E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 07 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.171Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)TuS Beeck0:3 (20:25,19:25,16:25)
23.09.173TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)VSC 88 Grevenbroich3:0 (25:15,25:10,25:18)
23.09.174TV Angermund(H)Hülser SV2:3 (25:13,14:25,25:14,21:25,18:20)
30.09.175VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)Hülser SV3:1 (28:26,17:25,25:21,25:21)
30.09.176TuS Beeck(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (22:25,18:25,22:25)
30.09.177SV Rosellen(H)TV Angermund3:0 (25:22,25:18,25:22)
30.09.178Erkelenzer VV II(H)Mönchengladbacher TV II3:0 (25:15,25:12,25:20)
07.10.179TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)SV Rosellen1:3 (5:25,21:25,25:16,11:25)
07.10.1710Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)VSC 88 Grevenbroich2:3 (9:25,25:22,25:23,20:25,5:15)
08.10.1711TV Angermund(H)Erkelenzer VV II3:1 (21:25,25:17,25:21,25:17)
08.10.1712Hülser SV(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (14:25,19:25,9:25)
12.10.172TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)Erkelenzer VV II2:3 (25:23,14:25,14:25,25:15,6:15)
14.10.1713TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen II3:1 (25:17,23:25,25:10,25:8)
14.10.1714Hülser SV(H)Mönchengladbacher TV II3:0 (25:11,25:17,25:22)
14.10.1715Erkelenzer VV II(H)VSC 88 Grevenbroich2:3 (16:25,16:25,29:27,25:22,12:15)
14.10.1716SV Rosellen(H)TuS Beeck0:3 (17:25,21:25,13:25)
17.10.1717SV Rosellen(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (14:25,18:25,23:25)
20.10.1719Hülser SV(H)Erkelenzer VV II3:0 (25:21,32:30,25:20)
22.10.1718VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)TV Angermund3:1 (25:19,25:22,24:26,25:16)
22.10.1720TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)TuS Beeck0:3 (22:25,20:25,7:25)
11.11.1721TuS Beeck(H)TV Angermund3:0 (25:21,25:14,25:19)
11.11.1722Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)SV Rosellen0:3 (17:25,22:25,16:25)
11.11.1723VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen II3:0 (25:0,25:0,25:0)
11.11.1724TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)Erkelenzer VV II3:0 (25:20,25:12,27:25)
18.11.1725Erkelenzer VV II(H)TuS Beeck0:3 (17:25,13:25,12:25)
18.11.1726SV Rosellen(H)VSC 88 Grevenbroich3:1 (25:16,28:26,24:26,25:14)
18.11.1727TV Angermund(H)Mönchengladbacher TV II1:3 (25:23,23:25,20:25,21:25)
18.11.1728TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)Hülser SV0:3 (18:25,23:25,22:25)
25.11.1729Hülser SV(H)SV Rosellen3:1 (25:21,25:23,8:25,25:21)
25.11.1730TV Angermund(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen II2:3 (14:25,25:18,18:25,25:15,8:15)
25.11.1731Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II1:3 (8:25,23:25,25:22,23:25)
25.11.1732VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)TuS Beeck0:3 (13:25,21:25,8:25)
10.12.1733TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)Mönchengladbacher TV II3:0 (25:19,25:22,25:11)
10.12.1734TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)TV Angermund3:0 (25:19,25:20,25:12)
10.12.1735TuS Beeck(H)Hülser SV3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:18)
10.12.1736SV Rosellen(H)Erkelenzer VV II1:3 (20:25,18:25,25:16,24:26)
16.12.1737TuS Beeck(H)Mönchengladbacher TV II3:0 (25:9,25:10,25:20)
16.12.1738Erkelenzer VV II(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen II3:2 (26:24,25:21,17:25,23:25,15:12)
16.12.1739VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (15:25,19:25,17:25)
16.12.1740Hülser SV(H)TV Angermund3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:21)
14.01.1841Hülser SV(H)VSC 88 Grevenbroich3:1 (25:21,22:25,25:21,25:13)
14.01.1842Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)Erkelenzer VV II1:3 (15:25,17:25,26:24,16:25)
14.01.1843TV Angermund(H)SV Rosellen0:3 (19:25,22:25,11:25)
14.01.1844TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)TuS Beeck0:3 (19:25,14:25,23:25)
19.01.1855Erkelenzer VV II(H)Hülser SV3:0 (25:17,25:23,25:19)
21.01.1845SV Rosellen(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen II3:2 (25:17,24:26,25:18,21:25,15:7)
21.01.1846VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)Mönchengladbacher TV II2:3 (25:13,19:25,21:25,25:13,6:15)
21.01.1847Erkelenzer VV II(H)TV Angermund3:0 (25:13,25:17,25:16)
21.01.1848TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)Hülser SV3:0 (25:17,25:18,25:15)
27.01.1851VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)Erkelenzer VV II3:0 (25:15,25:19,26:24)
27.01.1852Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)Hülser SV3:0 (25:18,27:25,25:17)
28.01.1849TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (10:25,20:25,13:25)
28.01.1850TuS Beeck(H)SV Rosellen3:0 (26:24,25:9,25:21)
02.02.1856TuS Beeck(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen II3:1 (23:25,25:14,25:23,25:13)
06.02.1860SV Rosellen(H)Mönchengladbacher TV II3:0 (25:17,26:24,27:25)
10.02.1853TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)SV Rosellen2:3 (22:25,18:25,25:20,29:27,11:15)
10.02.1854TV Angermund(H)VSC 88 Grevenbroich2:3 (23:25,25:21,18:25,25:23,11:15)
15.02.1858Erkelenzer VV II(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II2:3 (11:25,22:25,25:23,25:19,12:15)
18.02.1857TV Angermund(H)TuS Beeck0:3 (12:25,8:25,13:25)
18.02.1859TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)VSC 88 Grevenbroich3:1 (16:25,25:19,25:16,25:23)
24.02.1863Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)TV Angermund3:1 (25:21,18:25,25:19,25:19)
24.02.1864Hülser SV(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen II0:3 (21:25,15:25,19:25)
25.02.1861TuS Beeck(H)Erkelenzer VV II3:1 (27:25,25:10,23:25,25:18)
25.02.1862VSC 88 Grevenbroich(H)SV Rosellen1:3 (19:25,21:25,25:21,20:25)
03.03.1867TuS 08 Lintorf II(H)Mönchengladbacher TV II3:0 (25:19,25:19,25:9)
03.03.1868TSV Bayer Dormagen II(H)TV Angermund3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:14)
04.03.1865SV Rosellen(H)Hülser SV3:2 (25:21,15:25,26:28,26:24,15:2)
04.03.1866TuS Beeck(H)VSC 88 Grevenbroich3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:20)
17.03.1869Mönchengladbacher TV II(H)TSV Bayer Dormagen II0:3 (19:25,19:25,10:25)
17.03.1870Erkelenzer VV II(H)SV Rosellen1:3 (17:25,25:17,20:25,16:25)
18.03.1871Hülser SV(H)TuS Beeck2:3 (25:13,16:25,25:21,8:25,9:15)
18.03.1872TV Angermund(H)TuS 08 Lintorf II0:3 (11:25,10:25,16:25)



&

&