Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga 07 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Stand: 18.03.18 14:31
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
23.09.17
1
Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)
TuS Beeck
0:3 (20:25,19:25,16:25)
23.09.17
3
TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)
VSC 88 Grevenbroich
3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:18)
23.09.17
4
TV Angermund(H)
Hülser SV
2:3 (25:13,14:25,25:14,21:25,18:20)
30.09.17
5
VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)
Hülser SV
3:1 (28:26,17:25,25:21,25:21)
30.09.17
6
TuS Beeck(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf II
0:3 (22:25,18:25,22:25)
30.09.17
7
SV Rosellen(H)
TV Angermund
3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:22)
30.09.17
8
Erkelenzer VV II(H)
Mönchengladbacher TV II
3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:20)
07.10.17
9
TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)
SV Rosellen
1:3 (5:25,21:25,25:16,11:25)
07.10.17
10
Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)
VSC 88 Grevenbroich
2:3 (9:25,25:22,25:23,20:25,5:15)
08.10.17
11
TV Angermund(H)
Erkelenzer VV II
3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:21,25:17)
08.10.17
12
Hülser SV(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf II
0:3 (14:25,19:25,9:25)
12.10.17
2
TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)
Erkelenzer VV II
2:3 (25:23,14:25,14:25,25:15,6:15)
14.10.17
13
TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:10,25:8)
14.10.17
14
Hülser SV(H)
Mönchengladbacher TV II
3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:22)
14.10.17
15
Erkelenzer VV II(H)
VSC 88 Grevenbroich
2:3 (16:25,16:25,29:27,25:22,12:15)
14.10.17
16
SV Rosellen(H)
TuS Beeck
0:3 (17:25,21:25,13:25)
17.10.17
17
SV Rosellen(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf II
0:3 (14:25,18:25,23:25)
20.10.17
19
Hülser SV(H)
Erkelenzer VV II
3:0 (25:21,32:30,25:20)
22.10.17
18
VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)
TV Angermund
3:1 (25:19,25:22,24:26,25:16)
22.10.17
20
TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)
TuS Beeck
0:3 (22:25,20:25,7:25)
11.11.17
21
TuS Beeck(H)
TV Angermund
3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:19)
11.11.17
22
Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)
SV Rosellen
0:3 (17:25,22:25,16:25)
11.11.17
23
VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
11.11.17
24
TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)
Erkelenzer VV II
3:0 (25:20,25:12,27:25)
18.11.17
25
Erkelenzer VV II(H)
TuS Beeck
0:3 (17:25,13:25,12:25)
18.11.17
26
SV Rosellen(H)
VSC 88 Grevenbroich
3:1 (25:16,28:26,24:26,25:14)
18.11.17
27
TV Angermund(H)
Mönchengladbacher TV II
1:3 (25:23,23:25,20:25,21:25)
18.11.17
28
TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)
Hülser SV
0:3 (18:25,23:25,22:25)
25.11.17
29
Hülser SV(H)
SV Rosellen
3:1 (25:21,25:23,8:25,25:21)
25.11.17
30
TV Angermund(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
2:3 (14:25,25:18,18:25,25:15,8:15)
25.11.17
31
Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf II
1:3 (8:25,23:25,25:22,23:25)
25.11.17
32
VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)
TuS Beeck
0:3 (13:25,21:25,8:25)
10.12.17
33
TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)
Mönchengladbacher TV II
3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:11)
10.12.17
34
TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)
TV Angermund
3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:12)
10.12.17
35
TuS Beeck(H)
Hülser SV
3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:18)
10.12.17
36
SV Rosellen(H)
Erkelenzer VV II
1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:16,24:26)
16.12.17
37
TuS Beeck(H)
Mönchengladbacher TV II
3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:20)
16.12.17
38
Erkelenzer VV II(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
3:2 (26:24,25:21,17:25,23:25,15:12)
16.12.17
39
VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf II
0:3 (15:25,19:25,17:25)
16.12.17
40
Hülser SV(H)
TV Angermund
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:21)
14.01.18
41
Hülser SV(H)
VSC 88 Grevenbroich
3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:21,25:13)
14.01.18
42
Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)
Erkelenzer VV II
1:3 (15:25,17:25,26:24,16:25)
14.01.18
43
TV Angermund(H)
SV Rosellen
0:3 (19:25,22:25,11:25)
14.01.18
44
TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)
TuS Beeck
0:3 (19:25,14:25,23:25)
19.01.18
55
Erkelenzer VV II(H)
Hülser SV
3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:19)
21.01.18
45
SV Rosellen(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
3:2 (25:17,24:26,25:18,21:25,15:7)
21.01.18
46
VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)
Mönchengladbacher TV II
2:3 (25:13,19:25,21:25,25:13,6:15)
21.01.18
47
Erkelenzer VV II(H)
TV Angermund
3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:16)
21.01.18
48
TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)
Hülser SV
3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:15)
27.01.18
51
VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)
Erkelenzer VV II
3:0 (25:15,25:19,26:24)
27.01.18
52
Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)
Hülser SV
3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:17)
28.01.18
49
TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf II
0:3 (10:25,20:25,13:25)
28.01.18
50
TuS Beeck(H)
SV Rosellen
3:0 (26:24,25:9,25:21)
02.02.18
56
TuS Beeck(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:23,25:13)
06.02.18
60
SV Rosellen(H)
Mönchengladbacher TV II
3:0 (25:17,26:24,27:25)
10.02.18
53
TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)
SV Rosellen
2:3 (22:25,18:25,25:20,29:27,11:15)
10.02.18
54
TV Angermund(H)
VSC 88 Grevenbroich
2:3 (23:25,25:21,18:25,25:23,11:15)
15.02.18
58
Erkelenzer VV II(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf II
2:3 (11:25,22:25,25:23,25:19,12:15)
18.02.18
57
TV Angermund(H)
TuS Beeck
0:3 (12:25,8:25,13:25)
18.02.18
59
TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)
VSC 88 Grevenbroich
3:1 (16:25,25:19,25:16,25:23)
24.02.18
63
Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)
TV Angermund
3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:19,25:19)
24.02.18
64
Hülser SV(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
0:3 (21:25,15:25,19:25)
25.02.18
61
TuS Beeck(H)
Erkelenzer VV II
3:1 (27:25,25:10,23:25,25:18)
25.02.18
62
VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)
SV Rosellen
1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:21,20:25)
03.03.18
67
TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)
Mönchengladbacher TV II
3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:9)
03.03.18
68
TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)
TV Angermund
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:14)
04.03.18
65
SV Rosellen(H)
Hülser SV
3:2 (25:21,15:25,26:28,26:24,15:2)
04.03.18
66
TuS Beeck(H)
VSC 88 Grevenbroich
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:20)
17.03.18
69
Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)
TSV Bayer Dormagen II
0:3 (19:25,19:25,10:25)
17.03.18
70
Erkelenzer VV II(H)
SV Rosellen
1:3 (17:25,25:17,20:25,16:25)
18.03.18
71
Hülser SV(H)
TuS Beeck
2:3 (25:13,16:25,25:21,8:25,9:15)
18.03.18
72
TV Angermund(H)
TuS 08 Lintorf II
0:3 (11:25,10:25,16:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör