Meisterschaft
Landesliga 4 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 17.03.18 19:46
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
1
VV Humann Essen II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
2:3 (12:25,25:14,17:25,27:25,6:15)
23.09.17
2
DT Ronsdorf II(H)
SolingenVolleys
1:3 (25:22,21:25,23:25,20:25)
24.09.17
3
Verberger TV(H)
ART Düsseldorf
0:3 (18:25,21:25,23:25)
24.09.17
4
SG Benrath/Hassels(H)
SC 99 Düsseldorf II
0:3 (6:25,12:25,18:25)
30.09.17
5
ART Düsseldorf(H)
SC 99 Düsseldorf II
3:1 (25:10,25:11,23:25,25:19)
30.09.17
6
VV Humann Essen III(H)
Verberger TV
3:1 (26:24,10:25,25:19,25:22)
30.09.17
7
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)
SG Benrath/Hassels
3:2 (25:13,25:20,24:26,18:25,17:15)
30.09.17
8
SolingenVolleys(H)
VV Humann Essen II
3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:22,25:20)
07.10.17
11
SG Benrath/Hassels(H)
SolingenVolleys
1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:13,25:27)
07.10.17
12
SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)
Verberger TV
0:3 (18:25,27:29,21:25)
08.10.17
9
DT Ronsdorf II(H)
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe
1:3 (25:14,18:25,24:26,23:25)
08.10.17
10
VV Humann Essen II(H)
ART Düsseldorf
0:3 (17:25,23:25,18:25)
14.10.17
13
Verberger TV(H)
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 (25:12,23:25,25:20,25:22)
14.10.17
14
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:22,25:19)
14.10.17
15
SolingenVolleys(H)
ART Düsseldorf
0:3 (14:25,20:25,13:25)
14.10.17
16
SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)
VV Humann Essen II
2:3 (25:20,25:19,22:25,25:27,13:15)
18.10.17
20
DT Ronsdorf II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
1:3 (25:20,20:25,20:25,23:25)
21.10.17
17
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)
Verberger TV
0:3 (13:25,19:25,22:25)
21.10.17
18
ART Düsseldorf(H)
SG Benrath/Hassels
3:0 (25:12,25:20,26:24)
21.10.17
19
SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:10)
11.11.17
21
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SG Benrath/Hassels
3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:14)
11.11.17
22
Verberger TV(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:1 (16:25,25:13,25:15,25:13)
11.11.17
23
ART Düsseldorf(H)
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 (25:20,27:29,25:23,25:20)
11.11.17
24
VV Humann Essen II(H)
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe
3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:21,25:15)
18.11.17
25
SolingenVolleys(H)
VV Humann Essen III
0:3 (11:25,11:25,16:25)
18.11.17
26
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)
ART Düsseldorf
0:3 (13:25,18:25,13:25)
18.11.17
27
SG Benrath/Hassels(H)
VV Humann Essen II
0:3 ()
18.11.17
28
DT Ronsdorf II(H)
SC 99 Düsseldorf II
1:3 (14:25,25:14,18:25,16:25)
25.11.17
29
SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe
3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:20,25:17)
25.11.17
30
ART Düsseldorf(H)
VV Humann Essen III
2:3 (25:16,19:25,20:25,25:17,12:15)
25.11.17
31
VV Humann Essen II(H)
Verberger TV
3:1 (29:27,16:25,25:23,27:25)
25.11.17
32
SG Benrath/Hassels(H)
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 (25:23,25:21,15:25,25:22)
10.12.17
33
DT Ronsdorf II(H)
VV Humann Essen II
2:3 (23:25,25:16,25:16,18:25,7:15)
10.12.17
35
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SC 99 Düsseldorf II
3:1 (26:28,25:21,25:12,25:9)
10.12.17
36
Verberger TV(H)
SG Benrath/Hassels
3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:23)
16.12.17
37
VV Humann Essen III(H)
VV Humann Essen II
0:3 (23:25,22:25,21:25)
16.12.17
38
SolingenVolleys(H)
DT Ronsdorf II
3:2 (17:25,13:25,25:19,25:17,15:13)
16.12.17
39
ART Düsseldorf(H)
Verberger TV
1:3 (24:26,25:13,20:25,19:25)
16.12.17
40
SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)
SG Benrath/Hassels
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:16)
14.01.18
41
SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)
ART Düsseldorf
3:2 (22:25,17:25,26:24,25:21,15:11)
14.01.18
42
Verberger TV(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:11)
14.01.18
43
SG Benrath/Hassels(H)
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe
3:0 (25:14,25:15,27:25)
14.01.18
44
VV Humann Essen II(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:14)
21.01.18
45
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)
DT Ronsdorf II
1:3 (17:25,25:19,22:25,15:25)
21.01.18
46
ART Düsseldorf(H)
VV Humann Essen II
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
21.01.18
47
SolingenVolleys(H)
SG Benrath/Hassels
3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:18,25:18)
21.01.18
48
Verberger TV(H)
SC 99 Düsseldorf II
0:3 (23:25,20:25,17:25)
27.01.18
49
DT Ronsdorf II(H)
Verberger TV
0:3 (21:25,18:25,16:25)
27.01.18
51
ART Düsseldorf(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:17)
27.01.18
52
VV Humann Essen II(H)
SC 99 Düsseldorf II
1:3 (19:25,25:15,19:25,13:25)
29.01.18
34
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)
SolingenVolleys
1:3 (9:25,25:23,20:25,17:25)
29.01.18
56
VV Humann Essen III(H)
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:16,25:18)
11.02.18
53
Verberger TV(H)
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe
3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
11.02.18
54
SG Benrath/Hassels(H)
ART Düsseldorf
0:3 (13:25,19:25,8:25)
11.02.18
55
SolingenVolleys(H)
SC 99 Düsseldorf II
0:3 (13:25,14:25,16:25)
15.02.18
50
VV Humann Essen III(H)
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe
3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:22)
17.02.18
58
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)
VV Humann Essen II
3:1 (25:17,25:16,16:25,25:14)
17.02.18
59
DT Ronsdorf II(H)
ART Düsseldorf
0:3 (18:25,11:25,14:25)
17.02.18
60
SolingenVolleys(H)
Verberger TV
1:3 (25:16,18:25,19:25,18:25)
24.02.18
63
VV Humann Essen II(H)
SG Benrath/Hassels
3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:14,25:21)
24.02.18
64
SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)
DT Ronsdorf II
3:1 (27:25,23:25,25:7,25:21)
25.02.18
61
VV Humann Essen III(H)
SolingenVolleys
3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:17)
26.02.18
57
SG Benrath/Hassels(H)
VV Humann Essen III
2:3 (13:25,22:25,25:21,25:22,13:15)
03.03.18
65
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)
SC 99 Düsseldorf II
0:3 (18:25,16:25,20:25)
03.03.18
66
VV Humann Essen III(H)
ART Düsseldorf
2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:15,15:25,10:15)
04.03.18
67
Verberger TV(H)
VV Humann Essen II
3:2 (25:20,16:25,25:23,21:25,16:14)
04.03.18
68
DT Ronsdorf II(H)
SG Benrath/Hassels
3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:18)
06.03.18
62
ART Düsseldorf(H)
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe
3:1 (25:18,25:17,18:25,25:22)
17.03.18
69
VV Humann Essen II(H)
DT Ronsdorf II
3:0 (28:26,25:19,25:22)
17.03.18
70
SolingenVolleys(H)
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe
2:3 (25:21,24:26,25:20,25:27,11:15)
17.03.18
71
SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)
VV Humann Essen III
3:1 (25:11,25:10,18:25,25:16)
17.03.18
72
SG Benrath/Hassels(H)
Verberger TV
1:3 (17:25,16:25,25:21,21:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör