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:2 (25:14,23:25,21:25,27:25,15:12)
25.11.17
36
Würselener SV(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
0:3 (29:31,21:25,21:25)
25.11.17
37
Osterather TV(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2:3 (25:27,25:23,25:15,21:25,13:15)
25.11.17
38
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
Moerser SC II
3:1 (25:22,25:23,16:25,25:20)
25.11.17
39
Verberger TV(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:1 (26:24,25:21,26:28,25:21)
25.11.17
40
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:2 (29:27,25:22,23:25,20:25,22:20)
02.12.17
27
SV Wipperfürth(H)
Würselener SV
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:23)
09.12.17
41
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
3:2 (25:18,18:25,21:25,26:24,15:11)
09.12.17
42
SV Wipperfürth(H)
Verberger TV
3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:22,25:18)
09.12.17
43
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
0:3 (21:25,23:25,16:25)
09.12.17
44
Moerser SC II(H)
Osterather TV
2:3 (19:25,25:23,25:21,23:25,13:15)
09.12.17
45
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
Würselener SV
1:3 (22:25,12:25,25:21,32:34)
16.12.17
46
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
Würselener SV
0:3 (23:25,18:25,22:25)
16.12.17
47
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
Osterather TV
0:3 (20:25,18:25,22:25)
16.12.17
49
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
Verberger TV
3:2 (18:25,17:25,25:19,25:18,15:11)
16.12.17
50
Moerser SC II(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
17.12.17
48
SV Wipperfürth(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:13,25:15)
14.01.18
51
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
3:1 (18:25,27:25,25:22,25:17)
14.01.18
52
Osterather TV(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:2 (30:32,22:25,25:22,25:23,15:6)
14.01.18
54
Würselener SV(H)
Moerser SC II
3:1 (25:20,25:21,20:25,25:18)
14.01.18
55
Verberger TV(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
1:3 (24:26,25:23,17:25,20:25)
21.01.18
56
Verberger TV(H)
Würselener SV
3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:19,25:21)
21.01.18
57
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
Osterather TV
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:18)
21.01.18
58
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:23,25:18)
21.01.18
59
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
Moerser SC II
0:3 (21:25,23:25,18:25)
21.01.18
60
SV Wipperfürth(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
3:2 (20:25,25:22,25:19,22:25,15:6)
27.01.18
61
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
0:3 (19:25,18:25,25:27)
27.01.18
62
Moerser SC II(H)
SV Wipperfürth
1:3 (25:21,20:25,24:26,22:25)
27.01.18
63
Würselener SV(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:20)
27.01.18
65
Osterather TV(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
1:3 (25:27,18:25,25:21,23:25)
03.02.18
68
SV Wipperfürth(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:19,25:18)
05.02.18
73
Osterather TV(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
0:3 (29:31,20:25,24:26)
07.02.18
69
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
Moerser SC II
2:3 (25:20,16:25,25:22,18:25,12:15)
10.02.18
66
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
Würselener SV
0:3 (22:25,22:25,19:25)
10.02.18
67
Verberger TV(H)
Osterather TV
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:22,25:22)
11.02.18
70
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2:3 (25:27,21:25,25:20,25:19,12:15)
13.02.18
53
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:1 (25:19,25:21,29:31,25:20)
16.02.18
64
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
Verberger TV
3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:14)
17.02.18
71
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
1:3 (15:25,25:21,17:25,23:25)
17.02.18
72
Würselener SV(H)
SV Wipperfürth
0:3 (16:25,22:25,19:25)
17.02.18
74
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
Verberger TV
2:3 (23:25,25:13,25:23,21:25,8:15)
17.02.18
75
Moerser SC II(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:21)
24.02.18
76
Osterather TV(H)
Würselener SV
0:3 (18:25,19:25,15:25)
24.02.18
77
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
SV Wipperfürth
0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
24.02.18
79
Verberger TV(H)
Moerser SC II
3:1 (25:19,25:21,23:25,25:21)
24.02.18
80
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2:3 (14:25,25:13,25:21,16:25,14:16)
25.02.18
78
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:0 (25:18,25:21,29:27)
03.03.18
81
ART Düsseldorf II(H)
Würselener SV
3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:20,25:21)
03.03.18
82
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)
Osterather TV
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:16)
03.03.18
83
Moerser SC II(H)
SV Bedburg-Hau
3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:19)
03.03.18
84
Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)
Verberger TV
2:3 (25:19,25:15,19:25,20:25,8:15)
03.03.18
85
SV Wipperfürth(H)
SV Neptun Aachen
3:2 (25:22,12:25,15:25,25:23,15:8)
17.03.18
86
SV Neptun Aachen(H)
ART Düsseldorf II
3:1 (25:21,25:23,22:25,25:23)
17.03.18
87
Verberger TV(H)
SV Wipperfürth
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:17,25:21)
17.03.18
88
SV Bedburg-Hau(H)
Post Telekom SV Aachen III
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:20)
17.03.18
89
Osterather TV(H)
Moerser SC II
1:3 (12:25,16:25,25:16,23:25)
17.03.18
90
Würselener SV(H)
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
3:2 (24:26,22:25,25:19,25:22,16:14)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör