E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Verbandsliga 2 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171Würselener SV(H)SV Neptun Aachen3:1 (25:23,25:20,27:29,25:22)
23.09.172Osterather TV(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:17)
23.09.173SV Bedburg-Hau(H)SV Wipperfürth1:3 (15:25,13:25,25:21,23:25)
23.09.174Verberger TV(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:2 (25:22,23:25,23:25,25:21,15:10)
23.09.175DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)Moerser SC II3:2 (24:26,25:12,27:29,25:19,15:13)
28.09.176ART Düsseldorf II(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:0 (25:21,25:20,25:19)
30.09.177SV Wipperfürth(H)Osterather TV3:0 (25:11,25:21,25:22)
30.09.178Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss0:3 (18:25,18:25,21:25)
30.09.179Moerser SC II(H)Würselener SV3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:23,25:22)
30.09.1710SV Neptun Aachen(H)Verberger TV3:1 (25:27,26:24,25:11,25:23)
07.10.1711Würselener SV(H)Verberger TV3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:22,25:20)
07.10.1712Osterather TV(H)ART Düsseldorf II0:3 (17:25,23:25,25:27)
07.10.1713SV Bedburg-Hau(H)SV Neptun Aachen3:1 (25:13,25:13,28:30,25:15)
07.10.1714Moerser SC II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:0 (25:16,27:25,25:23)
07.10.1715DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SV Wipperfürth3:0 (25:17,25:18,26:24)
11.10.1716ART Düsseldorf II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (25:22,22:25,25:15,21:25,15:11)
14.10.1717SV Wipperfürth(H)Moerser SC II3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:20)
14.10.1718Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)Würselener SV0:3 (19:25,21:25,16:25)
14.10.1719Verberger TV(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:1 (27:25,25:21,20:25,25:15)
14.10.1720SV Neptun Aachen(H)Osterather TV3:1 (28:26,19:25,25:19,25:20)
21.10.1721Würselener SV(H)SV Bedburg-Hau2:3 (25:18,25:23,18:25,17:25,13:15)
21.10.1722Osterather TV(H)Verberger TV1:3 (25:23,18:25,23:25,13:25)
21.10.1723Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)SV Wipperfürth0:3 (26:28,17:25,20:25)
21.10.1724Moerser SC II(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:1 (25:22,25:16,21:25,25:19)
21.10.1725DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SV Neptun Aachen2:3 (25:16,20:25,20:25,29:27,9:15)
11.11.1726ART Düsseldorf II(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:1 (25:19,25:22,21:25,25:18)
11.11.1728SV Bedburg-Hau(H)Osterather TV3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:22,26:24)
11.11.1729Verberger TV(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:1 (25:23,32:30,24:26,25:23)
11.11.1730SV Neptun Aachen(H)Moerser SC II3:1 (25:22,25:17,21:25,25:18)
18.11.1731Würselener SV(H)Osterather TV3:2 (21:25,25:23,23:25,26:24,15:11)
18.11.1732SV Wipperfürth(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:1 (25:13,25:14,14:25,25:22)
18.11.1733Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)SV Neptun Aachen0:3 (18:25,9:25,19:25)
18.11.1734Moerser SC II(H)Verberger TV3:0 (29:27,25:16,25:17)
18.11.1735DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:2 (25:14,23:25,21:25,27:25,15:12)
25.11.1736Würselener SV(H)ART Düsseldorf II0:3 (29:31,21:25,21:25)
25.11.1737Osterather TV(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss2:3 (25:27,25:23,25:15,21:25,13:15)
25.11.1738SV Bedburg-Hau(H)Moerser SC II3:1 (25:22,25:23,16:25,25:20)
25.11.1739Verberger TV(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:1 (26:24,25:21,26:28,25:21)
25.11.1740SV Neptun Aachen(H)SV Wipperfürth3:2 (29:27,25:22,23:25,20:25,22:20)
02.12.1727SV Wipperfürth(H)Würselener SV3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:23)
09.12.1741ART Düsseldorf II(H)SV Neptun Aachen3:2 (25:18,18:25,21:25,26:24,15:11)
09.12.1742SV Wipperfürth(H)Verberger TV3:1 (25:19,20:25,25:22,25:18)
09.12.1743Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)SV Bedburg-Hau0:3 (21:25,23:25,16:25)
09.12.1744Moerser SC II(H)Osterather TV2:3 (19:25,25:23,25:21,23:25,13:15)
09.12.1745DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)Würselener SV1:3 (22:25,12:25,25:21,32:34)
16.12.1746SV Neptun Aachen(H)Würselener SV0:3 (23:25,18:25,22:25)
16.12.1747Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)Osterather TV0:3 (20:25,18:25,22:25)
16.12.1749ART Düsseldorf II(H)Verberger TV3:2 (18:25,17:25,25:19,25:18,15:11)
16.12.1750Moerser SC II(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
17.12.1748SV Wipperfürth(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:1 (25:20,18:25,25:13,25:15)
14.01.1851SV Bedburg-Hau(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:1 (18:25,27:25,25:22,25:17)
14.01.1852Osterather TV(H)SV Wipperfürth3:2 (30:32,22:25,25:22,25:23,15:6)
14.01.1854Würselener SV(H)Moerser SC II3:1 (25:20,25:21,20:25,25:18)
14.01.1855Verberger TV(H)SV Neptun Aachen1:3 (24:26,25:23,17:25,20:25)
21.01.1856Verberger TV(H)Würselener SV3:1 (19:25,25:19,25:19,25:21)
21.01.1857ART Düsseldorf II(H)Osterather TV3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:18)
21.01.1858SV Neptun Aachen(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:23,25:18)
21.01.1859Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)Moerser SC II0:3 (21:25,23:25,18:25)
21.01.1860SV Wipperfürth(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (20:25,25:22,25:19,22:25,15:6)
27.01.1861DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)ART Düsseldorf II0:3 (19:25,18:25,25:27)
27.01.1862Moerser SC II(H)SV Wipperfürth1:3 (25:21,20:25,24:26,22:25)
27.01.1863Würselener SV(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:20)
27.01.1865Osterather TV(H)SV Neptun Aachen1:3 (25:27,18:25,25:21,23:25)
03.02.1868SV Wipperfürth(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:19,25:18)
05.02.1873Osterather TV(H)SV Bedburg-Hau0:3 (29:31,20:25,24:26)
07.02.1869ART Düsseldorf II(H)Moerser SC II2:3 (25:20,16:25,25:22,18:25,12:15)
10.02.1866SV Bedburg-Hau(H)Würselener SV0:3 (22:25,22:25,19:25)
10.02.1867Verberger TV(H)Osterather TV3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:22,25:22)
11.02.1870SV Neptun Aachen(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss2:3 (25:27,21:25,25:20,25:19,12:15)
13.02.1853DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:1 (25:19,25:21,29:31,25:20)
16.02.1864SV Bedburg-Hau(H)Verberger TV3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:14)
17.02.1871Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)ART Düsseldorf II1:3 (15:25,25:21,17:25,23:25)
17.02.1872Würselener SV(H)SV Wipperfürth0:3 (16:25,22:25,19:25)
17.02.1874DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)Verberger TV2:3 (23:25,25:13,25:23,21:25,8:15)
17.02.1875Moerser SC II(H)SV Neptun Aachen3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:21)
24.02.1876Osterather TV(H)Würselener SV0:3 (18:25,19:25,15:25)
24.02.1877ART Düsseldorf II(H)SV Wipperfürth0:3 (16:25,21:25,21:25)
24.02.1879Verberger TV(H)Moerser SC II3:1 (25:19,25:21,23:25,25:21)
24.02.1880SV Bedburg-Hau(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss2:3 (14:25,25:13,25:21,16:25,14:16)
25.02.1878SV Neptun Aachen(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:0 (25:18,25:21,29:27)
03.03.1881ART Düsseldorf II(H)Würselener SV3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:20,25:21)
03.03.1882DJK Rheinkraft Neuss(H)Osterather TV3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:16)
03.03.1883Moerser SC II(H)SV Bedburg-Hau3:0 (25:23,25:23,25:19)
03.03.1884Post Telekom SV Aachen III(H)Verberger TV2:3 (25:19,25:15,19:25,20:25,8:15)
03.03.1885SV Wipperfürth(H)SV Neptun Aachen3:2 (25:22,12:25,15:25,25:23,15:8)
17.03.1886SV Neptun Aachen(H)ART Düsseldorf II3:1 (25:21,25:23,22:25,25:23)
17.03.1887Verberger TV(H)SV Wipperfürth3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:17,25:21)
17.03.1888SV Bedburg-Hau(H)Post Telekom SV Aachen III3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:20)
17.03.1889Osterather TV(H)Moerser SC II1:3 (12:25,16:25,25:16,23:25)
17.03.1890Würselener SV(H)DJK Rheinkraft Neuss3:2 (24:26,22:25,25:19,25:22,16:14)



&

&