E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
 
 
 

Meisterschaft

Bezirksliga 09 Frauen (Saison 2017/2018)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
23.09.173EVC Massen II(H)SuS Oberaden0:3 (12:25,18:25,22:25)
23.09.174TuS Bönen II(H)TV Hasperbach1:3 (25:22,25:27,15:25,17:25)
24.09.171TV Hörde III(H)TuS Halver3:1 (25:18,25:14,21:25,25:19)
24.09.172SG Boelerheide(H)VV Schwerte IV2:3 (22:25,17:25,25:15,25:15,12:15)
30.09.176TuS Bönen II(H)SC Hennen II3:1 (25:13,25:13,23:25,25:21)
30.09.177TV Hörde III(H)EVC Massen II0:3 (24:26,17:25,17:25)
30.09.178TV Hasperbach(H)SG Boelerheide3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:8)
30.09.179TuS Halver(H)SuS Oberaden0:3 (22:25,19:25,20:25)
07.10.1713VV Schwerte IV(H)TV Hasperbach2:3 (9:25,25:20,25:15,21:25,8:15)
07.10.1714SC Hennen II(H)SG Boelerheide3:0 (25:17,27:25,25:22)
08.10.1711TuS Halver(H)EVC Massen II2:3 (18:25,25:23,25:17,16:25,7:15)
08.10.1715SuS Oberaden(H)TV Hörde III3:0 (25:17,29:27,25:21)
14.10.1716TV Hörde III(H)TuS Bönen II2:3 (25:21,16:25,25:20,23:25,10:15)
14.10.1717VV Schwerte IV(H)SuS Oberaden1:3 (25:17,22:25,17:25,22:25)
14.10.1719SC Hennen II(H)EVC Massen II3:0 (25:22,25:14,25:23)
14.10.1720TV Hasperbach(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:14)
21.10.1722TuS Bönen II(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:13,25:23,25:11)
21.10.1723SC Hennen II(H)VV Schwerte IV3:2 (25:12,16:25,22:25,25:18,15:10)
21.10.1725SG Boelerheide(H)SuS Oberaden3:2 (25:19,25:22,22:25,19:25,17:15)
11.11.1727SG Boelerheide(H)EVC Massen II3:1 (25:18,25:12,18:25,25:22)
11.11.1728SuS Oberaden(H)TV Hasperbach3:2 (17:25,31:29,25:18,19:25,15:4)
11.11.1729TuS Bönen II(H)VV Schwerte IV3:1 (25:19,26:24,18:25,27:25)
11.11.1730TV Hörde III(H)SC Hennen II1:3 (27:25,21:25,16:25,24:26)
18.11.1731TuS Halver(H)SG Boelerheide0:3 (11:25,19:25,15:25)
18.11.1732TV Hasperbach(H)SC Hennen II2:3 (26:24,18:25,25:17,16:25,4:15)
18.11.1733TuS Bönen II(H)SuS Oberaden3:1 (25:17,17:25,25:17,25:17)
18.11.1735VV Schwerte IV(H)EVC Massen II3:0 (25:12,25:18,25:18)
20.11.1724TV Hasperbach(H)TV Hörde III3:0 (25:14,25:14,25:10)
25.11.1736SG Boelerheide(H)TV Hörde III3:1 (27:25,25:20,20:25,25:15)
25.11.1737TuS Halver(H)VV Schwerte IV0:3 (5:25,9:25,13:25)
25.11.1739SuS Oberaden(H)SC Hennen II3:1 (25:19,13:25,25:22,25:23)
25.11.1740EVC Massen II(H)TuS Bönen II0:3 (22:25,18:25,22:25)
09.12.1743SC Hennen II(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:16,25:17,25:13)
09.12.1745TuS Bönen II(H)SG Boelerheide3:1 (25:11,25:18,22:25,25:22)
10.12.1741TV Hörde III(H)VV Schwerte IV1:3 (13:25,14:25,25:21,20:25)
10.12.1742EVC Massen II(H)TV Hasperbach0:3 (9:25,11:25,17:25)
16.12.1746TuS Halver(H)TV Hörde III0:3 (17:25,21:25,14:25)
16.12.1747VV Schwerte IV(H)SG Boelerheide0:3 (23:25,18:25,25:27)
16.12.1748SuS Oberaden(H)EVC Massen II3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:19)
16.12.1749TV Hasperbach(H)TuS Bönen II3:0 (25:20,25:20,25:23)
14.01.1851SC Hennen II(H)TuS Bönen II3:1 (25:18,13:25,25:19,26:24)
14.01.1852EVC Massen II(H)TV Hörde III0:3 (19:25,18:25,18:25)
14.01.1853SG Boelerheide(H)TV Hasperbach1:3 (15:25,25:20,23:25,23:25)
14.01.1854SuS Oberaden(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:16,25:18,25:17)
21.01.1856EVC Massen II(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:12,25:11,25:20)
21.01.1858TV Hasperbach(H)VV Schwerte IV3:0 (25:15,25:22,25:13)
21.01.1859SG Boelerheide(H)SC Hennen II1:3 (25:20,16:25,14:25,15:25)
21.01.1860TV Hörde III(H)SuS Oberaden1:3 (26:24,18:25,19:25,24:26)
27.01.1861TuS Bönen II(H)TV Hörde III1:3 (19:25,11:25,25:19,19:25)
27.01.1862SuS Oberaden(H)VV Schwerte IV1:3 (20:25,25:19,24:26,27:29)
27.01.1864EVC Massen II(H)SC Hennen II0:3 (10:25,19:25,18:25)
27.01.1865TuS Halver(H)TV Hasperbach0:3 (12:25,11:25,13:25)
10.02.1868VV Schwerte IV(H)SC Hennen II2:3 (25:15,18:25,25:21,16:25,9:15)
10.02.1869TV Hörde III(H)TV Hasperbach1:3 (25:23,23:25,11:25,23:25)
11.02.1867TuS Halver(H)TuS Bönen II0:3 (23:25,19:25,24:26)
11.02.1870SuS Oberaden(H)SG Boelerheide3:1 (25:23,16:25,25:16,25:22)
17.02.1872EVC Massen II(H)SG Boelerheide3:1 (17:25,25:16,25:19,25:21)
17.02.1873TV Hasperbach(H)SuS Oberaden3:2 (20:25,25:18,23:25,25:15,15:6)
17.02.1874VV Schwerte IV(H)TuS Bönen II3:2 (20:25,25:12,26:24,18:25,15:11)
17.02.1875SC Hennen II(H)TV Hörde III3:0 (25:13,25:20,25:14)
24.02.1876SG Boelerheide(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:13,25:7,25:13)
24.02.1877SC Hennen II(H)TV Hasperbach0:3 (22:25,22:25,22:25)
24.02.1878SuS Oberaden(H)TuS Bönen II3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:21)
24.02.1880EVC Massen II(H)VV Schwerte IV3:1 (25:22,26:24,17:25,25:15)
03.03.1884SC Hennen II(H)SuS Oberaden2:3 (15:25,14:25,25:22,25:22,9:15)
03.03.1885TuS Bönen II(H)EVC Massen II3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:22)
04.03.1881TV Hörde III(H)SG Boelerheide0:3 (20:25,24:26,18:25)
04.03.1882VV Schwerte IV(H)TuS Halver3:0 (25:10,25:15,25:8)
17.03.1886VV Schwerte IV(H)TV Hörde III2:3 (19:25,25:16,25:18,18:25,16:18)
17.03.1887TV Hasperbach(H)EVC Massen II3:2 (25:19,25:15,21:25,22:25,15:3)
17.03.1888TuS Halver(H)SC Hennen II0:3 (11:25,12:25,17:25)
17.03.1890SG Boelerheide(H)TuS Bönen II3:1 (25:22,25:16,27:29,25:16)



&

&