E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Landesliga 8 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)TV Löhne3:1 (25:18,23:25,27:25,25:23)
23.09.172VfB Schloß Holte(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden0:3 (17:25,17:25,16:25)
23.09.173Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld3:0 (25:17,25:11,25:20)
23.09.174SV Dringenberg(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf3:0 (25:16,25:11,25:16)
24.09.175Detmolder TV II(H)Gütersloher TV0:3 (23:25,23:25,16:25)
30.09.176SV Dringenberg(H)Detmolder TV II3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:20)
30.09.177TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II2:3 (28:26,19:25,25:21,13:25,8:15)
30.09.178OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)VfB Schloß Holte1:3 (25:27,27:25,22:25,21:25)
30.09.179TV Löhne(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld1:3 (16:25,26:24,23:25,23:25)
30.09.1710Gütersloher TV(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden3:0 (25:23,27:25,26:24)
07.10.1713SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf2:3 (25:18,25:21,14:25,22:25,11:15)
07.10.1714Detmolder TV II(H)VfB Schloß Holte3:2 (25:21,18:25,14:25,25:23,15:13)
08.10.1711TV Löhne(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II1:3 (19:25,18:25,25:18,22:25)
08.10.1712Gütersloher TV(H)SV Dringenberg3:0 (25:23,25:13,26:24)
08.10.1715Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe3:0 (26:24,25:18,25:17)
13.10.1720OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)TV Löhne3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:16)
14.10.1716TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)SV Dringenberg0:3 (20:25,19:25,20:25)
14.10.1717SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld2:3 (25:22,9:25,25:19,22:25,12:15)
14.10.1718Gütersloher TV(H)VfB Schloß Holte3:1 (25:14,25:18,14:25,25:16)
14.10.1719Detmolder TV II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II2:3 (18:25,26:24,27:25,22:25,18:20)
17.10.1725VfB Schloß Holte(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld2:3 (19:25,25:23,25:20,12:25,10:15)
21.10.1721Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)Gütersloher TV0:3 (26:28,17:25,25:27)
21.10.1722SV Dringenberg(H)TV Löhne3:0 (25:13,25:15,25:19)
22.10.1723Detmolder TV II(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden3:1 (25:21,22:25,26:24,25:23)
22.10.1724OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe3:2 (21:25,25:20,20:25,25:20,15:5)
11.11.1726Gütersloher TV(H)TV Löhne3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:16)
11.11.1727VfB Schloß Holte(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II3:0 (25:17,25:21,25:19)
11.11.1728Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf3:2 (23:25,18:25,25:16,25:22,15:12)
11.11.1729SV Dringenberg(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden1:3 (25:18,19:25,19:25,11:25)
11.11.1730TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)Detmolder TV II1:3 (10:25,25:19,21:25,19:25)
18.11.1731TV Löhne(H)VfB Schloß Holte1:3 (18:25,25:21,21:25,23:25)
18.11.1732OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)Detmolder TV II3:2 (21:25,26:28,25:18,25:20,15:12)
18.11.1733SV Dringenberg(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 (17:25,25:27,20:25)
18.11.1734TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)Gütersloher TV1:3 (24:26,15:25,25:23,13:25)
18.11.1735SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:22,21:25)
25.11.1736VfB Schloß Holte(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe3:1 (25:19,25:18,17:25,25:20)
25.11.1737TV Löhne(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden0:3 (19:25,12:25,21:25)
25.11.1738OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)Gütersloher TV2:3 (25:22,16:25,22:25,25:22,9:15)
25.11.1740Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)SV Dringenberg0:3 (14:25,19:25,22:25)
28.11.1739Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)Detmolder TV II3:1 (25:15,25:19,22:25,25:17)
09.12.1741TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden0:3 (21:25,21:25,25:27)
09.12.1742Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf1:3 (25:16,18:25,26:28,28:30)
09.12.1743Detmolder TV II(H)TV Löhne1:3 (22:25,25:16,8:25,24:26)
09.12.1744Gütersloher TV(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 (14:25,14:25,11:25)
09.12.1745SV Dringenberg(H)VfB Schloß Holte2:3 (22:25,25:15,25:18,22:25,15:17)
16.12.1746TV Löhne(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe1:3 (25:21,15:25,19:25,17:25)
16.12.1747SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)VfB Schloß Holte3:0 (26:24,25:20,25:16)
16.12.1748Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II3:2 (16:25,25:12,19:25,25:12,15:7)
16.12.1749OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)SV Dringenberg3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
16.12.1750Gütersloher TV(H)Detmolder TV II3:0 (25:11,27:25,25:16)
14.01.1851Detmolder TV II(H)SV Dringenberg3:1 (20:25,25:21,25:16,25:16)
14.01.1852Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe2:3 (25:15,22:25,22:25,25:13,11:15)
14.01.1853VfB Schloß Holte(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf1:3 (25:21,12:25,16:25,22:25)
14.01.1854Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)TV Löhne3:2 (25:19,25:19,19:25,25:27,15:10)
14.01.1855SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)Gütersloher TV1:3 (19:25,19:25,25:19,10:25)
21.01.1856Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)TV Löhne3:1 (25:20,25:23,22:25,26:24)
21.01.1857SV Dringenberg(H)Gütersloher TV0:3 (13:25,18:25,14:25)
21.01.1858OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden3:0 (25:21,25:12,25:14)
21.01.1859VfB Schloß Holte(H)Detmolder TV II1:3 (11:25,18:25,25:21,23:25)
21.01.1860TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 (21:25,11:25,19:25)
26.01.1865TV Löhne(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf2:3 (17:25,25:21,19:25,25:18,11:15)
27.01.1861SV Dringenberg(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe3:1 (25:19,17:25,25:12,25:22)
27.01.1863VfB Schloß Holte(H)Gütersloher TV1:3 (13:25,18:25,25:21,17:25)
27.01.1864Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)Detmolder TV II1:3 (22:25,16:25,25:20,23:25)
02.02.1862Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:23)
10.02.1866Gütersloher TV(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II3:0 (25:15,25:20,25:15)
10.02.1867TV Löhne(H)SV Dringenberg1:3 (20:25,25:20,22:25,14:25)
10.02.1868SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)Detmolder TV II1:3 (25:17,18:25,11:25,23:25)
10.02.1869TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf0:3 (22:25,22:25,17:25)
10.02.1870Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)VfB Schloß Holte3:1 (25:16,25:16,17:25,25:16)
17.02.1873OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld1:3 (25:21,16:25,18:25,12:25)
17.02.1874SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)SV Dringenberg3:2 (23:25,20:25,25:19,25:13,15:11)
17.02.1875Detmolder TV II(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe3:2 (26:24,23:25,16:25,25:14,15:8)
18.02.1871TV Löhne(H)Gütersloher TV3:1 (26:24,26:24,17:25,25:16)
18.02.1872Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)VfB Schloß Holte0:3 (18:25,22:25,15:25)
24.02.1876VfB Schloß Holte(H)TV Löhne2:3 (25:19,19:25,26:28,25:14,13:15)
24.02.1877Detmolder TV II(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf1:3 (23:25,19:25,25:20,19:25)
24.02.1880Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II(H)SG Holzhausen/Rahden1:3 (21:25,25:19,17:25,18:25)
25.02.1878Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)SV Dringenberg3:0 (25:11,30:28,25:21)
25.02.1879Gütersloher TV(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe3:1 (27:25,14:25,25:11,25:16)
02.03.1884Detmolder TV II(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld0:3 (17:25,13:25,17:25)
03.03.1881TuS Leopoldshöhe(H)VfB Schloß Holte2:3 (25:20,19:25,26:24,14:25,9:15)
03.03.1882SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)TV Löhne1:3 (25:27,24:26,25:16,25:27)
03.03.1883Gütersloher TV(H)OTSV Pr. Oldendorf1:3 (18:25,25:13,21:25,20:25)
03.03.1885SV Dringenberg(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II1:3 (16:25,17:25,25:21,23:25)
17.03.1886SG Holzhausen/Rahden(H)TuS Leopoldshöhe3:2 (22:25,25:23,23:25,25:16,15:9)
17.03.1887OTSV Pr. Oldendorf(H)Telekom Post SV Bielefeld II1:3 (19:25,25:23,12:25,16:25)
17.03.1888TV Löhne(H)Detmolder TV II3:0 (25:19,25:23,25:14)
17.03.1889Telekom Post SV Bielefeld(H)Gütersloher TV3:2 (25:13,24:26,15:25,25:22,15:5)
17.03.1890VfB Schloß Holte(H)SV Dringenberg3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:18)



&

&