Meisterschaft
Landesliga 7 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 16:51
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
1
ASV Senden III(H)
TVE Greven
3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:23,25:15)
23.09.17
2
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen II
0:3 (19:25,8:25,16:25)
23.09.17
3
SV Ems Westbevern(H)
TSC Gievenbeck II
3:1 (25:19,25:13,22:25,25:12)
23.09.17
4
VSG Ibbenbüren(H)
USC Münster III
2:3 (25:23,25:23,18:25,17:25,12:15)
30.09.17
5
TSC Gievenbeck II(H)
USC Münster III
2:3 (23:25,25:19,28:26,23:25,14:16)
30.09.17
6
TVE Greven(H)
SV Ems Westbevern
0:3 (15:25,22:25,23:25)
30.09.17
7
TV Jahn Rheine(H)
VSG Ibbenbüren
0:3 (21:25,20:25,19:25)
30.09.17
8
SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)
ASV Senden III
3:1 (25:21,25:19,23:25,25:13)
07.10.17
9
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)
TV Jahn Rheine
0:3 (12:25,14:25,20:25)
07.10.17
10
ASV Senden III(H)
TSC Gievenbeck II
3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
07.10.17
11
VSG Ibbenbüren(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen II
1:3 (25:21,16:25,17:25,14:25)
07.10.17
12
USC Münster III(H)
SV Ems Westbevern
1:3 (25:17,24:26,25:27,18:25)
14.10.17
13
SV Ems Westbevern(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.10.17
14
TV Jahn Rheine(H)
TVE Greven
1:3 (15:25,18:25,25:21,20:25)
14.10.17
15
SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)
TSC Gievenbeck II
3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:16)
14.10.17
16
USC Münster III(H)
ASV Senden III
3:2 (15:25,22:25,25:19,25:14,15:5)
21.10.17
17
TV Jahn Rheine(H)
SV Ems Westbevern
3:1 (15:25,25:23,25:23,25:15)
21.10.17
18
TSC Gievenbeck II(H)
VSG Ibbenbüren
1:3 (24:26,25:19,18:25,17:25)
21.10.17
19
USC Münster III(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen II
0:3 (14:25,19:25,19:25)
21.10.17
20
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)
TVE Greven
2:3 (25:16,11:25,26:28,25:23,11:15)
11.11.17
21
TVE Greven(H)
VSG Ibbenbüren
0:3 (20:25,17:25,16:25)
11.11.17
22
ASV Senden III(H)
TV Jahn Rheine
0:3 (22:25,18:25,14:25)
11.11.17
23
TSC Gievenbeck II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:23)
11.11.17
24
SV Ems Westbevern(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen II
3:2 (21:25,25:18,16:25,27:25,15:8)
18.11.17
25
SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)
TVE Greven
3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
18.11.17
26
TV Jahn Rheine(H)
TSC Gievenbeck II
3:1 (18:25,25:19,25:19,25:16)
18.11.17
27
VSG Ibbenbüren(H)
ASV Senden III
3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)
18.11.17
28
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)
USC Münster III
1:3 (23:25,25:20,17:25,9:25)
25.11.17
29
USC Münster III(H)
TV Jahn Rheine
3:1 (25:23,27:25,18:25,25:21)
25.11.17
30
TSC Gievenbeck II(H)
TVE Greven
3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:23,21:25,15:9)
25.11.17
31
ASV Senden III(H)
SV Ems Westbevern
3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:8)
25.11.17
32
VSG Ibbenbüren(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV
3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:16)
09.12.17
33
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)
ASV Senden III
2:3 (15:25,17:25,25:9,25:18,10:15)
09.12.17
34
TV Jahn Rheine(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen II
1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:17,12:25)
09.12.17
35
TVE Greven(H)
USC Münster III
3:1 (28:26,25:19,13:25,25:21)
09.12.17
36
SV Ems Westbevern(H)
VSG Ibbenbüren
0:3 (17:25,15:25,26:28)
16.12.17
37
TVE Greven(H)
ASV Senden III
0:3 (17:25,20:25,22:25)
16.12.17
38
SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV
3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:14,25:22)
16.12.17
39
TSC Gievenbeck II(H)
SV Ems Westbevern
0:3 (15:25,25:27,18:25)
16.12.17
40
USC Münster III(H)
VSG Ibbenbüren
3:2 (20:25,25:20,23:25,25:21,15:9)
14.01.18
41
USC Münster III(H)
TSC Gievenbeck II
3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:11)
14.01.18
42
SV Ems Westbevern(H)
TVE Greven
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:17)
14.01.18
43
VSG Ibbenbüren(H)
TV Jahn Rheine
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:14)
14.01.18
44
ASV Senden III(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen II
0:3 (14:25,21:25,16:25)
21.01.18
45
TV Jahn Rheine(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV
2:3 (20:25,25:19,18:25,26:24,11:15)
21.01.18
46
TSC Gievenbeck II(H)
ASV Senden III
1:3 (23:25,25:17,14:25,18:25)
21.01.18
47
SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)
VSG Ibbenbüren
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:22)
21.01.18
48
SV Ems Westbevern(H)
USC Münster III
3:2 (20:25,22:25,25:22,25:23,19:17)
27.01.18
51
TSC Gievenbeck II(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen II
0:3 (25:27,21:25,13:25)
27.01.18
52
ASV Senden III(H)
USC Münster III
0:3 (13:25,17:25,22:25)
28.01.18
49
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)
SV Ems Westbevern
1:3 (25:20,21:25,20:25,24:26)
28.01.18
50
TVE Greven(H)
TV Jahn Rheine
2:3 (25:22,25:16,14:25,19:25,10:15)
10.02.18
53
SV Ems Westbevern(H)
TV Jahn Rheine
3:2 (25:27,25:14,25:18,13:25,15:13)
10.02.18
54
VSG Ibbenbüren(H)
TSC Gievenbeck II
3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:13,25:22)
11.02.18
55
SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)
USC Münster III
3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
11.02.18
56
TVE Greven(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV
0:3 (21:25,14:25,20:25)
17.02.18
57
VSG Ibbenbüren(H)
TVE Greven
3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:20)
17.02.18
58
TV Jahn Rheine(H)
ASV Senden III
2:3 (14:25,15:25,25:18,25:21,10:15)
18.02.18
59
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)
TSC Gievenbeck II
3:2 (24:26,10:25,25:15,25:20,15:12)
18.02.18
60
SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)
SV Ems Westbevern
3:2 (25:18,18:25,24:26,25:22,16:14)
24.02.18
61
TVE Greven(H)
SC Union Lüdinghausen II
0:3 (16:25,22:25,19:25)
24.02.18
62
TSC Gievenbeck II(H)
TV Jahn Rheine
3:2 (16:25,24:26,25:17,25:11,15:13)
24.02.18
63
ASV Senden III(H)
VSG Ibbenbüren
3:1 (22:25,25:11,25:21,25:22)
24.02.18
64
USC Münster III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV
3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:19)
03.03.18
65
TV Jahn Rheine(H)
USC Münster III
0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
03.03.18
66
TVE Greven(H)
TSC Gievenbeck II
0:3 (17:25,20:25,20:25)
03.03.18
67
SV Ems Westbevern(H)
ASV Senden III
1:3 (19:25,25:21,18:25,11:25)
03.03.18
68
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)
VSG Ibbenbüren
3:0 (25:11,26:24,29:27)
17.03.18
69
ASV Senden III(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV
0:3 (22:25,24:26,21:25)
17.03.18
70
SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)
TV Jahn Rheine
3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:5)
18.03.18
71
USC Münster III(H)
TVE Greven
3:2 (25:18,25:21,23:25,25:27,15:9)
18.03.18
72
VSG Ibbenbüren(H)
SV Ems Westbevern
3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:17,25:22)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör