Meisterschaft
Landesliga 6 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 17:27
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
3
VC Recklinghausen(H)
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:14)
24.09.17
1
TV Gerthe(H)
SuS Olfen
0:3 (24:26,12:25,19:25)
24.09.17
2
SG FdG Herne II(H)
DJK Eintracht Datteln
0:3 (20:25,15:25,23:25)
30.09.17
5
VC Bottrop 90 II(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen II
2:3 (25:23,25:21,16:25,18:25,14:16)
30.09.17
6
SuS Olfen(H)
VC Recklinghausen
0:3 (23:25,17:25,22:25)
30.09.17
8
DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)
TV Gerthe
3:0 (25:20,25:11,25:15)
08.10.17
9
SG FdG Herne II(H)
Lüner SV
2:3 (14:25,12:25,25:22,29:27,4:15)
08.10.17
10
TV Gerthe(H)
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:0 (25:19,25:11,28:26)
08.10.17
12
TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)
VC Recklinghausen
1:3 (25:14,21:25,21:25,22:25)
14.10.17
13
VC Recklinghausen(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:20)
14.10.17
14
Lüner SV(H)
SuS Olfen
3:1 (25:21,14:25,25:17,25:20)
14.10.17
15
DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:1 (25:17,21:25,25:11,25:11)
14.10.17
16
TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)
TV Gerthe
3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:18)
21.10.17
17
Lüner SV(H)
VC Recklinghausen
3:2 (27:25,18:25,25:17,17:25,15:9)
22.10.17
19
TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)
DJK Eintracht Datteln
1:3 (25:23,16:25,16:25,16:25)
22.10.17
20
SG FdG Herne II(H)
SuS Olfen
3:0 (25:21,25:10,25:17)
11.11.17
22
TV Gerthe(H)
Lüner SV
2:3 (25:22,24:26,25:16,24:26,12:15)
11.11.17
23
VC Bottrop 90 II(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:1 (25:15,25:22,17:25,25:17)
11.11.17
24
VC Recklinghausen(H)
DJK Eintracht Datteln
1:3 (20:25,15:25,25:19,14:25)
18.11.17
25
DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)
SuS Olfen
3:1 (19:25,25:12,25:8,25:12)
18.11.17
26
Lüner SV(H)
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:2 (25:27,24:26,25:18,25:20,16:14)
19.11.17
28
SG FdG Herne II(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen II
0:3 (14:25,22:25,14:25)
25.11.17
29
TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)
Lüner SV
1:3 (11:25,23:25,25:12,13:25)
25.11.17
30
VC Bottrop 90 II(H)
SuS Olfen
2:3 (16:25,25:17,15:25,25:22,10:15)
25.11.17
31
TV Gerthe(H)
VC Recklinghausen
0:3 (23:25,17:25,13:25)
09.12.17
33
SG FdG Herne II(H)
TV Gerthe
0:3 (20:25,24:26,22:25)
09.12.17
34
Lüner SV(H)
DJK Eintracht Datteln
0:3 (10:25,18:25,10:25)
10.12.17
35
SuS Olfen(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen II
0:3 (14:25,24:26,16:25)
16.12.17
37
SuS Olfen(H)
TV Gerthe
3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:14)
16.12.17
38
DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:0 (25:22,25:6,25:18)
16.12.17
39
VC Bottrop 90 II(H)
VC Recklinghausen
0:3 (22:25,24:26,21:25)
14.01.18
41
TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)
VC Bottrop 90 II
3:2 (25:13,22:25,25:10,18:25,15:11)
14.01.18
42
VC Recklinghausen(H)
SuS Olfen
3:0 (25:23,28:26,25:11)
14.01.18
44
TV Gerthe(H)
DJK Eintracht Datteln
2:3 (25:19,20:25,27:25,23:25,9:15)
21.01.18
45
Lüner SV(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:20)
21.01.18
46
VC Bottrop 90 II(H)
TV Gerthe
3:2 (25:20,25:21,9:25,25:27,15:10)
21.01.18
48
VC Recklinghausen(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen II
2:3 (25:13,23:25,25:17,19:25,11:15)
27.01.18
51
VC Bottrop 90 II(H)
DJK Eintracht Datteln
1:3 (11:25,18:25,25:15,13:25)
27.01.18
52
TV Gerthe(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen II
1:3 (22:25,26:24,22:25,19:25)
28.01.18
49
SG FdG Herne II(H)
VC Recklinghausen
0:3 (16:25,19:25,16:25)
28.01.18
50
SuS Olfen(H)
Lüner SV
3:1 (25:13,25:22,13:25,25:14)
10.02.18
53
VC Recklinghausen(H)
Lüner SV
2:3 (25:22,19:25,25:21,10:25,10:15)
11.02.18
55
DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen II
3:2 (17:25,25:18,20:25,25:13,16:14)
11.02.18
56
SuS Olfen(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:0 (25:22,25:22,25:23)
17.02.18
58
Lüner SV(H)
TV Gerthe
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:23)
18.02.18
59
SG FdG Herne II(H)
VC Bottrop 90 II
2:3 (25:23,18:25,25:22,17:25,12:15)
18.02.18
60
DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)
VC Recklinghausen
1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:14,23:25)
24.02.18
64
TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:22)
25.02.18
61
SuS Olfen(H)
DJK Eintracht Datteln
1:3 (25:16,18:25,21:25,12:25)
25.02.18
62
VC Bottrop 90 II(H)
Lüner SV
1:3 (25:23,20:25,17:25,9:25)
03.03.18
65
Lüner SV(H)
TC Gelsenkirchen II
3:2 (26:24,22:25,22:25,25:19,15:13)
03.03.18
66
SuS Olfen(H)
VC Bottrop 90 II
2:3 (14:25,25:20,25:18,20:25,13:15)
03.03.18
67
VC Recklinghausen(H)
TV Gerthe
3:0 (25:23,25:19,25:17)
18.03.18
69
TV Gerthe(H)
SG FdG Herne II
3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:19,25:13)
18.03.18
70
DJK Eintracht Datteln(H)
Lüner SV
3:1 (17:25,25:15,25:16,25:22)
18.03.18
71
TC Gelsenkirchen II(H)
SuS Olfen
3:0 (25:19,25:4,25:19)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör