E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 05 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171MTG Horst(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele3:0 (25:11,25:12,25:10)
23.09.172SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:8,25:13,25:7)
23.09.173TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)Werdener TB0:3 (17:25,21:25,14:25)
26.09.178SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 (15:25,19:25,17:25)
27.09.176VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)MTG Horst0:3 (13:25,10:25,8:25)
30.09.175Werdener TB(H)STV Hünxe II3:0 (25:9,25:20,25:17)
08.10.179SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:19,25:21,25:12)
08.10.1710MTG Horst(H)Werdener TB1:3 (22:25,20:25,25:23,23:25)
08.10.1712STV Hünxe II(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:17)
14.10.1713TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport1:3 (26:24,17:25,20:25,25:27)
14.10.1714MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele3:1 (27:25,25:22,19:25,25:21)
14.10.1715VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)Werdener TB0:3 (14:25,13:25,13:25)
14.10.1716STV Hünxe II(H)MTG Horst0:3 (25:27,23:25,15:25)
21.10.1719STV Hünxe II(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:8,25:14,25:14)
21.10.1720SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele3:1 (25:12,25:7,22:25,25:14)
22.10.1717MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III1:3 (25:21,9:25,19:25,18:25)
11.11.1722TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:11,25:10,25:23)
11.11.1723Werdener TB(H)SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport3:1 (19:25,25:14,25:16,25:20)
11.11.1724MTG Horst(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:18,29:27,25:22)
18.11.1725VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele2:3 (25:18,12:25,25:17,23:25,13:15)
18.11.1726SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport(H)STV Hünxe II3:0 (25:21,25:21,27:25)
18.11.1728MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)Werdener TB0:3 (12:25,22:25,23:25)
25.11.1729STV Hünxe II(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:16)
25.11.1730Werdener TB(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:6)
25.11.1731MTG Horst(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:17,25:12,26:24)
07.12.1737SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)MTG Horst0:3 (10:25,25:27,10:25)
10.12.1733SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport(H)MTG Horst3:0 (26:24,25:12,25:21)
10.12.1735SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)STV Hünxe II1:3 (19:25,23:25,25:17,14:25)
16.12.1738VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport0:3 (7:25,12:25,11:25)
16.12.1739Werdener TB(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:23)
12.01.1834MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:19,25:9,25:21)
14.01.1841STV Hünxe II(H)Werdener TB3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:23,25:16)
14.01.1842TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele3:1 (25:19,25:20,24:26,25:12)
14.01.1844MTG Horst(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:16,25:15,25:10)
21.01.1845MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport0:3 (14:25,18:25,6:25)
21.01.1846TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)STV Hünxe II0:3 (7:25,24:26,19:25)
21.01.1848Werdener TB(H)MTG Horst3:2 (25:13,17:25,25:22,19:25,15:9)
28.01.1849SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:17)
28.01.1850SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:1 (25:22,25:19,11:25,25:18)
28.01.1851Werdener TB(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:7,25:12,25:17)
28.01.1852MTG Horst(H)STV Hünxe II3:2 (25:16,21:25,25:12,14:25,15:12)
01.02.1856SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport1:3 (25:23,17:25,16:25,16:25)
10.02.1855VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)STV Hünxe II0:3 (15:25,15:25,21:25)
16.02.1853TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:21,25:23)
17.02.1858VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)TV Jahn Königshardt III0:3 (7:25,10:25,10:25)
18.02.1859SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport(H)Werdener TB2:3 (25:12,24:26,25:21,20:25,9:15)
18.02.1860MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)MTG Horst1:3 (19:25,25:21,22:25,14:25)
25.02.1861SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)VC Essen-Borbeck IV3:0 (25:9,25:16,25:21)
25.02.1862Werdener TB(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken3:0 (25:8,25:21,25:11)
25.02.1864STV Hünxe II(H)SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport2:3 (25:15,7:25,7:25,25:23,7:15)
04.03.1865MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken(H)STV Hünxe II0:3 (14:25,17:25,18:25)
04.03.1866SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele(H)Werdener TB0:3 (14:25,16:25,19:25)
04.03.1867TV Jahn Königshardt III(H)MTG Horst3:2 (26:24,25:17,22:25,15:25,16:14)
17.03.1869MTG Horst(H)SG TV Heiligenhaus/Mettmann-Sport0:3 (14:25,13:25,18:25)
17.03.1870VC Essen-Borbeck IV(H)MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken0:3 (11:25,13:25,12:25)
18.03.1871STV Hünxe II(H)SG MTG Horst/TVG Steele3:1 (26:24,14:25,25:15,31:29)



&

&