E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 7 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171ASV Senden III(H)TVE Greven3:1 (25:16,19:25,25:23,25:15)
23.09.172SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen II0:3 (19:25,8:25,16:25)
23.09.173SV Ems Westbevern(H)TSC Gievenbeck II3:1 (25:19,25:13,22:25,25:12)
23.09.174VSG Ibbenbüren(H)USC Münster III2:3 (25:23,25:23,18:25,17:25,12:15)
30.09.175TSC Gievenbeck II(H)USC Münster III2:3 (23:25,25:19,28:26,23:25,14:16)
30.09.176TVE Greven(H)SV Ems Westbevern0:3 (15:25,22:25,23:25)
30.09.177TV Jahn Rheine(H)VSG Ibbenbüren0:3 (21:25,20:25,19:25)
30.09.178SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)ASV Senden III3:1 (25:21,25:19,23:25,25:13)
07.10.179SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)TV Jahn Rheine0:3 (12:25,14:25,20:25)
07.10.1710ASV Senden III(H)TSC Gievenbeck II3:0 (25:21,25:19,25:17)
07.10.1711VSG Ibbenbüren(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen II1:3 (25:21,16:25,17:25,14:25)
07.10.1712USC Münster III(H)SV Ems Westbevern1:3 (25:17,24:26,25:27,18:25)
14.10.1713SV Ems Westbevern(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
14.10.1714TV Jahn Rheine(H)TVE Greven1:3 (15:25,18:25,25:21,20:25)
14.10.1715SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)TSC Gievenbeck II3:0 (25:23,25:11,25:16)
14.10.1716USC Münster III(H)ASV Senden III3:2 (15:25,22:25,25:19,25:14,15:5)
21.10.1717TV Jahn Rheine(H)SV Ems Westbevern3:1 (15:25,25:23,25:23,25:15)
21.10.1718TSC Gievenbeck II(H)VSG Ibbenbüren1:3 (24:26,25:19,18:25,17:25)
21.10.1719USC Münster III(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen II0:3 (14:25,19:25,19:25)
21.10.1720SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)TVE Greven2:3 (25:16,11:25,26:28,25:23,11:15)
11.11.1721TVE Greven(H)VSG Ibbenbüren0:3 (20:25,17:25,16:25)
11.11.1722ASV Senden III(H)TV Jahn Rheine0:3 (22:25,18:25,14:25)
11.11.1723TSC Gievenbeck II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:23)
11.11.1724SV Ems Westbevern(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen II3:2 (21:25,25:18,16:25,27:25,15:8)
18.11.1725SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)TVE Greven3:0 (25:19,25:14,25:15)
18.11.1726TV Jahn Rheine(H)TSC Gievenbeck II3:1 (18:25,25:19,25:19,25:16)
18.11.1727VSG Ibbenbüren(H)ASV Senden III3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:21)
18.11.1728SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)USC Münster III1:3 (23:25,25:20,17:25,9:25)
25.11.1729USC Münster III(H)TV Jahn Rheine3:1 (25:23,27:25,18:25,25:21)
25.11.1730TSC Gievenbeck II(H)TVE Greven3:2 (20:25,25:20,25:23,21:25,15:9)
25.11.1731ASV Senden III(H)SV Ems Westbevern3:0 (25:13,25:13,25:8)
25.11.1732VSG Ibbenbüren(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV3:0 (25:11,25:18,25:16)
09.12.1733SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)ASV Senden III2:3 (15:25,17:25,25:9,25:18,10:15)
09.12.1734TV Jahn Rheine(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen II1:3 (16:25,19:25,25:17,12:25)
09.12.1735TVE Greven(H)USC Münster III3:1 (28:26,25:19,13:25,25:21)
09.12.1736SV Ems Westbevern(H)VSG Ibbenbüren0:3 (17:25,15:25,26:28)
16.12.1737TVE Greven(H)ASV Senden III0:3 (17:25,20:25,22:25)
16.12.1738SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:14,25:22)
16.12.1739TSC Gievenbeck II(H)SV Ems Westbevern0:3 (15:25,25:27,18:25)
16.12.1740USC Münster III(H)VSG Ibbenbüren3:2 (20:25,25:20,23:25,25:21,15:9)
14.01.1841USC Münster III(H)TSC Gievenbeck II3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:11)
14.01.1842SV Ems Westbevern(H)TVE Greven3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:17)
14.01.1843VSG Ibbenbüren(H)TV Jahn Rheine3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:14)
14.01.1844ASV Senden III(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen II0:3 (14:25,21:25,16:25)
21.01.1845TV Jahn Rheine(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV2:3 (20:25,25:19,18:25,26:24,11:15)
21.01.1846TSC Gievenbeck II(H)ASV Senden III1:3 (23:25,25:17,14:25,18:25)
21.01.1847SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)VSG Ibbenbüren3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:22)
21.01.1848SV Ems Westbevern(H)USC Münster III3:2 (20:25,22:25,25:22,25:23,19:17)
27.01.1851TSC Gievenbeck II(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen II0:3 (25:27,21:25,13:25)
27.01.1852ASV Senden III(H)USC Münster III0:3 (13:25,17:25,22:25)
28.01.1849SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)SV Ems Westbevern1:3 (25:20,21:25,20:25,24:26)
28.01.1850TVE Greven(H)TV Jahn Rheine2:3 (25:22,25:16,14:25,19:25,10:15)
10.02.1853SV Ems Westbevern(H)TV Jahn Rheine3:2 (25:27,25:14,25:18,13:25,15:13)
10.02.1854VSG Ibbenbüren(H)TSC Gievenbeck II3:1 (19:25,25:18,25:13,25:22)
11.02.1855SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)USC Münster III3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
11.02.1856TVE Greven(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV0:3 (21:25,14:25,20:25)
17.02.1857VSG Ibbenbüren(H)TVE Greven3:0 (25:15,25:9,25:20)
17.02.1858TV Jahn Rheine(H)ASV Senden III2:3 (14:25,15:25,25:18,25:21,10:15)
18.02.1859SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)TSC Gievenbeck II3:2 (24:26,10:25,25:15,25:20,15:12)
18.02.1860SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)SV Ems Westbevern3:2 (25:18,18:25,24:26,25:22,16:14)
24.02.1861TVE Greven(H)SC Union Lüdinghausen II0:3 (16:25,22:25,19:25)
24.02.1862TSC Gievenbeck II(H)TV Jahn Rheine3:2 (16:25,24:26,25:17,25:11,15:13)
24.02.1863ASV Senden III(H)VSG Ibbenbüren3:1 (22:25,25:11,25:21,25:22)
24.02.1864USC Münster III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV3:0 (25:17,25:13,25:19)
03.03.1865TV Jahn Rheine(H)USC Münster III0:3 (18:25,19:25,23:25)
03.03.1866TVE Greven(H)TSC Gievenbeck II0:3 (17:25,20:25,20:25)
03.03.1867SV Ems Westbevern(H)ASV Senden III1:3 (19:25,25:21,18:25,11:25)
03.03.1868SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV(H)VSG Ibbenbüren3:0 (25:11,26:24,29:27)
17.03.1869ASV Senden III(H)SV Blau-Weiß Aasee IV0:3 (22:25,24:26,21:25)
17.03.1870SC Union Lüdinghausen II(H)TV Jahn Rheine3:0 (25:13,25:14,25:5)
18.03.1871USC Münster III(H)TVE Greven3:2 (25:18,25:21,23:25,25:27,15:9)
18.03.1872VSG Ibbenbüren(H)SV Ems Westbevern3:1 (25:15,20:25,25:17,25:22)



&

&