E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 6 Männer (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171Lüner SV(H)TV Germania Kaiserau3:0 (25:16,25:20,25:18)
23.09.172Werner SC(H)DJK Delbrück II3:1 (25:17,20:25,31:29,25:21)
23.09.173TV Brilon(H)Warburger SV3:0 (25:15,25:18,25:22)
23.09.174VV Schwerte(H)TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe0:3 (20:25,21:25,18:25)
30.09.175Warburger SV(H)TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe0:3 (15:25,25:27,21:25)
30.09.176TV Germania Kaiserau(H)TV Brilon0:3 (21:25,26:28,26:28)
30.09.177Königsborner SV(H)VV Schwerte3:0 (25:11,25:16,25:15)
30.09.178DJK Delbrück II(H)Lüner SV0:3 (13:25,15:25,17:25)
07.10.179Werner SC(H)Königsborner SV1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:23,18:25)
07.10.1710Lüner SV(H)Warburger SV3:0 (25:14,25:13,25:13)
07.10.1711VV Schwerte(H)DJK Delbrück II1:3 (23:25,25:23,12:25,20:25)
07.10.1712TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe(H)TV Brilon3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:23)
14.10.1713TV Brilon(H)Werner SC3:0 (25:21,25:15,25:20)
14.10.1714Königsborner SV(H)TV Germania Kaiserau3:1 (25:17,18:25,25:17,25:14)
14.10.1715DJK Delbrück II(H)Warburger SV3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:18)
14.10.1716TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe(H)Lüner SV2:3 (25:21,17:25,22:25,25:23,9:15)
19.10.1718Werner SC(H)TV Germania Kaiserau1:3 (25:17,25:27,21:25,21:25)
21.10.1719TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe(H)DJK Delbrück II1:3 (20:25,25:22,21:25,29:31)
21.10.1720Warburger SV(H)VV Schwerte0:3 (14:25,19:25,18:25)
22.10.1717Königsborner SV(H)TV Brilon3:0 (25:12,25:19,25:21)
07.11.1721TV Germania Kaiserau(H)VV Schwerte3:2 (21:25,21:25,25:18,25:22,15:10)
11.11.1722Lüner SV(H)Königsborner SV1:3 (22:25,26:24,20:25,16:25)
11.11.1723Warburger SV(H)Werner SC0:3 (18:25,18:25,25:27)
11.11.1724TV Brilon(H)DJK Delbrück II1:3 (25:18,24:26,30:32,22:25)
18.11.1725DJK Delbrück II(H)TV Germania Kaiserau3:1 (21:25,25:19,25:19,25:15)
18.11.1726Königsborner SV(H)Warburger SV3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:15)
18.11.1727VV Schwerte(H)Lüner SV0:3 (17:25,21:25,20:25)
18.11.1728Werner SC(H)TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe1:3 (25:27,25:18,27:29,18:25)
25.11.1729TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe(H)Königsborner SV0:3 (19:25,18:25,20:25)
25.11.1730Warburger SV(H)TV Germania Kaiserau2:3 (25:22,13:25,25:21,18:25,16:18)
25.11.1731Lüner SV(H)TV Brilon3:0 (25:16,25:16,25:18)
25.11.1732VV Schwerte(H)Werner SC3:2 (25:23,25:20,24:26,14:25,15:13)
09.12.1733Werner SC(H)Lüner SV3:2 (25:17,11:25,25:22,17:25,15:9)
09.12.1734Königsborner SV(H)DJK Delbrück II3:1 (14:25,25:10,25:18,25:15)
09.12.1735TV Germania Kaiserau(H)TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe0:3 (22:25,22:25,11:25)
09.12.1736TV Brilon(H)VV Schwerte3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
16.12.1737TV Germania Kaiserau(H)Lüner SV0:3 (19:25,18:25,23:25)
16.12.1738DJK Delbrück II(H)Werner SC2:3 (16:25,26:28,25:16,25:17,13:15)
16.12.1739Warburger SV(H)TV Brilon0:3 (18:25,24:26,18:25)
16.12.1740TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe(H)VV Schwerte3:2 (25:16,23:25,24:26,25:17,15:13)
14.01.1841TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe(H)Warburger SV3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.01.1842TV Brilon(H)TV Germania Kaiserau3:0 (25:19,28:26,25:20)
14.01.1843VV Schwerte(H)Königsborner SV0:3 (19:25,14:25,18:25)
14.01.1844Lüner SV(H)DJK Delbrück II3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:19)
21.01.1845Königsborner SV(H)Werner SC3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:22)
21.01.1846Warburger SV(H)Lüner SV0:3 ()
21.01.1847DJK Delbrück II(H)VV Schwerte3:0 (27:25,25:22,25:22)
21.01.1848TV Brilon(H)TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe1:3 (21:25,20:25,25:21,16:25)
27.01.1849Werner SC(H)TV Brilon3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:21)
27.01.1850TV Germania Kaiserau(H)Königsborner SV0:3 (19:25,16:25,22:25)
27.01.1851Warburger SV(H)DJK Delbrück II2:3 (25:13,23:25,22:25,25:21,9:15)
27.01.1852Lüner SV(H)TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe3:1 (20:25,25:17,25:21,25:15)
10.02.1853TV Brilon(H)Königsborner SV3:1 (18:25,25:10,25:18,25:11)
10.02.1854VV Schwerte(H)Warburger SV3:0 (25:13,25:19,25:20)
10.02.1855DJK Delbrück II(H)TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe0:3 (21:25,18:25,20:25)
10.02.1856TV Germania Kaiserau(H)Werner SC2:3 (22:25,13:25,25:20,25:11,9:15)
17.02.1857VV Schwerte(H)TV Germania Kaiserau3:1 (25:12,13:25,25:22,26:24)
17.02.1858Königsborner SV(H)Lüner SV3:2 (23:25,25:23,23:25,25:20,15:11)
17.02.1859Werner SC(H)Warburger SV3:2 (25:23,20:25,18:25,25:20,17:15)
17.02.1860DJK Delbrück II(H)TV Brilon3:1 (25:12,20:25,25:18,25:17)
24.02.1861TV Germania Kaiserau(H)DJK Delbrück II3:0 (25:19,25:18,25:22)
24.02.1862Warburger SV(H)Königsborner SV0:3 (18:25,19:25,12:25)
24.02.1863Lüner SV(H)VV Schwerte3:0 (25:10,25:22,25:12)
24.02.1864TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe(H)Werner SC3:0 (25:20,25:9,25:19)
04.03.1865Königsborner SV(H)TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe3:1 (25:17,29:27,21:25,25:22)
04.03.1866TV Germania Kaiserau(H)Warburger SV3:0 (25:21,25:17,27:25)
04.03.1867TV Brilon(H)Lüner SV0:3 (16:25,14:25,22:25)
04.03.1868Werner SC(H)VV Schwerte3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:19)
17.03.1869Lüner SV(H)Werner SC3:0 (25:14,25:22,25:17)
17.03.1870DJK Delbrück II(H)Königsborner SV1:3 (20:25,22:25,25:20,19:25)
17.03.1871TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe(H)TV Germania Kaiserau3:1 (20:25,25:14,25:16,25:17)
17.03.1872VV Schwerte(H)TV Brilon0:3 (22:25,14:25,17:25)



&

&