E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Verbandsliga 4 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)ASV Senden II0:3 (17:25,20:25,24:26)
23.09.175TuS Saxonia Münster(H)SC Halle3:1 (25:15,18:25,25:20,25:21)
24.09.172SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III1:3 (19:25,25:20,20:25,14:25)
24.09.1731. VC Minden(H)SV 1860 Minden3:2 (13:25,25:21,22:25,25:18,15:8)
24.09.174VfL Ahaus(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:1 (25:15,25:15,18:25,25:18)
30.09.176TSC Gievenbeck(H)1. VC Minden3:0 (25:20,25:23,25:23)
30.09.177SV 1860 Minden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II3:2 (18:25,25:18,13:25,25:23,15:7)
30.09.178SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:2 (25:22,16:25,20:25,25:16,15:13)
30.09.179SC Halle(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:2 (26:24,25:18,24:26,19:25,15:5)
30.09.1710ASV Senden II(H)VfL Ahaus3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:23,25:15)
03.10.1721SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (25:22,25:19,18:25,27:25)
07.10.1714SC Halle(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III3:1 (25:19,24:26,25:23,25:22)
07.10.1715TuS Saxonia Münster(H)SV 1860 Minden0:3 (20:25,20:25,10:25)
08.10.1711SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)VfL Ahaus1:3 (19:25,25:17,18:25,24:26)
08.10.1712SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:2 (26:24,11:25,25:17,21:25,15:8)
08.10.17131. VC Minden(H)ASV Senden II3:0 (25:18,25:16,25:18)
14.10.1716TSC Gievenbeck(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:0 (25:18,25:18,25:23)
14.10.1717SV 1860 Minden(H)SC Halle3:2 (20:25,25:16,25:23,23:25,15:13)
14.10.1718SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:16)
14.10.1719VfL Ahaus(H)1. VC Minden2:3 (24:26,25:13,21:25,25:20,13:15)
14.10.1720ASV Senden II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II3:2 (25:16,25:19,16:25,22:25,15:13)
19.10.1725SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)SV 1860 Minden3:1 (20:25,25:18,25:11,25:18)
21.10.1723WVV-Auswahl(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III0:3 (22:25,17:25,18:25)
21.10.1724WVV-Auswahl(H)SV 1860 Minden3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
21.10.1727TuS Saxonia Münster(H)ASV Senden II0:3 (22:25,24:26,16:25)
22.10.1722SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)VfL Ahaus1:3 (23:25,20:25,25:23,23:25)
04.11.1726SC Halle(H)TSC Gievenbeck0:3 (18:25,25:27,18:25)
11.11.1728TSC Gievenbeck(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III2:3 (17:25,25:21,25:16,21:25,9:15)
11.11.1729SV 1860 Minden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:1 (25:22,18:25,25:20,25:21)
11.11.17301. VC Minden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II3:0 (25:20,27:25,25:19)
11.11.1731VfL Ahaus(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:0 (25:14,25:20,25:20)
11.11.1732ASV Senden II(H)SC Halle0:3 (15:25,22:25,21:25)
18.11.1733SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II3:1 (23:25,25:21,25:23,26:24)
18.11.1734SV 1860 Minden(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:1 (25:17,25:15,22:25,26:24)
18.11.1735SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)ASV Senden II3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:8,25:17)
18.11.1737TuS Saxonia Münster(H)1. VC Minden1:3 (18:25,25:22,16:25,22:25)
19.11.1736SC Halle(H)VfL Ahaus1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:23,20:25)
25.11.1738SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)TSC Gievenbeck0:3 (14:25,28:30,24:26)
25.11.1739WVV-Auswahl(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II3:0 (25:15,26:24,25:18)
25.11.1740WVV-Auswahl(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:0 (25:21,25:11,29:27)
25.11.1743VfL Ahaus(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III3:1 (23:25,26:24,25:14,25:23)
25.11.1744ASV Senden II(H)SV 1860 Minden3:1 (31:29,23:25,25:19,25:22)
26.11.1741SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:0 (25:13,27:25,25:19)
26.11.17421. VC Minden(H)SC Halle3:1 (22:25,25:12,26:24,25:16)
09.12.1747SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)1. VC Minden3:1 (25:22,25:17,14:25,25:19)
09.12.1749TuS Saxonia Münster(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:0 (25:16,25:21,25:21)
09.12.1796ASV Senden II(H)TSC Gievenbeck2:3 (26:24,22:25,25:20,19:25,7:15)
10.12.1746SV 1860 Minden(H)VfL Ahaus3:2 (25:18,24:26,18:25,25:22,15:13)
10.12.1748SC Halle(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II2:3 (25:19,17:25,27:25,11:25,13:15)
16.12.1750ASV Senden II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:2 (23:25,25:21,13:25,25:6,15:13)
16.12.1751SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II3:1 (25:22,17:25,25:21,25:15)
16.12.1752SV 1860 Minden(H)1. VC Minden1:3 (17:25,18:25,25:22,22:25)
16.12.1753TSC Gievenbeck(H)VfL Ahaus1:3 (29:31,25:20,13:25,12:25)
16.12.1754SC Halle(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:14)
14.01.18551. VC Minden(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:0 (25:22,25:15,25:23)
14.01.1856SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)SV 1860 Minden0:3 (22:25,22:25,19:25)
14.01.1857TuS Saxonia Münster(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III1:3 (25:22,23:25,23:25,14:25)
14.01.1858SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)SC Halle0:3 (18:25,20:25,22:25)
14.01.1859VfL Ahaus(H)ASV Senden II2:3 (19:25,25:21,25:20,19:25,12:15)
21.01.1860VfL Ahaus(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:1 (22:25,25:20,25:20,25:16)
21.01.1861TSC Gievenbeck(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II3:0 (25:19,25:16,25:22)
21.01.1862ASV Senden II(H)1. VC Minden1:3 (25:20,20:25,15:25,23:25)
21.01.1863SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)SC Halle3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:12)
21.01.1864SV 1860 Minden(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:1 (25:23,25:19,20:25,25:14)
27.01.1865TuS Saxonia Münster(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:1 (14:25,25:22,25:23,25:23)
27.01.1866SC Halle(H)SV 1860 Minden2:3 (16:25,21:25,25:14,25:14,12:15)
27.01.1867SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III0:3 (21:25,26:28,11:25)
27.01.1868WVV-Auswahl(H)1. VC Minden0:3 (22:25,20:25,23:25)
27.01.1869WVV-Auswahl(H)VfL Ahaus0:3 (23:25,13:25,15:25)
27.01.1871SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)ASV Senden II1:3 (25:21,14:25,14:25,19:25)
28.01.18701. VC Minden(H)VfL Ahaus3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:22)
07.02.18721. VC Minden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:0 (25:19,25:11,25:15)
10.02.1875TSC Gievenbeck(H)SC Halle3:0 (25:15,25:15,25:13)
10.02.1876ASV Senden II(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:21,25:17)
11.02.1873VfL Ahaus(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:12)
11.02.1874SV 1860 Minden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III2:3 (25:21,14:25,22:25,25:17,7:15)
17.02.1877SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:22)
17.02.1878SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)SV 1860 Minden0:3 (21:25,15:25,14:25)
17.02.1880TuS Saxonia Münster(H)VfL Ahaus0:3 (16:25,16:25,19:25)
17.02.1881WVV-Auswahl(H)SC Halle3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:23)
17.02.1882WVV-Auswahl(H)ASV Senden II3:0 (27:25,25:20,25:18)
18.02.1879SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)1. VC Minden0:3 (19:25,19:25,15:25)
18.02.1883SC Halle(H)ASV Senden II3:2 (25:16,21:25,14:25,25:18,15:11)
24.02.1884SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:2 (25:27,20:25,25:20,25:18,15:11)
24.02.1885TSC Gievenbeck(H)SV 1860 Minden3:1 (26:24,25:19,16:25,25:16)
24.02.1886ASV Senden II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III3:2 (21:25,13:25,25:18,25:19,16:14)
25.02.1887VfL Ahaus(H)SC Halle3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:14)
25.02.18881. VC Minden(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:22)
03.03.1889WVV-Auswahl(H)TSC Gievenbeck3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:18)
03.03.1890WVV-Auswahl(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:21)
03.03.1892TuS Saxonia Münster(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II0:3 (24:26,18:25,21:25)
03.03.1893SC Halle(H)1. VC Minden2:3 (25:20,25:18,23:25,15:25,11:15)
03.03.1894SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III(H)VfL Ahaus2:3 (22:25,22:25,25:23,25:18,8:15)
04.03.1891TSC Gievenbeck(H)SV Blau-Weiß Sande II3:1 (25:22,23:25,25:19,33:31)
04.03.1895SV 1860 Minden(H)ASV Senden II3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:19)
17.03.1845TSC Gievenbeck(H)ASV Senden II0:3 (19:25,21:25,12:25)
17.03.1899SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II(H)SC Halle3:1 (25:12,25:20,18:25,25:17)
17.03.18100SV Blau-Weiß Sande II(H)TuS Saxonia Münster3:1 (25:20,25:22,22:25,25:12)
18.03.1897VfL Ahaus(H)SV 1860 Minden3:0 (25:22,25:16,28:26)
18.03.18981. VC Minden(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee III0:3 (16:25,16:25,23:25)



&

&