E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 4 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171VV Humann Essen II(H)VV Humann Essen III2:3 (12:25,25:14,17:25,27:25,6:15)
23.09.172DT Ronsdorf II(H)SolingenVolleys1:3 (25:22,21:25,23:25,20:25)
24.09.173Verberger TV(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (18:25,21:25,23:25)
24.09.174SG Benrath/Hassels(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II0:3 (6:25,12:25,18:25)
30.09.175ART Düsseldorf(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II3:1 (25:10,25:11,23:25,25:19)
30.09.176VV Humann Essen III(H)Verberger TV3:1 (26:24,10:25,25:19,25:22)
30.09.177TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)SG Benrath/Hassels3:2 (25:13,25:20,24:26,18:25,17:15)
30.09.178SolingenVolleys(H)VV Humann Essen II3:1 (27:25,20:25,25:22,25:20)
07.10.1711SG Benrath/Hassels(H)SolingenVolleys1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:13,25:27)
07.10.1712SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)Verberger TV0:3 (18:25,27:29,21:25)
08.10.179DT Ronsdorf II(H)TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe1:3 (25:14,18:25,24:26,23:25)
08.10.1710VV Humann Essen II(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (17:25,23:25,18:25)
14.10.1713Verberger TV(H)DT Ronsdorf II3:1 (25:12,23:25,25:20,25:22)
14.10.1714TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)VV Humann Essen III3:1 (25:21,19:25,25:22,25:19)
14.10.1715SolingenVolleys(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (14:25,20:25,13:25)
14.10.1716SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (25:20,25:19,22:25,25:27,13:15)
18.10.1720DT Ronsdorf II(H)VV Humann Essen III1:3 (25:20,20:25,20:25,23:25)
21.10.1717TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)Verberger TV0:3 (13:25,19:25,22:25)
21.10.1718ART Düsseldorf(H)SG Benrath/Hassels3:0 (25:12,25:20,26:24)
21.10.1719SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)SolingenVolleys3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:10)
11.11.1721VV Humann Essen III(H)SG Benrath/Hassels3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:14)
11.11.1722Verberger TV(H)SolingenVolleys3:1 (16:25,25:13,25:15,25:13)
11.11.1723ART Düsseldorf(H)DT Ronsdorf II3:1 (25:20,27:29,25:23,25:20)
11.11.1724VV Humann Essen II(H)TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe3:1 (25:19,23:25,25:21,25:15)
18.11.1725SolingenVolleys(H)VV Humann Essen III0:3 (11:25,11:25,16:25)
18.11.1726TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (13:25,18:25,13:25)
18.11.1727SG Benrath/Hassels(H)VV Humann Essen II0:3 ()
18.11.1728DT Ronsdorf II(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II1:3 (14:25,25:14,18:25,16:25)
25.11.1729SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:20,25:17)
25.11.1730ART Düsseldorf(H)VV Humann Essen III2:3 (25:16,19:25,20:25,25:17,12:15)
25.11.1731VV Humann Essen II(H)Verberger TV3:1 (29:27,16:25,25:23,27:25)
25.11.1732SG Benrath/Hassels(H)DT Ronsdorf II3:1 (25:23,25:21,15:25,25:22)
10.12.1733DT Ronsdorf II(H)VV Humann Essen II2:3 (23:25,25:16,25:16,18:25,7:15)
10.12.1735VV Humann Essen III(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II3:1 (26:28,25:21,25:12,25:9)
10.12.1736Verberger TV(H)SG Benrath/Hassels3:0 (25:12,25:13,25:23)
16.12.1737VV Humann Essen III(H)VV Humann Essen II0:3 (23:25,22:25,21:25)
16.12.1738SolingenVolleys(H)DT Ronsdorf II3:2 (17:25,13:25,25:19,25:17,15:13)
16.12.1739ART Düsseldorf(H)Verberger TV1:3 (24:26,25:13,20:25,19:25)
16.12.1740SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)SG Benrath/Hassels3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:16)
14.01.1841SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)ART Düsseldorf3:2 (22:25,17:25,26:24,25:21,15:11)
14.01.1842Verberger TV(H)VV Humann Essen III3:0 (26:24,25:16,25:11)
14.01.1843SG Benrath/Hassels(H)TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe3:0 (25:14,25:15,27:25)
14.01.1844VV Humann Essen II(H)SolingenVolleys3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:14)
21.01.1845TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)DT Ronsdorf II1:3 (17:25,25:19,22:25,15:25)
21.01.1846ART Düsseldorf(H)VV Humann Essen II3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:20)
21.01.1847SolingenVolleys(H)SG Benrath/Hassels3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:18,25:18)
21.01.1848Verberger TV(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II0:3 (23:25,20:25,17:25)
27.01.1849DT Ronsdorf II(H)Verberger TV0:3 (21:25,18:25,16:25)
27.01.1851ART Düsseldorf(H)SolingenVolleys3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:17)
27.01.1852VV Humann Essen II(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II1:3 (19:25,25:15,19:25,13:25)
29.01.1834TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)SolingenVolleys1:3 (9:25,25:23,20:25,17:25)
29.01.1856VV Humann Essen III(H)DT Ronsdorf II3:1 (23:25,25:18,25:16,25:18)
11.02.1853Verberger TV(H)TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:19)
11.02.1854SG Benrath/Hassels(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (13:25,19:25,8:25)
11.02.1855SolingenVolleys(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II0:3 (13:25,14:25,16:25)
15.02.1850VV Humann Essen III(H)TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe3:0 (26:24,25:22,25:22)
17.02.1858TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)VV Humann Essen II3:1 (25:17,25:16,16:25,25:14)
17.02.1859DT Ronsdorf II(H)ART Düsseldorf0:3 (18:25,11:25,14:25)
17.02.1860SolingenVolleys(H)Verberger TV1:3 (25:16,18:25,19:25,18:25)
24.02.1863VV Humann Essen II(H)SG Benrath/Hassels3:1 (25:23,18:25,25:14,25:21)
24.02.1864SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)DT Ronsdorf II3:1 (27:25,23:25,25:7,25:21)
25.02.1861VV Humann Essen III(H)SolingenVolleys3:0 (25:23,25:17,25:17)
26.02.1857SG Benrath/Hassels(H)VV Humann Essen III2:3 (13:25,22:25,25:21,25:22,13:15)
03.03.1865TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe(H)SC 99 Düsseldorf II0:3 (18:25,16:25,20:25)
03.03.1866VV Humann Essen III(H)ART Düsseldorf2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:15,15:25,10:15)
04.03.1867Verberger TV(H)VV Humann Essen II3:2 (25:20,16:25,25:23,21:25,16:14)
04.03.1868DT Ronsdorf II(H)SG Benrath/Hassels3:0 (25:16,25:22,25:18)
06.03.1862ART Düsseldorf(H)TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe3:1 (25:18,25:17,18:25,25:22)
17.03.1869VV Humann Essen II(H)DT Ronsdorf II3:0 (28:26,25:19,25:22)
17.03.1870SolingenVolleys(H)TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe2:3 (25:21,24:26,25:20,25:27,11:15)
17.03.1871SC 99 Düsseldorf II(H)VV Humann Essen III3:1 (25:11,25:10,18:25,25:16)
17.03.1872SG Benrath/Hassels(H)Verberger TV1:3 (17:25,16:25,25:21,21:25)



&

&